# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stankov | 16 | 16 | 0 | 14:65 | 4.9 | |
2. | Meclov | 16 | 16 | 0 | 31:45 | 4.8 | |
3. | Nepomuk | 16 | 16 | 0 | 28:41 | 4.3 | |
4. | Bolevec | 16 | 16 | 0 | 22:46 | 4.3 | |
5. | Plzen-Cernice | 16 | 16 | 0 | 38:29 | 4.2 | |
6. | Stribro | 16 | 16 | 0 | 45:21 | 4.1 | |
7. | Domazlice B | 16 | 16 | 0 | 43:18 | 3.8 | |
8. | Zruc | 16 | 16 | 0 | 38:18 | 3.5 | |
9. | Nyrsko | 15 | 15 | 0 | 35:23 | 3.9 | |
10. | Tlumacov | 16 | 15 | 1 | 27:27 | 3.4 | |
11. | Vejprnice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 21:21 | 2.6 | |
12. | Sokol Lhota | 16 | 15 | 1 | 27:14 | 2.6 | |
13. | Rapid Plzen | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
14. | Holysov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 22:27 | 3.1 | |
15. | Horni Briza | 16 | 14 | 2 | 31:15 | 2.9 | |
16. | Chotikov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 20:25 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stankov | 16 | 16 | 0 | 14:65 | 4.9 | |
2. | Meclov | 16 | 16 | 0 | 31:45 | 4.8 | |
3. | Nepomuk | 16 | 16 | 0 | 28:41 | 4.3 | |
4. | Stribro | 16 | 16 | 0 | 45:21 | 4.1 | |
5. | Domazlice B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 43:18 | 3.8 | |
6. | Bolevec | 16 | 14 | 2 | 22:46 | 4.3 | |
7. | Plzen-Cernice | 16 | 14 | 2 | 38:29 | 4.2 | |
8. | Zruc | 16 | 14 | 2 | 38:18 | 3.5 | |
9. | Tlumacov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 27:27 | 3.4 | |
10. | Holysov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 22:27 | 3.1 | |
11. | Nyrsko | 15 | 13 | 2 | 35:23 | 3.9 | |
12. | Vejprnice | 16 | 13 | 3 | 21:21 | 2.6 | |
13. | Sokol Lhota | 16 | 12 | 4 | 27:14 | 2.6 | |
14. | Rapid Plzen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
15. | Horni Briza | 16 | 11 | 5 | 31:15 | 2.9 | |
16. | Chotikov | 16 | 11 | 5 | 20:25 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stankov | 16 | 15 | 1 | 14:65 | 4.9 | |
2. | Meclov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 31:45 | 4.8 | |
3. | Plzen-Cernice | 16 | 14 | 2 | 38:29 | 4.2 | |
4. | Domazlice B | 16 | 14 | 2 | 43:18 | 3.8 | |
5. | Nepomuk | 16 | 13 | 3 | 28:41 | 4.3 | |
6. | Stribro | 16 | 13 | 3 | 45:21 | 4.1 | |
7. | Tlumacov | 16 | 13 | 3 | 27:27 | 3.4 | |
8. | Bolevec | 16 | 12 | 4 | 22:46 | 4.3 | |
9. | Holysov | 16 | 12 | 4 | 22:27 | 3.1 | |
10. | Nyrsko | 15 | 10 | 5 | 35:23 | 3.9 | |
11. | Zruc | 16 | 10 | 6 | 38:18 | 3.5 | |
12. | Rapid Plzen | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
13. | Horni Briza | 16 | 9 | 7 | 31:15 | 2.9 | |
14. | Chotikov | 16 | 8 | 8 | 20:25 | 2.8 | |
15. | Sokol Lhota | 16 | 8 | 8 | 27:14 | 2.6 | |
16. | Vejprnice | 16 | 6 | 10 | 21:21 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meclov | 16 | 12 | 4 | 31:45 | 4.8 | |
2. | Nepomuk | 16 | 12 | 4 | 28:41 | 4.3 | |
3. | Stankov | 16 | 11 | 5 | 14:65 | 4.9 | |
4. | Bolevec | 16 | 9 | 7 | 22:46 | 4.3 | |
5. | Plzen-Cernice | 16 | 9 | 7 | 38:29 | 4.2 | |
6. | Stribro | 16 | 9 | 7 | 45:21 | 4.1 | |
7. | Nyrsko | 15 | 9 | 6 | 35:23 | 3.9 | |
