# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bronshoj | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kjellerup | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:21 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kolding IF | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
4. | Thisted FC | 11 | 11 | 0 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
5. | Marienlyst | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:22 | 3 | |
6. | Brabrand | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:11 | 2.6 | |
7. | B.93 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
8. | Dalum IF | 11 | 11 | 0 | 8:15 | 2.1 | |
9. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
10. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
11. | Greve IF | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | Avarta | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:15 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kjellerup | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:21 | 3.5 | |
2. | Thisted FC | 11 | 11 | 0 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
3. | Bronshoj | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
4. | Brabrand | 11 | 10 | 1 | 18:11 | 2.6 | |
5. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 9 | 2 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
6. | Avarta | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
7. | Kolding IF | 11 | 8 | 3 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
8. | Marienlyst | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11:22 | 3 | |
9. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Dalum IF | 11 | 8 | 3 | 8:15 | 2.1 | |
11. | Greve IF | 11 | 7 | 4 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | B.93 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 15:14 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avarta | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
2. | Bronshoj | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
3. | Marienlyst | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11:22 | 3 | |
4. | Kjellerup | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18:21 | 3.5 | |
5. | Thisted FC | 11 | 7 | 4 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
6. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
8. | Kolding IF | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
9. | B.93 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
10. | Greve IF | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
11. | Brabrand | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:11 | 2.6 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 11 | 2 | 9 | 8:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kjellerup | 11 | 6 | 5 | 18:21 | 3.5 | |
2. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
3. | Avarta | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
4. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
5. | Bronshoj | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
6. | Kolding IF | 11 | 4 | 7 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
7. | Marienlyst | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:22 | 3 | |
8. | Greve IF | 11 | 4 | 7 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
9. | B.93 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
10. | Thisted FC | 11 | 2 | 9 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
11. | Brabrand | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18:11 | 2.6 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 11 | 2 | 9 | 8:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bronshoj | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kjellerup | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18:21 | 3.5 | |
3. | Greve IF | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
4. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
5. | Kolding IF | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
6. | Thisted FC | 11 | 2 | 9 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
7. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
8. | Avarta | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
9. | Marienlyst | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:22 | 3 | |
10. | Brabrand | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:11 | 2.6 | |
11. | B.93 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolding IF | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
2. | Bronshoj | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kjellerup | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:21 | 3.5 | |
4. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
5. | Thisted FC | 11 | 1 | 10 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
6. | Marienlyst | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:22 | 3 | |
7. | Greve IF | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
8. | Brabrand | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:11 | 2.6 | |
9. | B.93 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
10. | Avarta | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
11. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolding IF | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
2. | Bronshoj | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kjellerup | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:21 | 3.5 | |
4. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
5. | Thisted FC | 11 | 0 | 11 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
6. | Avarta | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
7. | Marienlyst | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:22 | 3 | |
8. | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
9. | Greve IF | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
10. | Brabrand | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:11 | 2.6 | |
11. | B.93 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:14 | 2.6 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:15 | 2.1 |