# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roskilde | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Nykobing | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Skovshoved | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | |
4. | FA 2000 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Naestved | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | Avarta | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Hillerod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | AB Copenhagen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | Hellerup | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Vanlose | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Slagelse | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | Roskilde KFUM's | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | Tarnby | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 5 | |
14. | Bronshoj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roskilde | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 22 | |
2. | Nykobing | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 20 | |
3. | Hellerup | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 20 | |
4. | AB Copenhagen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 19 | |
5. | Hillerod | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 19 | |
6. | Slagelse | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | 15 | |
7. | Naestved | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 14 | |
8. | FA 2000 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
9. | Vanlose | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
10. | Skovshoved | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 13 | |
11. | Avarta | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | 8 | |
12. | Roskilde KFUM's | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | 7 | |
13. | Bronshoj | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 7 | |
14. | Tarnby | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykobing | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:13 | 14 | 33 | |
2. | AB Copenhagen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 28 | |
3. | Hellerup | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 27 | |
4. | Roskilde | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 26 | |
5. | Hillerod | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 26 | |
6. | FA 2000 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 24 | |
7. | Naestved | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:23 | 3 | 21 | |
8. | Slagelse | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | 21 | |
9. | Vanlose | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | 18 | |
10. | Avarta | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 18 | |
11. | Bronshoj | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | 17 | |
12. | Skovshoved | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | 16 | |
13. | Roskilde KFUM's | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | 13 | |
14. | Tarnby | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykobing | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 43:18 | 25 | 46 | |
2. | Hellerup | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 31:19 | 12 | 42 | |
3. | AB Copenhagen | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 36:27 | 9 | 40 | |
4. | Roskilde | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 35:25 | 10 | 35 | |
5. | FA 2000 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 30 | |
6. | Hillerod | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 26:28 | -2 | 30 | |
7. | Naestved | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 39:30 | 9 | 29 | |
8. | Slagelse | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 24:29 | -5 | 25 | |
9. | Vanlose | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21:21 | 0 | 23 | |
10. | Avarta | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | 23 | |
11. | Roskilde KFUM's | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26:28 | -2 | 22 | |
12. | Bronshoj | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | 19 | |
13. | Skovshoved | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 21:33 | -12 | 18 | |
14. | Tarnby | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 21:41 | -20 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykobing | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 57:22 | 35 | 59 | |
2. | AB Copenhagen | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 44:28 | 16 | 51 | |
3. | Hellerup | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 38:25 | 13 | 50 | |
4. | Naestved | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 46:31 | 15 | 40 | |
5. | Hillerod | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | 40 | |
6. | Roskilde | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 39:32 | 7 | 39 | |
7. | FA 2000 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 28:24 | 4 | 38 | |
8. | Vanlose | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 29:28 | 1 | 31 | |
9. | Slagelse | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 27:33 | -6 | 29 | |
10. | Roskilde KFUM's | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 31:42 | -11 | 26 | |
11. | Skovshoved | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 30:40 | -10 | 24 | |
12. | Avarta | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 25:42 | -17 | 24 | |
13. | Bronshoj | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 33:48 | -15 | 23 | |
14. | Tarnby | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 23:55 | -32 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykobing | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 60:22 | 38 | 62 | |
2. | Hellerup | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 39:25 | 14 | 53 | |
3. | AB Copenhagen | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 44:31 | 13 | 51 | |
4. | Naestved | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 48:31 | 17 | 43 | |
5. | Hillerod | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 33:31 | 2 | 43 | |
6. | FA 2000 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 29:24 | 5 | 41 | |
7. | Roskilde | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 39:33 | 6 | 39 | |
8. | Vanlose | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 31:29 | 2 | 34 | |
9. | Slagelse | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 29:33 | -4 | 32 | |
10. | Roskilde KFUM's | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31:44 | -13 | 26 | |
11. | Skovshoved | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 30:43 | -13 | 24 | |
12. | Avarta | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 25:43 | -18 | 24 | |
13. | Bronshoj | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 34:50 | -16 | 23 | |
14. | Tarnby | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 23:56 | -33 | 12 |