8. | Domazlice B | 16 | 8 | 8 | 43:18 | 3.8 | |
9. | Zruc | 16 | 6 | 10 | 38:18 | 3.5 | |
10. | Tlumacov | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27:27 | 3.4 | |
11. | Rapid Plzen | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
12. | Horni Briza | 16 | 6 | 10 | 31:15 | 2.9 | |
13. | Holysov | 16 | 5 | 11 | 22:27 | 3.1 | |
14. | Chotikov | 16 | 4 | 12 | 20:25 | 2.8 | |
15. | Vejprnice | 16 | 3 | 13 | 21:21 | 2.6 | |
16. | Sokol Lhota | 16 | 3 | 13 | 27:14 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stankov | 16 | 9 | 7 | 14:65 | 4.9 | |
2. | Meclov | 16 | 9 | 7 | 31:45 | 4.8 | |
3. | Nepomuk | 16 | 7 | 9 | 28:41 | 4.3 | |
4. | Bolevec | 16 | 6 | 10 | 22:46 | 4.3 | |
5. | Plzen-Cernice | 16 | 6 | 10 | 38:29 | 4.2 | |
6. | Stribro | 16 | 6 | 10 | 45:21 | 4.1 | |
7. | Nyrsko | 15 | 6 | 9 | 35:23 | 3.9 | |
8. | Zruc | 16 | 5 | 11 | 38:18 | 3.5 | |
9. | Domazlice B | 16 | 4 | 12 | 43:18 | 3.8 | |
10. | Rapid Plzen | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
11. | Chotikov | 16 | 4 | 12 | 20:25 | 2.8 | |
12. | Tlumacov | 16 | 3 | 13 | 27:27 | 3.4 | |
13. | Horni Briza | 16 | 3 | 13 | 31:15 | 2.9 | |
14. | Holysov | 16 | 2 | 14 | 22:27 | 3.1 | |
15. | Vejprnice | 16 | 2 | 14 | 21:21 | 2.6 | |
16. | Sokol Lhota | 16 | 2 | 14 | 27:14 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stankov | 16 | 6 | 10 | 14:65 | 4.9 | |
2. | Meclov | 16 | 6 | 10 | 31:45 | 4.8 | |
3. | Bolevec | 16 | 6 | 10 | 22:46 | 4.3 | |
4. | Nepomuk | 16 | 5 | 11 | 28:41 | 4.3 | |
5. | Plzen-Cernice | 16 | 4 | 12 | 38:29 | 4.2 | |
6. | Stribro | 16 | 4 | 12 | 45:21 | 4.1 | |
7. | Zruc | 16 | 4 | 12 | 38:18 | 3.5 | |
8. | Nyrsko | 15 | 3 | 12 | 35:23 | 3.9 | |
9. | Tlumacov | 16 | 2 | 14 | 27:27 | 3.4 | |
10. | Rapid Plzen | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
11. | Holysov | 16 | 2 | 14 | 22:27 | 3.1 | |
12. | Horni Briza | 16 | 2 | 14 | 31:15 | 2.9 | |
13. | Chotikov | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:25 | 2.8 | |
14. | Vejprnice | 16 | 2 | 14 | 21:21 | 2.6 | |
15. | Domazlice B | 16 | 1 | 15 | 43:18 | 3.8 | |
16. | Sokol Lhota | 16 | 1 | 15 | 27:14 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stankov | 16 | 4 | 12 | 14:65 | 4.9 | |
2. | Bolevec | 16 | 3 | 13 | 22:46 | 4.3 | |
3. | Plzen-Cernice | 16 | 2 | 14 | 38:29 | 4.2 | |
4. | Stribro | 16 | 2 | 14 | 45:21 | 4.1 | |
5. | Rapid Plzen | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
6. | Chotikov | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:25 | 2.8 | |
7. | Meclov | 16 | 1 | 15 | 31:45 | 4.8 | |
8. | Nyrsko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 35:23 | 3.9 | |
9. | Domazlice B | 16 | 1 | 15 | 43:18 | 3.8 | |
10. | Zruc | 16 | 1 | 15 | 38:18 | 3.5 | |
11. | Tlumacov | 16 | 1 | 15 | 27:27 | 3.4 | |
12. | Horni Briza | 16 | 1 | 15 | 31:15 | 2.9 | |
13. | Vejprnice | 16 | 1 | 15 | 21:21 | 2.6 | |
14. | Nepomuk | 16 | 0 | 16 | 28:41 | 4.3 | |
15. | Holysov | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:27 | 3.1 | |
16. | Sokol Lhota | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:14 | 2.6 |