# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rohovladova Bela | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6:36 | 5.3 | |
2. | Luze | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:23 | 5.1 | |
3. | Chocen | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:30 | 5 | |
4. | Holice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:13 | 4.6 | |
5. | Chrudim B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:14 | 4.5 | |
6. | SK Pardubicky | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6:29 | 4.4 | |
7. | Moravska Trebova | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
8. | Policka | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7:25 | 4 | |
9. | Horni Redice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8:23 | 3.9 | |
10. | Litomysl | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:14 | 3.8 | |
11. | Tremosnice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
12. | Lanskroun | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
13. | Svitavy | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
14. | Moravany | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:16 | 3.8 | |
15. | Ceska Trebova | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
16. | Hermanuv Mestec | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8:8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rohovladova Bela | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6:36 | 5.3 | |
2. | Luze | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:23 | 5.1 | |
3. | Chocen | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:30 | 5 | |
4. | Holice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:13 | 4.6 | |
5. | Chrudim B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:14 | 4.5 | |
6. | Tremosnice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
7. | Moravska Trebova | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
8. | Lanskroun | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
9. | Policka | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7:25 | 4 | |
10. | Horni Redice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8:23 | 3.9 | |
11. | Svitavy | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
12. | Litomysl | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:14 | 3.8 | |
13. | Moravany | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:16 | 3.8 | |
14. | Ceska Trebova | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
15. | SK Pardubicky | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6:29 | 4.4 | |
16. | Hermanuv Mestec | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chocen | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:30 | 5 | |
2. | Luze | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:23 | 5.1 | |
3. | Chrudim B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:14 | 4.5 | |
4. | Rohovladova Bela | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6:36 | 5.3 | |
5. | Holice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24:13 | 4.6 | |
6. | SK Pardubicky | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6:29 | 4.4 | |
7. | Lanskroun | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
8. | Horni Redice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8:23 | 3.9 | |
9. | Svitavy | 8 | 6 | 2 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
10. | Ceska Trebova | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
11. | Moravska Trebova | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
12. | Policka | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:25 | 4 | |
13. | Litomysl | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:14 | 3.8 | |
14. | Moravany | 8 | 5 | 3 | 14:16 | 3.8 | |
15. | Tremosnice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
16. | Hermanuv Mestec | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8:8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rohovladova Bela | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6:36 | 5.3 | |
2. | Luze | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:23 | 5.1 | |
3. | Holice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24:13 | 4.6 | |
4. | Chrudim B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22:14 | 4.5 | |
5. | Moravska Trebova | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
6. | Lanskroun | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
7. | Policka | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:25 | 4 | |
8. | Litomysl | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:14 | 3.8 | |
9. | Chocen | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:30 | 5 | |
10. | SK Pardubicky | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:29 | 4.4 | |
11. | Horni Redice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8:23 | 3.9 | |
12. | Svitavy | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
13. | Moravany | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | 3.8 | |
14. | Ceska Trebova | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
15. | Tremosnice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
16. | Hermanuv Mestec | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moravska Trebova | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
2. | Rohovladova Bela | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:36 | 5.3 | |
3. | Luze | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18:23 | 5.1 | |
4. | Holice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:13 | 4.6 | |
5. | Chrudim B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | 4.5 | |
6. | SK Pardubicky | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:29 | 4.4 | |
7. | Litomysl | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | 3.8 | |
8. | Moravany | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | 3.8 | |
9. | Chocen | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:30 | 5 | |
10. | Lanskroun | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
11. | Policka | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7:25 | 4 | |
12. | Horni Redice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8:23 | 3.9 | |
13. | Svitavy | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
14. | Ceska Trebova | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
15. | Hermanuv Mestec | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:8 | 2 | |
16. | Tremosnice | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:10 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moravska Trebova | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
2. | Luze | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18:23 | 5.1 | |
3. | Rohovladova Bela | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6:36 | 5.3 | |
4. | Holice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:13 | 4.6 | |
5. | Chocen | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:30 | 5 | |
6. | Chrudim B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:14 | 4.5 | |
7. | SK Pardubicky | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:29 | 4.4 | |
8. | Lanskroun | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
9. | Policka | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7:25 | 4 | |
10. | Horni Redice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8:23 | 3.9 | |
11. | Svitavy | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
12. | Moravany | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:16 | 3.8 | |
13. | Litomysl | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:14 | 3.8 | |
14. | Ceska Trebova | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
15. | Tremosnice | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
16. | Hermanuv Mestec | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rohovladova Bela | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6:36 | 5.3 | |
2. | Luze | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | 5.1 | |
3. | Chocen | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:30 | 5 | |
4. | Holice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24:13 | 4.6 | |
5. | Chrudim B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:14 | 4.5 | |
6. | SK Pardubicky | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:29 | 4.4 | |
7. | Policka | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7:25 | 4 | |
8. | Lanskroun | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
9. | Horni Redice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:23 | 3.9 | |
10. | Svitavy | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
11. | Moravany | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:16 | 3.8 | |
12. | Moravska Trebova | 8 | 0 | 8 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
13. | Litomysl | 8 | 0 | 8 | 16:14 | 3.8 | |
14. | Ceska Trebova | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
15. | Tremosnice | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:10 | 2.6 | |
16. | Hermanuv Mestec | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:8 | 2 |