# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velim | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 15 | |
2. | Kosmonosy | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 12 | |
3. | Porici n. S. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | 11 | |
4. | Klicany | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | 10 | |
5. | Vlasim B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 10 | |
6. | FK Komarov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 10 | |
7. | Tuchlovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 9 | |
8. | SK Lhota | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | 8 | |
9. | Dobrovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 7 | |
10. | Hrebec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:15 | 6 | |
11. | Nespeky | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 5 | |
12. | Kosor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12:17 | 5 | |
13. | Lysa n. L. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | 4 | |
14. | Povltavska FA B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | 3 | |
15. | Nove Straseci | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | 3 | |
16. | Bohemia Podebrady | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velim | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35:8 | 29 | |
2. | Klicany | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 26:9 | 22 | |
3. | FK Komarov | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22:11 | 21 | |
4. | Kosmonosy | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27:17 | 21 | |
5. | Hrebec | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25:24 | 17 | |
6. | Vlasim B | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21:18 | 16 | |
7. | Porici n. S. | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20:18 | 16 | |
8. | Tuchlovice | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15:15 | 16 | |
9. | SK Lhota | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:19 | 14 | |
10. | Povltavska FA B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:20 | 12 | |
11. | Dobrovice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | 11 | |
12. | Nespeky | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | 11 | |
13. | Bohemia Podebrady | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:26 | 11 | |
14. | Kosor | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21:29 | 10 | |
15. | Nove Straseci | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:33 | 8 | |
16. | Lysa n. L. | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 15:31 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velim | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 43:18 | 36 | |
2. | Klicany | 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 45:14 | 34 | |
3. | Kosmonosy | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 41:23 | 30 | |
4. | FK Komarov | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 29:16 | 30 | |
5. | Hrebec | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 39:36 | 26 | |
6. | Porici n. S. | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 32:25 | 25 | |
7. | Dobrovice | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 28:25 | 24 | |
8. | Vlasim B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 30:30 | 23 | |
9. | SK Lhota | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 23:27 | 23 | |
10. | Tuchlovice | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 21:27 | 20 | |
11. | Bohemia Podebrady | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 25:34 | 20 | |
12. | Nespeky | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:17 | 19 | |
13. | Povltavska FA B | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 25:29 | 18 | |
14. | Kosor | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26:47 | 13 | |
15. | Lysa n. L. | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 24:50 | 11 | |
16. | Nove Straseci | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15:47 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velim | 16 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 46:20 | 39 | |
2. | Klicany | 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 48:14 | 37 | |
3. | Kosmonosy | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 44:23 | 33 | |
4. | FK Komarov | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 30:16 | 33 | |
5. | Dobrovice | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 31:25 | 27 | |
6. | Hrebec | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 42:40 | 26 | |
7. | Vlasim B | 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 34:33 | 26 | |
8. | Porici n. S. | 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 32:28 | 25 | |
9. | Tuchlovice | 16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 23:27 | 23 | |
10. | Bohemia Podebrady | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:35 | 23 | |
11. | SK Lhota | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 23:30 | 23 | |
12. | Nespeky | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:18 | 19 | |
13. | Povltavska FA B | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 26:33 | 18 | |
14. | Kosor | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 28:50 | 13 | |
15. | Lysa n. L. | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 24:53 | 11 | |
16. | Nove Straseci | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 15:49 | 8 |