# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
2. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Jablonec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 | |
4. | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 6 | |
5. | Bohemians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zizkov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
3. | Dukla Prague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
5. | Taborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Slovacko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | Brno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 | |
5. | Zlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Karvina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:7 | 5.5 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
3. | Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
5. | Orlova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
2. | Jablonec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 | |
3. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 6 | |
5. | Bohemians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zizkov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
3. | Dukla Prague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
5. | Taborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Slovacko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | Brno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 | |
5. | Zlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
2. | Karvina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | 5.5 | |
3. | Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
5. | Orlova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
2. | Jablonec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 | |
3. | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 6 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
5. | Bohemians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zizkov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
3. | Dukla Prague | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
5. | Taborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Slovacko | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 | |
3. | Zlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
4. | Jihlava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
5. | Brno | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
2. | Karvina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | 5.5 | |
3. | Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
5. | Orlova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 6 | |
2. | Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 | |
3. | Liberec | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
5. | Bohemians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zizkov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
2. | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dukla Prague | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
5. | Taborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Slovacko | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 | |
3. | Zlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
4. | Brno | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
5. | Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
2. | Karvina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | 5.5 | |
3. | Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
5. | Orlova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 6 | |
2. | Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 | |
3. | Liberec | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
5. | Bohemians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zizkov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
3. | Dukla Prague | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
5. | Taborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 | |
2. | Slovacko | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Zlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
4. | Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
5. | Brno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
2. | Karvina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | 5.5 | |
3. | Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
5. | Orlova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 6 | |
2. | Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 4 | |
3. | Liberec | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
5. | Bohemians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zizkov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
3. | Dukla Prague | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
5. | Taborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Znojmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 | |
2. | Zlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
3. | Slovacko | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
4. | Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
5. | Brno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
2. | Karvina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | 5.5 | |
3. | Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
5. | Orlova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 | |
2. | Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 4 | |
3. | Liberec | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
5. | Bohemians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zizkov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.8 | |
3. | Dukla Prague | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
5. | Taborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Znojmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 | |
2. | Zlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
3. | Slovacko | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
4. | Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
5. | Brno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | 6.7 | |
2. | Karvina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | 5.5 | |
3. | Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
5. | Orlova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |