# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Pardubicky | 10 | 10 | 0 | 23:27 | 5 | |
2. | Holice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 35:13 | 4.8 | |
3. | Prosec | 10 | 10 | 0 | 16:32 | 4.8 | |
4. | Moravany | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:22 | 4.6 | |
5. | Chocen | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:13 | 4.3 | |
6. | Hermanuv Mestec | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14:23 | 3.7 | |
7. | Chrudim B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 29:7 | 3.6 | |
8. | Litomysl | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:19 | 3.6 | |
9. | Tremosnice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9:18 | 2.7 | |
10. | Svitavy | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:23 | 4 | |
11. | Ceska Trebova | 10 | 9 | 1 | 12:28 | 4 | |
12. | Rohovladova Bela | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7:30 | 3.7 | |
13. | Lanskroun | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:7 | 3.5 | |
14. | Horni Redice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11:20 | 3.1 | |
15. | Moravska Trebova | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24:11 | 3.5 | |
16. | Luze | 10 | 7 | 3 | 16:19 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Pardubicky | 10 | 10 | 0 | 23:27 | 5 | |
2. | Holice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 35:13 | 4.8 | |
3. | Moravany | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:22 | 4.6 | |
4. | Chocen | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:13 | 4.3 | |
5. | Hermanuv Mestec | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14:23 | 3.7 | |
6. | Prosec | 10 | 9 | 1 | 16:32 | 4.8 | |
7. | Chrudim B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29:7 | 3.6 | |
8. | Svitavy | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:23 | 4 | |
9. | Ceska Trebova | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12:28 | 4 | |
10. | Rohovladova Bela | 10 | 8 | 2 | 7:30 | 3.7 | |
11. | Litomysl | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:19 | 3.6 | |
12. | Moravska Trebova | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24:11 | 3.5 | |
13. | Lanskroun | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28:7 | 3.5 | |
14. | Horni Redice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11:20 | 3.1 | |
15. | Luze | 10 | 7 | 3 | 16:19 | 3.5 | |
16. | Tremosnice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 9:18 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Pardubicky | 10 | 9 | 1 | 23:27 | 5 | |
2. | Moravany | 10 | 9 | 1 | 24:22 | 4.6 | |
3. | Hermanuv Mestec | 10 | 9 | 1 | 14:23 | 3.7 | |
4. | Ceska Trebova | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12:28 | 4 | |
5. | Chrudim B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 29:7 | 3.6 | |
6. | Holice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 35:13 | 4.8 | |
7. | Prosec | 10 | 7 | 3 | 16:32 | 4.8 | |
8. | Litomysl | 10 | 7 | 3 | 17:19 | 3.6 | |
9. | Chocen | 10 | 6 | 4 | 30:13 | 4.3 | |
10. | Svitavy | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:23 | 4 | |
11. | Rohovladova Bela | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7:30 | 3.7 | |
12. | Moravska Trebova | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24:11 | 3.5 | |
13. | Luze | 10 | 6 | 4 | 16:19 | 3.5 | |
14. | Horni Redice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11:20 | 3.1 | |
15. | Lanskroun | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:7 | 3.5 | |
16. | Tremosnice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9:18 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Pardubicky | 10 | 8 | 2 | 23:27 | 5 | |
2. | Moravany | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24:22 | 4.6 | |
3. | Holice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 35:13 | 4.8 | |
4. | Ceska Trebova | 10 | 7 | 3 | 12:28 | 4 | |
5. | Chrudim B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 29:7 | 3.6 | |
6. | Prosec | 10 | 6 | 4 | 16:32 | 4.8 | |
7. | Chocen | 10 | 6 | 4 | 30:13 | 4.3 | |
8. | Rohovladova Bela | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7:30 | 3.7 | |
9. | Litomysl | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:19 | 3.6 | |
10. | Moravska Trebova | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24:11 | 3.5 | |
11. | Svitavy | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:23 | 4 | |
12. | Luze | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | 3.5 | |
13. | Hermanuv Mestec | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14:23 | 3.7 | |
14. | Lanskroun | 10 | 4 | 6 | 28:7 | 3.5 | |
15. | Horni Redice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 11:20 | 3.1 | |
16. | Tremosnice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9:18 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Pardubicky | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:27 | 5 | |
2. | Prosec | 10 | 6 | 4 | 16:32 | 4.8 | |
3. | Moravany | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24:22 | 4.6 | |
4. | Holice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:13 | 4.8 | |
5. | Chocen | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30:13 | 4.3 | |
6. | Luze | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | 3.5 | |
7. | Svitavy | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | 4 | |
8. | Ceska Trebova | 10 | 4 | 6 | 12:28 | 4 | |
9. | Rohovladova Bela | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7:30 | 3.7 | |
10. | Litomysl | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | 3.6 | |
11. | Moravska Trebova | 10 | 4 | 6 | 24:11 | 3.5 | |
12. | Hermanuv Mestec | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:23 | 3.7 | |
13. | Lanskroun | 10 | 3 | 7 | 28:7 | 3.5 | |
14. | Tremosnice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9:18 | 2.7 | |
15. | Chrudim B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 29:7 | 3.6 | |
16. | Horni Redice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:20 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prosec | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:32 | 4.8 | |
2. | SK Pardubicky | 10 | 4 | 6 | 23:27 | 5 | |
3. | Holice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 35:13 | 4.8 | |
4. | Chocen | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30:13 | 4.3 | |
5. | Svitavy | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | 4 | |
6. | Luze | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16:19 | 3.5 | |
7. | Moravany | 10 | 2 | 8 | 24:22 | 4.6 | |
8. | Ceska Trebova | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:28 | 4 | |
9. | Rohovladova Bela | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:30 | 3.7 | |
10. | Moravska Trebova | 10 | 2 | 8 | 24:11 | 3.5 | |
11. | Hermanuv Mestec | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14:23 | 3.7 | |
12. | Litomysl | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:19 | 3.6 | |
13. | Lanskroun | 10 | 1 | 9 | 28:7 | 3.5 | |
14. | Horni Redice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:20 | 3.1 | |
15. | Tremosnice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:18 | 2.7 | |
16. | Chrudim B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 29:7 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Pardubicky | 10 | 2 | 8 | 23:27 | 5 | |
2. | Luze | 10 | 2 | 8 | 16:19 | 3.5 | |
3. | Holice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 35:13 | 4.8 | |
4. | Prosec | 10 | 1 | 9 | 16:32 | 4.8 | |
5. | Moravany | 10 | 1 | 9 | 24:22 | 4.6 | |
6. | Chocen | 10 | 1 | 9 | 30:13 | 4.3 | |
7. | Svitavy | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:23 | 4 | |
8. | Ceska Trebova | 10 | 1 | 9 | 12:28 | 4 | |
9. | Rohovladova Bela | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:30 | 3.7 | |
10. | Moravska Trebova | 10 | 1 | 9 | 24:11 | 3.5 | |
11. | Lanskroun | 10 | 1 | 9 | 28:7 | 3.5 | |
12. | Horni Redice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:20 | 3.1 | |
13. | Hermanuv Mestec | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:23 | 3.7 | |
14. | Chrudim B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 29:7 | 3.6 | |
15. | Litomysl | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17:19 | 3.6 | |
16. | Tremosnice | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:18 | 2.7 |