# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tetov B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Jankovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:14 | 5 | |
3. | Prelouc C | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
4. | Prelovice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:7 | 4 | |
5. | Choltice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:10 | 4 | |
6. | Ujezd B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
7. | Srch B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:7 | 7.3 | |
8. | Recany nad Labem B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
9. | Zdechovice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
10. | Semin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
11. | St. Civice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:10 | 4 | |
12. | Rybitvi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
13. | Kojice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | 1.7 | |
14. | St. Zdanice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tetov B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Jankovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:14 | 5 | |
3. | Prelouc C | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
4. | Prelovice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:7 | 4 | |
5. | Choltice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:10 | 4 | |
6. | Ujezd B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
7. | Srch B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:7 | 7.3 | |
8. | Recany nad Labem B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
9. | Zdechovice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
10. | Semin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
11. | St. Civice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:10 | 4 | |
12. | St. Zdanice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
13. | Rybitvi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | 3 | |
14. | Kojice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:1 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tetov B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Srch B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:7 | 7.3 | |
3. | Recany nad Labem B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
4. | Zdechovice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
5. | Jankovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:14 | 5 | |
6. | Prelouc C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
7. | Semin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
8. | Prelovice B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 4 | |
9. | Choltice B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:10 | 4 | |
10. | St. Zdanice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
11. | St. Civice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:10 | 4 | |
12. | Ujezd B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
13. | Rybitvi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:2 | 3 | |
14. | Kojice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srch B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:7 | 7.3 | |
2. | Recany nad Labem B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
3. | Zdechovice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
4. | Tetov B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:12 | 5.3 | |
5. | Prelouc C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
6. | Prelovice B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 4 | |
7. | Jankovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:14 | 5 | |
8. | Semin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
9. | St. Zdanice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
10. | St. Civice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:10 | 4 | |
11. | Choltice B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 4 | |
12. | Rybitvi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:2 | 3 | |
13. | Ujezd B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
14. | Kojice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srch B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:7 | 7.3 | |
2. | Recany nad Labem B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
3. | Zdechovice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
4. | Tetov B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 5.3 | |
5. | Jankovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:14 | 5 | |
6. | Prelouc C | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
7. | Semin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
8. | St. Zdanice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
9. | Prelovice B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 4 | |
10. | St. Civice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 4 | |
11. | Choltice B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 4 | |
12. | Rybitvi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:2 | 3 | |
13. | Ujezd B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
14. | Kojice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srch B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | 7.3 | |
2. | Recany nad Labem B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
3. | Zdechovice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
4. | Tetov B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 5.3 | |
5. | Jankovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:14 | 5 | |
6. | St. Zdanice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
7. | Prelouc C | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
8. | Semin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
9. | St. Civice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 4 | |
10. | Choltice B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 4 | |
11. | Rybitvi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:2 | 3 | |
12. | Prelovice B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:7 | 4 | |
13. | Ujezd B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
14. | Kojice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srch B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | 7.3 | |
2. | Jankovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:14 | 5 | |
3. | Recany nad Labem B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:3 | 6.3 | |
4. | Tetov B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | 5.3 | |
5. | Prelouc C | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
6. | St. Zdanice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
7. | Choltice B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 4 | |
8. | Zdechovice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:5 | 5.3 | |
9. | Semin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
10. | St. Civice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | 4 | |
11. | Prelovice B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:7 | 4 | |
12. | Rybitvi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
13. | Ujezd B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
14. | Kojice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:1 | 1.7 |