# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:44 | 4.9 | |
2. | Dukla JM | 15 | 15 | 0 | 47:26 | 4.9 | |
3. | Predni Kopanina | 15 | 15 | 0 | 45:25 | 4.7 | |
4. | Kralovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:48 | 4.7 | |
5. | Tempo Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:31 | 4.6 | |
6. | Vysehrad | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:42 | 4.2 | |
7. | Branik | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
8. | CAFC | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
9. | Hostivar | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
10. | Kolovraty | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
11. | Zlicin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:24 | 3.3 | |
12. | Olympia Radotin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:46 | 4.1 | |
13. | Spoje Prague | 15 | 14 | 1 | 37:17 | 3.6 | |
14. | Motorlet Prague B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
15. | Uhrineves | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:24 | 2.5 | |
16. | Podoli Praha | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:30 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Branik | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zlicin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:24 | 3.3 | |
3. | Dukla JM | 15 | 14 | 1 | 47:26 | 4.9 | |
4. | Kralovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:48 | 4.7 | |
5. | Vysehrad | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:42 | 4.2 | |
6. | Olympia Radotin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:46 | 4.1 | |
7. | Hostivar | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
8. | Zizkov B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 29:44 | 4.9 | |
9. | Tempo Prague | 15 | 13 | 2 | 38:31 | 4.6 | |
10. | Predni Kopanina | 15 | 12 | 3 | 45:25 | 4.7 | |
11. | Spoje Prague | 15 | 12 | 3 | 37:17 | 3.6 | |
12. | CAFC | 15 | 12 | 3 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
13. | Motorlet Prague B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
14. | Kolovraty | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
15. | Podoli Praha | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:30 | 3 | |
16. | Uhrineves | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kralovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:48 | 4.7 | |
2. | Dukla JM | 15 | 13 | 2 | 47:26 | 4.9 | |
3. | Tempo Prague | 15 | 13 | 2 | 38:31 | 4.6 | |
4. | Zizkov B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 29:44 | 4.9 | |
5. | Predni Kopanina | 15 | 12 | 3 | 45:25 | 4.7 | |
6. | Olympia Radotin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:46 | 4.1 | |
7. | Branik | 15 | 12 | 3 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
8. | Vysehrad | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:42 | 4.2 | |
9. | Spoje Prague | 15 | 11 | 4 | 37:17 | 3.6 | |
10. | Motorlet Prague B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
11. | Hostivar | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
12. | Kolovraty | 15 | 9 | 6 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
13. | Podoli Praha | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:30 | 3 | |
14. | CAFC | 15 | 7 | 8 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
15. | Zlicin | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:24 | 3.3 | |
16. | Uhrineves | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kralovice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:48 | 4.7 | |
2. | Dukla JM | 15 | 12 | 3 | 47:26 | 4.9 | |
3. | Zizkov B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 29:44 | 4.9 | |
4. | Vysehrad | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:42 | 4.2 | |
5. | Olympia Radotin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:46 | 4.1 | |
6. | Predni Kopanina | 15 | 9 | 6 | 45:25 | 4.7 | |
7. | Tempo Prague | 15 | 9 | 6 | 38:31 | 4.6 | |
8. | Spoje Prague | 15 | 8 | 7 | 37:17 | 3.6 | |
9. | Motorlet Prague B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
10. | Kolovraty | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
11. | Branik | 15 | 5 | 10 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
12. | Hostivar | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
13. | CAFC | 15 | 4 | 11 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
14. | Zlicin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:24 | 3.3 | |
15. | Podoli Praha | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:30 | 3 | |
16. | Uhrineves | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29:44 | 4.9 | |
2. | Dukla JM | 15 | 8 | 7 | 47:26 | 4.9 | |
3. | Predni Kopanina | 15 | 7 | 8 | 45:25 | 4.7 | |
4. | Kralovice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:48 | 4.7 | |
5. | Tempo Prague | 15 | 6 | 9 | 38:31 | 4.6 | |
6. | Olympia Radotin | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:46 | 4.1 | |
7. | Vysehrad | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:42 | 4.2 | |
8. | Motorlet Prague B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
9. | Branik | 15 | 4 | 11 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
10. | Spoje Prague | 15 | 4 | 11 | 37:17 | 3.6 | |
11. | Hostivar | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
12. | Kolovraty | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
13. | Zlicin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:24 | 3.3 | |
14. | CAFC | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
15. | Podoli Praha | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:30 | 3 | |
16. | Uhrineves | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29:44 | 4.9 | |
2. | Dukla JM | 15 | 6 | 9 | 47:26 | 4.9 | |
3. | Predni Kopanina | 15 | 4 | 11 | 45:25 | 4.7 | |
4. | Kralovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:48 | 4.7 | |
5. | Vysehrad | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:42 | 4.2 | |
6. | Tempo Prague | 15 | 3 | 12 | 38:31 | 4.6 | |
7. | Olympia Radotin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:46 | 4.1 | |
8. | Branik | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
9. | CAFC | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
10. | Hostivar | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
11. | Spoje Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 37:17 | 3.6 | |
12. | Motorlet Prague B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
13. | Kolovraty | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zlicin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:24 | 3.3 | |
15. | Podoli Praha | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:30 | 3 | |
16. | Uhrineves | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:44 | 4.9 | |
2. | Predni Kopanina | 15 | 4 | 11 | 45:25 | 4.7 | |
3. | Dukla JM | 15 | 3 | 12 | 47:26 | 4.9 | |
4. | Kralovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:48 | 4.7 | |
5. | Tempo Prague | 15 | 3 | 12 | 38:31 | 4.6 | |
6. | Vysehrad | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:42 | 4.2 | |
7. | CAFC | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
8. | Spoje Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 37:17 | 3.6 | |
9. | Olympia Radotin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:46 | 4.1 | |
10. | Motorlet Prague B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
11. | Hostivar | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:34 | 3.5 | |
12. | Kolovraty | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:25 | 3.4 | |
13. | Zlicin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:24 | 3.3 | |
14. | Podoli Praha | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:30 | 3 | |
15. | Branik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:24 | 3.6 | |
16. | Uhrineves | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:24 | 2.5 |