# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Namest n. Oslavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
2. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 13 | 0 | 38:15 | 4.1 | |
3. | Pelhrimov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 46:6 | 4 | |
4. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:35 | 4 | |
5. | Rapotice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:37 | 4 | |
6. | Zirovnice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:25 | 3.8 | |
7. | Dukovany | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:30 | 3.4 | |
8. | Velke Mezirici B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
9. | Sapeli Polna | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:16 | 3 | |
10. | Okrisky | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
11. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 12 | 1 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
12. | Chotebor | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
13. | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
14. | Nova Ves | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33:19 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapotice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:37 | 4 | |
2. | Sapeli Polna | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:16 | 3 | |
3. | Namest n. Oslavou | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
4. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 12 | 1 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
5. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 38:15 | 4.1 | |
6. | Pelhrimov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 46:6 | 4 | |
7. | Zirovnice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:25 | 3.8 | |
8. | Chotebor | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
9. | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
10. | Dukovany | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:30 | 3.4 | |
11. | Nova Ves | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33:19 | 4 | |
12. | Velke Mezirici B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
13. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:35 | 4 | |
14. | Okrisky | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:14 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 12 | 1 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
2. | Rapotice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:37 | 4 | |
3. | Chotebor | 13 | 11 | 2 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
4. | Namest n. Oslavou | 13 | 10 | 3 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
5. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:35 | 4 | |
6. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 9 | 4 | 38:15 | 4.1 | |
7. | Pelhrimov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 46:6 | 4 | |
8. | Zirovnice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:25 | 3.8 | |
9. | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
10. | Dukovany | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:30 | 3.4 | |
11. | Sapeli Polna | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:16 | 3 | |
12. | Nova Ves | 13 | 8 | 5 | 33:19 | 4 | |
13. | Velke Mezirici B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
14. | Okrisky | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:14 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 9 | 4 | 38:15 | 4.1 | |
2. | Pelhrimov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 46:6 | 4 | |
3. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17:35 | 4 | |
4. | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
5. | Namest n. Oslavou | 13 | 7 | 6 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
6. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 7 | 6 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
7. | Nova Ves | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:19 | 4 | |
8. | Rapotice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15:37 | 4 | |
9. | Zirovnice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:25 | 3.8 | |
10. | Chotebor | 13 | 6 | 7 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
11. | Dukovany | 13 | 6 | 7 | 14:30 | 3.4 | |
12. | Velke Mezirici B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
13. | Sapeli Polna | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:16 | 3 | |
14. | Okrisky | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:14 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17:35 | 4 | |
2. | Nova Ves | 13 | 6 | 7 | 33:19 | 4 | |
3. | Namest n. Oslavou | 13 | 5 | 8 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
4. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
5. | Pelhrimov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 46:6 | 4 | |
6. | Rapotice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:37 | 4 | |
7. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 4 | 9 | 38:15 | 4.1 | |
8. | Zirovnice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:25 | 3.8 | |
9. | Chotebor | 13 | 4 | 9 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
10. | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
11. | Velke Mezirici B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
12. | Dukovany | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:30 | 3.4 | |
13. | Okrisky | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
14. | Sapeli Polna | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:16 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nova Ves | 13 | 5 | 8 | 33:19 | 4 | |
2. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 4 | 9 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
3. | Namest n. Oslavou | 13 | 3 | 10 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
4. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 3 | 10 | 38:15 | 4.1 | |
5. | Pelhrimov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 46:6 | 4 | |
6. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:35 | 4 | |
7. | Rapotice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:37 | 4 | |
8. | Zirovnice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:25 | 3.8 | |
9. | Chotebor | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
10. | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
11. | Dukovany | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:30 | 3.4 | |
12. | Velke Mezirici B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
13. | Okrisky | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
14. | Sapeli Polna | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:16 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Namest n. Oslavou | 13 | 3 | 10 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
2. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 13 | 3 | 10 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
3. | Nova Ves | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:19 | 4 | |
4. | Slavoj Polna | 13 | 1 | 12 | 38:15 | 4.1 | |
5. | Pelhrimov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 46:6 | 4 | |
6. | Zirovnice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:25 | 3.8 | |
7. | Chotebor | 13 | 1 | 12 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
8. | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
9. | Velke Mezirici B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
10. | Okrisky | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
11. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:35 | 4 | |
12. | Rapotice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:37 | 4 | |
13. | Dukovany | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:30 | 3.4 | |
14. | Sapeli Polna | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:16 | 3 |