# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zirovnice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Pelhrimov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Nova Ves | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | HFK Trebic | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 9 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 7 | |
6. | Sperice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
7. | Namest n. Oslavou | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Chotebor | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Sebkovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
10. | Bedrichov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
11. | Pribyslav | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
12. | Okrisky | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
13. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:16 | -11 | 2 | |
14. | Sapeli Polna | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zirovnice | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:17 | 8 | 24 | |
2. | HFK Trebic | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21:15 | 6 | 24 | |
3. | Pelhrimov | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32:12 | 20 | 23 | |
4. | Nova Ves | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:24 | 5 | 19 | |
5. | Sperice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 15 | |
6. | Chotebor | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 15 | |
7. | Velke Mezirici B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 14 | |
8. | Namest n. Oslavou | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 13 | |
9. | Bedrichov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:27 | -13 | 12 | |
10. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 17:26 | -9 | 8 | |
11. | Pribyslav | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | 8 | |
12. | Okrisky | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 7 | |
13. | Sebkovice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 7 | |
14. | Sapeli Polna | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelhrimov | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42:12 | 30 | 32 | |
2. | Zirovnice | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 28 | |
3. | HFK Trebic | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25:27 | -2 | 25 | |
4. | Nova Ves | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 23 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:13 | 9 | 21 | |
6. | Sperice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 21 | |
7. | Chotebor | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 21 | |
8. | Bedrichov | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19:32 | -13 | 15 | |
9. | Namest n. Oslavou | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 14 | |
10. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 20:29 | -9 | 12 | |
11. | Pribyslav | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16:29 | -13 | 11 | |
12. | Sapeli Polna | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 10 | |
13. | Okrisky | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | 10 | |
14. | Sebkovice | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | 8 |