# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Thisted FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | VSK Aarhus | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 | |
4. | Jammerbugt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 8 | |
5. | Naesby | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Dalum IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Middelfart | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
8. | AB Copenhagen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Brabrand | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Sydvest | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
11. | Ringkobing | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | Vejgaard | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarhus Fremad | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:8 | 13 | 22 | |
2. | Thisted FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 18 | |
3. | Naesby | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 17 | |
4. | Jammerbugt | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 16 | |
5. | VSK Aarhus | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 16 | |
6. | Brabrand | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 15 | |
7. | Middelfart | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 15 | |
8. | Sydvest | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 13 | |
9. | Dalum IF | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 12 | |
10. | AB Copenhagen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 10 | |
11. | Ringkobing | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | 10 | |
12. | Vejgaard | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:27 | -22 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarhus Fremad | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 29:9 | 20 | 34 | |
2. | Middelfart | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 28 | |
3. | Thisted FC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 28 | |
4. | Brabrand | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:22 | 6 | 23 | |
5. | AB Copenhagen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:23 | 6 | 21 | |
6. | Jammerbugt | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 21 | |
7. | Dalum IF | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:24 | 3 | 21 | |
8. | VSK Aarhus | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | 19 | |
9. | Naesby | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 18 | |
10. | Sydvest | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | 15 | |
11. | Ringkobing | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | 11 | |
12. | Vejgaard | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16:41 | -25 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarhus Fremad | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 33:10 | 23 | 38 | |
2. | Middelfart | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:19 | 9 | 31 | |
3. | Brabrand | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32:23 | 9 | 29 | |
4. | Thisted FC | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30:25 | 5 | 28 | |
5. | AB Copenhagen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 33:25 | 8 | 27 | |
6. | Jammerbugt | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 23 | |
7. | VSK Aarhus | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | 23 | |
8. | Dalum IF | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:27 | 2 | 22 | |
9. | Naesby | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 18 | |
10. | Sydvest | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:34 | -12 | 18 | |
11. | Ringkobing | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21:37 | -16 | 12 | |
12. | Vejgaard | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19:42 | -23 | 11 |