# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skive | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:7 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Brabrand | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Vejgaard | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
4. | Kolding IF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
5. | Ringkobing | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 8 | |
6. | Jammerbugt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Sydvest | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
8. | Odder | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
9. | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | |
10. | Kjellerup | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | 4 | |
11. | Tarup-Paarup | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skive | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29:13 | 16 | 25 | |
2. | Brabrand | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 21 | |
3. | Aarhus Fremad | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 18 | |
4. | Kolding IF | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 18 | |
5. | Vejgaard | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
6. | Sydvest | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 13 | |
7. | Jammerbugt | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
8. | Ringkobing | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
9. | Odder | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | |
10. | Kjellerup | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:27 | -12 | 9 | |
11. | Tarup-Paarup | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skive | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 41:17 | 24 | 37 | |
2. | Kolding IF | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:14 | 17 | 33 | |
3. | Aarhus Fremad | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 31 | |
4. | Brabrand | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 30 | |
5. | Jammerbugt | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 24 | |
6. | Ringkobing | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 23 | |
7. | Vejgaard | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 19 | |
8. | Sydvest | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | 13 | |
9. | Odder | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | 13 | |
10. | Kjellerup | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | 10 | |
11. | Dalum IF | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | 9 | |
12. | Tarup-Paarup | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skive | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 52:26 | 26 | 44 | |
2. | Brabrand | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 35:18 | 17 | 41 | |
3. | Kolding IF | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 38:20 | 18 | 40 | |
4. | Aarhus Fremad | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 31:17 | 14 | 37 | |
5. | Jammerbugt | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 32:20 | 12 | 37 | |
6. | Ringkobing | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:23 | 3 | 33 | |
7. | Vejgaard | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | 24 | |
8. | Sydvest | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 19 | |
9. | Odder | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 24:41 | -17 | 15 | |
10. | Dalum IF | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18:33 | -15 | 14 | |
11. | Tarup-Paarup | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15:40 | -25 | 13 | |
12. | Kjellerup | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23:45 | -22 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skive | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 56:27 | 29 | 50 | |
2. | Kolding IF | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 46:21 | 25 | 46 | |
3. | Brabrand | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 45 | |
4. | Jammerbugt | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 34:22 | 12 | 39 | |
5. | Aarhus Fremad | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 33:20 | 13 | 38 | |
6. | Ringkobing | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | 33 | |
7. | Vejgaard | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | 25 | |
8. | Dalum IF | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 22:34 | -12 | 20 | |
9. | Sydvest | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 | 19 | |
10. | Odder | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27:42 | -15 | 19 | |
11. | Tarup-Paarup | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 18:41 | -23 | 16 | |
12. | Kjellerup | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 24:51 | -27 | 12 |