Denmark

2nd Division - Group 1 2020/20212nd Division - Group 1

9. Round B's1X2
24.10. 13:00 SfB-Oure - Dalum IF        
  Sydvest - Brabrand        
24.10. 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - B.93        
  Jammerbugt - Holbaek        
  Middelfart - Holstebro        
  Naesby - BK Frem        
24.10. 14:30 VSK Aarhus - Thisted FC        
10. Round B's1X2
31.10. 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt        
  BK Frem - VSK Aarhus        
  Brabrand - SfB-Oure        
  Holbaek - Holstebro        
  Naesby - Dalum IF        
31.10. 15:00 B.93 - Sydvest        
01.11. 13:00 Thisted FC - Middelfart        
11. Round B's1X2
07.11. 13:00 Jammerbugt - BK Frem        
  SfB-Oure - Aarhus Fremad        
  Sydvest - Thisted FC        
07.11. 13:30 VSK Aarhus - Brabrand        
07.11. 14:00 Dalum IF - B.93        
  Middelfart - Holbaek        
08.11. 13:00 Holstebro - Naesby        
12. Round B's1X2
14.11. 13:00 Sydvest - Middelfart        
14.11. 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF        
  BK Frem - Holbaek        
  Brabrand - Jammerbugt        
  Naesby - VSK Aarhus        
14.11. 15:00 B.93 - SfB-Oure        
15.11. 13:00 Thisted FC - Holstebro        
13. Round B's1X2
21.11. 13:00 Dalum IF - Thisted FC        
  Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad        
  SfB-Oure - BK Frem        
  VSK Aarhus - B.93        
21.11. 14:00 Holbaek - Brabrand        
  Jammerbugt - Naesby        
22.11. 13:00 Holstebro - Sydvest        
14. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 13:00 Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad        
13.03.2021 13:30 VSK Aarhus - Middelfart        
13.03.2021 14:00 Brabrand - Holstebro        
  Naesby - SfB-Oure        
13.03.2021 15:00 B.93 - Holbaek        
  BK Frem - Dalum IF        
14.03.2021 13:00 Thisted FC - Jammerbugt        
15. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure - Sydvest        
20.03.2021 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Naesby        
  Dalum IF - Brabrand        
  Jammerbugt - B.93        
  Middelfart - Thisted FC        
21.03.2021 13:00 Holstebro - BK Frem        
21.03.2021 13:30 Holbaek - VSK Aarhus        
16. Round B's1X2
27.03.2021 13:00 Sydvest - Dalum IF        
27.03.2021 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Holbaek        
  Brabrand - VSK Aarhus        
  Naesby - Middelfart        
27.03.2021 15:00 B.93 - Holstebro        
  BK Frem - Jammerbugt        
28.03.2021 13:00 Thisted FC - SfB-Oure        
17. Round B's1X2
02.04.2021 19:00 Jammerbugt - Holstebro        
05.04.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure - B.93        
  Thisted FC - Sydvest        
05.04.2021 13:30 Holbaek - Naesby        
  VSK Aarhus - BK Frem        
05.04.2021 14:00 Dalum IF - Aarhus Fremad        
  Middelfart - Brabrand        
18. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 13:00 Sydvest - Naesby        
10.04.2021 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC        
  Brabrand - Holbaek        
  Dalum IF - Jammerbugt        
10.04.2021 15:00 B.93 - VSK Aarhus        
  BK Frem - SfB-Oure        
11.04.2021 13:00 Holstebro - Middelfart        
19. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure - Holstebro        
17.04.2021 13:30 VSK Aarhus - Sydvest        
17.04.2021 14:00 Jammerbugt - Aarhus Fremad        
  Middelfart - Dalum IF        
  Naesby - B.93        
18.04.2021 13:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand        
18.04.2021 13:30 Holbaek - BK Frem        
20. Round B's1X2
23.04.2021 19:00 Jammerbugt - VSK Aarhus        
24.04.2021 13:00 Sydvest - Holbaek        
24.04.2021 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand        
  Dalum IF - SfB-Oure        
24.04.2021 15:00 B.93 - Middelfart        
  BK Frem - Naesby        
25.04.2021 13:00 Holstebro - Thisted FC        
21. Round B's1X2
01.05.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure - Jammerbugt        
01.05.2021 13:30 VSK Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad        
01.05.2021 14:00 Brabrand - B.93        
  Middelfart - Sydvest        
  Naesby - Holstebro        
02.05.2021 13:00 Thisted FC - BK Frem        
02.05.2021 13:30 Holbaek - Dalum IF        
22. Round B's1X2
08.05.2021 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - SfB-Oure        
  Brabrand - Naesby        
  Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus        
  Jammerbugt - Middelfart        
08.05.2021 15:00 B.93 - Thisted FC        
  BK Frem - Sydvest        
09.05.2021 13:00 Holstebro - Holbaek        
23. Round B's1X2
15.05.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure - Brabrand        
  Sydvest - B.93        
15.05.2021 13:30 VSK Aarhus - Holstebro        
15.05.2021 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem        
  Naesby - Jammerbugt        
16.05.2021 13:00 Thisted FC - Dalum IF        
16.05.2021 13:30 Holbaek - Middelfart        
24. Round B's1X2
22.05.2021 14:00 Jammerbugt - Sydvest        
22.05.2021 15:00 B.93 - Dalum IF        
24.05.2021 13:00 Holstebro - Aarhus Fremad        
24.05.2021 13:30 Holbaek - Thisted FC        
  VSK Aarhus - Naesby        
24.05.2021 14:00 Brabrand - BK Frem        
  Middelfart - SfB-Oure        
25. Round B's1X2
29.05.2021 13:00 SfB-Oure - Holbaek        
  Sydvest - Holstebro        
29.05.2021 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart        
  Dalum IF - Naesby        
  Jammerbugt - Brabrand        
29.05.2021 15:00 BK Frem - B.93        
30.05.2021 13:00 Thisted FC - VSK Aarhus        
26. Round B's1X2
05.06.2021 15:00 B.93 - Aarhus Fremad        
  Brabrand - Sydvest        
  Holbaek - Jammerbugt        
  Holstebro - Dalum IF        
  Middelfart - BK Frem        
  Naesby - Thisted FC        
  VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com