# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlin U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 11 | |
2. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 9 | |
3. | Sparta Prague U19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | 9 | |
4. | Slavia Prague U19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | 8 | |
5. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | 7 | |
6. | Brno U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 6 | |
7. | Slovacko U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 6 | |
8. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | 6 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | 6 | |
10. | Dukla Prague U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | 6 | |
11. | Plzen U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 6 | |
12. | Pribram U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 5 | |
13. | Karvina U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 5 | |
14. | FK Pardubice U19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | 4 | |
15. | Ostrava U19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:21 | 4 | |
16. | Jihlava U19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U19 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16:18 | 18 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20:19 | 17 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14:13 | 17 | |
4. | Zlin U19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15:15 | 15 | |
5. | Slavia Prague U19 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 15 | |
6. | FK Pardubice U19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | 12 | |
7. | Pribram U19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:21 | 12 | |
8. | Ostrava U19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14:26 | 12 | |
9. | Jihlava U19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:20 | 12 | |
10. | Plzen U19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:22 | 10 | |
11. | Slovacko U19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | 9 | |
12. | Brno U19 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18:29 | 9 | |
13. | Dukla Prague U19 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12:24 | 9 | |
14. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:17 | 8 | |
15. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10:21 | 8 | |
16. | Karvina U19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11:28 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U19 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 28:20 | 32 | |
2. | Slavia Prague U19 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 | 27 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 24:25 | 26 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21:22 | 23 | |
5. | Zlin U19 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:23 | 21 | |
6. | Ostrava U19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 26:34 | 21 | |
7. | Pribram U19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19:32 | 21 | |
8. | Plzen U19 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 26:33 | 19 | |
9. | Brno U19 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26:37 | 18 | |
10. | FK Pardubice U19 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | 17 | |
11. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15:23 | 17 | |
12. | Karvina U19 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17:34 | 15 | |
13. | Jihlava U19 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:36 | 14 | |
14. | Slovacko U19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:33 | 13 | |
15. | Dukla Prague U19 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18:37 | 13 | |
16. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11:37 | 11 |