Denmark

1st Division 2019/20201st Division

21. Round B's1X2
Today 18:00 Viborg - Skive 19
Tomorrow 14:00 Koge - Hvidovre 19
Tomorrow 16:00 F. Amager - Kolding IF 19
31.05. 12:00 Nykobing - Roskilde 19
31.05. 14:00 Vejle - Naestved 19
31.05. 15:00 Vendsyssel - Fredericia 19
22. Round B's1X2
05.06. 17:30 Kolding IF - Viborg        
05.06. 19:00 Skive - Vendsyssel        
05.06. 20:00 Fredericia - Vejle        
06.06. 13:00 Roskilde - F. Amager        
06.06. 15:30 Hvidovre - Nykobing        
07.06. 14:00 Naestved - Koge        
23. Round B's1X2
09.06. 18:00 Vejle - Skive        
09.06. 19:00 Nykobing - Kolding IF        
  Vendsyssel - Hvidovre        
10.06. 17:00 F. Amager - Naestved        
  Koge - Fredericia        
11.06. 18:00 Viborg - Roskilde        
24. Round B's1X2
12.06. 19:00 Skive - Nykobing        
13.06. 13:00 Kolding IF - Vejle        
13.06. 14:00 Fredericia - F. Amager        
13.06. 16:00 Naestved - Vendsyssel        
14.06. 13:00 Roskilde - Koge        
14.06. 15:00 Hvidovre - Viborg        
25. Round B's1X2
21.06. 18:00 F. Amager - Skive        
  Kolding IF - Roskilde        
  Nykobing - Naestved        
  Vejle - Hvidovre        
  Vendsyssel - Koge        
  Viborg - Fredericia        
26. Round B's1X2
24.06. 18:00 Fredericia - Vendsyssel        
  Hvidovre - F. Amager        
  Koge - Kolding IF        
  Naestved - Vejle        
  Roskilde - Nykobing        
  Skive - Viborg        
27. Round B's1X2
28.06. 18:00 F. Amager - Roskilde        
  Nykobing - Hvidovre        
  Skive - Naestved        
  Vejle - Fredericia        
  Vendsyssel - Kolding IF        
  Viborg - Koge        
28. Round B's1X2
01.07. 18:00 F. Amager - Nykobing        
  Fredericia - Hvidovre        
  Koge - Vejle        
  Kolding IF - Skive        
  Naestved - Viborg        
  Roskilde - Vendsyssel        
29. Round B's1X2
05.07. 18:00 Hvidovre - Koge        
  Naestved - Kolding IF        
  Skive - Fredericia        
  Vejle - Roskilde        
  Vendsyssel - F. Amager        
  Viborg - Nykobing        
30. Round B's1X2
12.07. 18:00 F. Amager - Viborg        
  Fredericia - Naestved        
  Kolding IF - Hvidovre        
  Nykobing - Koge        
  Roskilde - Skive        
  Vendsyssel - Vejle        
31. Round B's1X2
15.07. 18:00 Fredericia - Kolding IF        
  Hvidovre - Skive        
  Koge - F. Amager        
  Naestved - Roskilde        
  Vejle - Nykobing        
  Viborg - Vendsyssel        
32. Round B's1X2
19.07. 18:00 Kolding IF - F. Amager        
  Naestved - Hvidovre        
  Nykobing - Vendsyssel        
  Roskilde - Fredericia        
  Skive - Koge        
  Vejle - Viborg        
33. Round B's1X2
26.07. 18:00 F. Amager - Vejle        
  Fredericia - Nykobing        
  Hvidovre - Roskilde        
  Koge - Naestved        
  Vendsyssel - Skive        
  Viborg - Kolding IF        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com