# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libina B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30:22 | 5.8 | |
2. | Hanusovice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 23:28 | 5.7 | |
3. | Hrabisin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:29 | 5.4 | |
4. | Sudkov B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:35 | 5.3 | |
5. | Mala Morava | 9 | 9 | 0 | 23:24 | 5.2 | |
6. | Postrelmov B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 36:7 | 4.8 | |
7. | Jedli | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:33 | 4.8 | |
8. | Rovensko | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:30 | 4.4 | |
9. | Brnicko | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3:28 | 3.4 | |
10. | Pisarov | 9 | 8 | 1 | 25:10 | 3.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libina B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30:22 | 5.8 | |
2. | Hanusovice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 23:28 | 5.7 | |
3. | Hrabisin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:29 | 5.4 | |
4. | Sudkov B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:35 | 5.3 | |
5. | Mala Morava | 9 | 9 | 0 | 23:24 | 5.2 | |
6. | Postrelmov B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 36:7 | 4.8 | |
7. | Jedli | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:33 | 4.8 | |
8. | Brnicko | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3:28 | 3.4 | |
9. | Pisarov | 9 | 8 | 1 | 25:10 | 3.9 | |
10. | Rovensko | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10:30 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libina B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30:22 | 5.8 | |
2. | Mala Morava | 9 | 9 | 0 | 23:24 | 5.2 | |
3. | Hanusovice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 23:28 | 5.7 | |
4. | Hrabisin | 9 | 8 | 1 | 20:29 | 5.4 | |
5. | Pisarov | 9 | 8 | 1 | 25:10 | 3.9 | |
6. | Sudkov B | 9 | 7 | 2 | 13:35 | 5.3 | |
7. | Postrelmov B | 9 | 7 | 2 | 36:7 | 4.8 | |
8. | Jedli | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10:33 | 4.8 | |
9. | Rovensko | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10:30 | 4.4 | |
10. | Brnicko | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3:28 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libina B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 30:22 | 5.8 | |
2. | Hrabisin | 9 | 8 | 1 | 20:29 | 5.4 | |
3. | Sudkov B | 9 | 7 | 2 | 13:35 | 5.3 | |
4. | Hanusovice | 9 | 6 | 3 | 23:28 | 5.7 | |
5. | Mala Morava | 9 | 6 | 3 | 23:24 | 5.2 | |
6. | Jedli | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:33 | 4.8 | |
7. | Pisarov | 9 | 6 | 3 | 25:10 | 3.9 | |
8. | Postrelmov B | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36:7 | 4.8 | |
9. | Rovensko | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:30 | 4.4 | |
10. | Brnicko | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3:28 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libina B | 9 | 7 | 2 | 30:22 | 5.8 | |
2. | Hanusovice | 9 | 6 | 3 | 23:28 | 5.7 | |
3. | Hrabisin | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20:29 | 5.4 | |
4. | Sudkov B | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:35 | 5.3 | |
5. | Mala Morava | 9 | 5 | 4 | 23:24 | 5.2 | |
6. | Postrelmov B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36:7 | 4.8 | |
7. | Rovensko | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10:30 | 4.4 | |
8. | Jedli | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:33 | 4.8 | |
9. | Pisarov | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:10 | 3.9 | |
10. | Brnicko | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3:28 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libina B | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:22 | 5.8 | |
2. | Hanusovice | 9 | 5 | 4 | 23:28 | 5.7 | |
3. | Hrabisin | 9 | 4 | 5 | 20:29 | 5.4 | |
4. | Postrelmov B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36:7 | 4.8 | |
5. | Mala Morava | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23:24 | 5.2 | |
6. | Rovensko | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:30 | 4.4 | |
7. | Sudkov B | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:35 | 5.3 | |
8. | Jedli | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:33 | 4.8 | |
9. | Brnicko | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3:28 | 3.4 | |
10. | Pisarov | 9 | 1 | 8 | 25:10 | 3.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanusovice | 9 | 5 | 4 | 23:28 | 5.7 | |
2. | Libina B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:22 | 5.8 | |
3. | Rovensko | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:30 | 4.4 | |
4. | Hrabisin | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20:29 | 5.4 | |
5. | Sudkov B | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:35 | 5.3 | |
6. | Postrelmov B | 9 | 2 | 7 | 36:7 | 4.8 | |
7. | Jedli | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:33 | 4.8 | |
8. | Mala Morava | 9 | 1 | 8 | 23:24 | 5.2 | |
9. | Pisarov | 9 | 1 | 8 | 25:10 | 3.9 | |
10. | Brnicko | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3:28 | 3.4 |