# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bronshoj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | 13 | |
2. | Greve IF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 10 | |
3. | Naesby | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | B.93 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Hellerup | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 9 | |
6. | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
7. | VSK Aarhus | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | Hillerod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Dalum IF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | AB Copenhagen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Odder | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
12. | Lyseng | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | -17 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hellerup | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 22 | |
2. | Hillerod | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:15 | 11 | 21 | |
3. | B.93 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 20 | |
4. | Bronshoj | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 28:14 | 14 | 19 | |
5. | Naesby | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 17 | |
6. | Dalum IF | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 15 | |
7. | AB Copenhagen | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 14 | |
8. | Aarhus Fremad | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 14 | |
9. | Greve IF | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 13 | |
10. | VSK Aarhus | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 8 | |
11. | Odder | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | 6 | |
12. | Lyseng | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:29 | -25 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hellerup | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:18 | 16 | 35 | |
2. | Hillerod | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 35:25 | 10 | 25 | |
3. | AB Copenhagen | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 25 | |
4. | Naesby | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:28 | 5 | 24 | |
5. | Aarhus Fremad | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | 24 | |
6. | Bronshoj | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 33:20 | 13 | 23 | |
7. | B.93 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 22 | |
8. | Dalum IF | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | 19 | |
9. | Greve IF | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 27:26 | 1 | 17 | |
10. | VSK Aarhus | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | 16 | |
11. | Odder | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | 16 | |
12. | Lyseng | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7:40 | -33 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hellerup | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 49:26 | 23 | 48 | |
2. | AB Copenhagen | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 33:20 | 13 | 35 | |
3. | Hillerod | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 47:36 | 11 | 34 | |
4. | B.93 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 37:26 | 11 | 32 | |
5. | Aarhus Fremad | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 32:29 | 3 | 31 | |
6. | Naesby | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 41:40 | 1 | 27 | |
7. | Odder | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 30:36 | -6 | 27 | |
8. | Bronshoj | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 36:29 | 7 | 26 | |
9. | Greve IF | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 39:40 | -1 | 25 | |
10. | Dalum IF | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | 24 | |
11. | VSK Aarhus | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 31:42 | -11 | 19 | |
12. | Lyseng | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 10:54 | -44 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hellerup | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 55:33 | 22 | 51 | |
2. | AB Copenhagen | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 36:22 | 14 | 38 | |
3. | Aarhus Fremad | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 34:29 | 5 | 37 | |
4. | B.93 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 40:30 | 10 | 35 | |
5. | Hillerod | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 47:40 | 7 | 34 | |
6. | Bronshoj | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 41:30 | 11 | 32 | |
7. | Dalum IF | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33:35 | -2 | 30 | |
8. | Odder | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 33:40 | -7 | 30 | |
9. | Greve IF | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 41:47 | -6 | 28 | |
10. | Naesby | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 45:46 | -1 | 27 | |
11. | VSK Aarhus | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 36:45 | -9 | 22 | |
12. | Lyseng | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12:56 | -44 | 5 |