# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naesby | 22 | 22 | 0 | 45:46 | 4.1 | |
2. | Hillerod | 22 | 22 | 0 | 47:40 | 4 | |
3. | VSK Aarhus | 22 | 22 | 0 | 36:45 | 3.7 | |
4. | Dalum IF | 22 | 22 | 0 | 33:35 | 3.1 | |
5. | Aarhus Fremad | 22 | 22 | 0 | 34:29 | 2.9 | |
6. | Hellerup | 22 | 21 | 1 | 55:33 | 4 | |
7. | Odder | 22 | 21 | 1 | 33:40 | 3.3 | |
8. | Bronshoj | 22 | 21 | 1 | 41:30 | 3.2 | |
9. | B.93 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 40:30 | 3.2 | |
10. | Lyseng | 22 | 21 | 1 | 12:56 | 3.1 | |
11. | AB Copenhagen | 22 | 20 | 2 | 36:22 | 2.6 | |
12. | Greve IF | 22 | 19 | 3 | 41:47 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hillerod | 22 | 21 | 1 | 47:40 | 4 | |
2. | Lyseng | 22 | 20 | 2 | 12:56 | 3.1 | |
3. | Naesby | 22 | 19 | 3 | 45:46 | 4.1 | |
4. | Hellerup | 22 | 19 | 3 | 55:33 | 4 | |
5. | VSK Aarhus | 22 | 19 | 3 | 36:45 | 3.7 | |
6. | B.93 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 40:30 | 3.2 | |
7. | Dalum IF | 22 | 19 | 3 | 33:35 | 3.1 | |
8. | Odder | 22 | 18 | 4 | 33:40 | 3.3 | |
9. | Bronshoj | 22 | 18 | 4 | 41:30 | 3.2 | |
10. | AB Copenhagen | 22 | 17 | 5 | 36:22 | 2.6 | |
11. | Greve IF | 22 | 16 | 6 | 41:47 | 4 | |
12. | Aarhus Fremad | 22 | 15 | 7 | 34:29 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naesby | 22 | 18 | 4 | 45:46 | 4.1 | |
2. | Hillerod | 22 | 18 | 4 | 47:40 | 4 | |
3. | Hellerup | 22 | 16 | 6 | 55:33 | 4 | |
4. | Greve IF | 22 | 16 | 6 | 41:47 | 4 | |
5. | Odder | 22 | 15 | 7 | 33:40 | 3.3 | |
6. | B.93 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 40:30 | 3.2 | |
7. | VSK Aarhus | 22 | 14 | 8 | 36:45 | 3.7 | |
8. | Bronshoj | 22 | 14 | 8 | 41:30 | 3.2 | |
9. | Lyseng | 22 | 14 | 8 | 12:56 | 3.1 | |
10. | Dalum IF | 22 | 13 | 9 | 33:35 | 3.1 | |
11. | Aarhus Fremad | 22 | 11 | 11 | 34:29 | 2.9 | |
12. | AB Copenhagen | 22 | 10 | 12 | 36:22 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naesby | 22 | 14 | 8 | 45:46 | 4.1 | |
2. | Hellerup | 22 | 13 | 9 | 55:33 | 4 | |
3. | Greve IF | 22 | 12 | 10 | 41:47 | 4 | |
4. | Hillerod | 22 | 11 | 11 | 47:40 | 4 | |
5. | Odder | 22 | 11 | 11 | 33:40 | 3.3 | |
6. | Bronshoj | 22 | 10 | 12 | 41:30 | 3.2 | |
7. | B.93 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 40:30 | 3.2 | |
8. | VSK Aarhus | 22 | 8 | 14 | 36:45 | 3.7 | |
9. | Lyseng | 22 | 8 | 14 | 12:56 | 3.1 | |
10. | Dalum IF | 22 | 7 | 15 | 33:35 | 3.1 | |
11. | Aarhus Fremad | 22 | 7 | 15 | 34:29 | 2.9 | |
12. | AB Copenhagen | 22 | 5 | 17 | 36:22 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naesby | 22 | 11 | 11 | 45:46 | 4.1 | |
2. | Greve IF | 22 | 9 | 13 | 41:47 | 4 | |
3. | Hellerup | 22 | 8 | 14 | 55:33 | 4 | |
4. | Hillerod | 22 | 7 | 15 | 47:40 | 4 | |
5. | VSK Aarhus | 22 | 7 | 15 | 36:45 | 3.7 | |
6. | Odder | 22 | 6 | 16 | 33:40 | 3.3 | |
7. | Aarhus Fremad | 22 | 6 | 16 | 34:29 | 2.9 | |
8. | Dalum IF | 22 | 5 | 17 | 33:35 | 3.1 | |
9. | Lyseng | 22 | 5 | 17 | 12:56 | 3.1 | |
10. | Bronshoj | 22 | 4 | 18 | 41:30 | 3.2 | |
11. | B.93 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 40:30 | 3.2 | |
12. | AB Copenhagen | 22 | 2 | 20 | 36:22 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Greve IF | 22 | 7 | 15 | 41:47 | 4 | |
2. | Hellerup | 22 | 6 | 16 | 55:33 | 4 | |
3. | VSK Aarhus | 22 | 6 | 16 | 36:45 | 3.7 | |
4. | Naesby | 22 | 4 | 18 | 45:46 | 4.1 | |
5. | Hillerod | 22 | 4 | 18 | 47:40 | 4 | |
6. | Bronshoj | 22 | 3 | 19 | 41:30 | 3.2 | |
7. | Odder | 22 | 2 | 20 | 33:40 | 3.3 | |
8. | Dalum IF | 22 | 2 | 20 | 33:35 | 3.1 | |
9. | AB Copenhagen | 22 | 2 | 20 | 36:22 | 2.6 | |
10. | B.93 | 22 | 1 | 21 | 40:30 | 3.2 | |
11. | Aarhus Fremad | 22 | 1 | 21 | 34:29 | 2.9 | |
12. | Lyseng | 22 | 0 | 22 | 12:56 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hellerup | 22 | 4 | 18 | 55:33 | 4 | |
2. | Greve IF | 22 | 4 | 18 | 41:47 | 4 | |
3. | Naesby | 22 | 3 | 19 | 45:46 | 4.1 | |
4. | VSK Aarhus | 22 | 3 | 19 | 36:45 | 3.7 | |
5. | Hillerod | 22 | 2 | 20 | 47:40 | 4 | |
6. | AB Copenhagen | 22 | 2 | 20 | 36:22 | 2.6 | |
7. | Bronshoj | 22 | 1 | 21 | 41:30 | 3.2 | |
8. | Aarhus Fremad | 22 | 1 | 21 | 34:29 | 2.9 | |
9. | Odder | 22 | 0 | 22 | 33:40 | 3.3 | |
10. | B.93 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 40:30 | 3.2 | |
11. | Dalum IF | 22 | 0 | 22 | 33:35 | 3.1 | |
12. | Lyseng | 22 | 0 | 22 | 12:56 | 3.1 |