# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mala Morava | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:14 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Sumperk B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:12 | 8 | 11 | |
3. | Libina B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17:12 | 5 | 11 | |
4. | Pisarov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:11 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Rovensko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 6 | |
6. | Hanusovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 6 | |
7. | Jedli | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 3 | |
8. | Brnicko | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:20 | -13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sumperk B | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 48:18 | 30 | 26 | |
2. | Libina B | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 33:22 | 11 | 21 | |
3. | Pisarov | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30:18 | 12 | 20 | |
4. | Hanusovice | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 18 | |
5. | Mala Morava | 10 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 32:40 | -8 | 16 | |
6. | Rovensko | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | 10 | |
7. | Jedli | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 22:37 | -15 | 6 | |
8. | Brnicko | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11:43 | -32 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sumperk B | 15 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 67:22 | 45 | 41 | |
2. | Pisarov | 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 41:26 | 15 | 30 | |
3. | Libina B | 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 43:37 | 6 | 24 | |
4. | Hanusovice | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 37:39 | -2 | 24 | |
5. | Mala Morava | 15 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 45:49 | -4 | 23 | |
6. | Rovensko | 15 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 36:54 | -18 | 13 | |
7. | Jedli | 15 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 32:49 | -17 | 12 | |
8. | Brnicko | 15 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 19:51 | -32 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sumperk B | 20 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 105:25 | 80 | 56 | |
2. | Pisarov | 20 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 52:41 | 11 | 38 | |
3. | Libina B | 20 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 56:49 | 7 | 33 | |
4. | Hanusovice | 20 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 47:49 | -2 | 32 | |
5. | Mala Morava | 20 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 56:61 | -5 | 32 | |
6. | Rovensko | 20 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 44:69 | -25 | 17 | |
7. | Brnicko | 20 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 29:73 | -44 | 17 | |
8. | Jedli | 20 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 41:63 | -22 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sumperk B | 21 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 109:27 | 82 | 59 | |
2. | Pisarov | 21 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 54:42 | 12 | 41 | |
3. | Libina B | 21 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 58:51 | 7 | 35 | |
4. | Hanusovice | 21 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 51:52 | -1 | 35 | |
5. | Mala Morava | 21 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 59:65 | -6 | 32 | |
6. | Brnicko | 21 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 31:75 | -44 | 18 | |
7. | Rovensko | 21 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 45:71 | -26 | 17 | |
8. | Jedli | 21 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 43:67 | -24 | 15 |