# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tetov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:50 | 8.6 | |
2. | Holice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 44:9 | 7.6 | |
3. | SK Pardubicky B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30:14 | 6.3 | |
4. | Selmice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13:31 | 6.3 | |
5. | Torpedo Pardubice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 37:5 | 6 | |
6. | Ostretin | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4:38 | 6 | |
7. | Mnetice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17:24 | 5.9 | |
8. | Stare Hradiste | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:18 | 5.9 | |
9. | Rohovladova Bela B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
10. | Dasice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
11. | Lazne Bohdanec B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:18 | 5.6 | |
12. | Jaroslav | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:9 | 3.9 | |
13. | Drazkovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:20 | 4.4 | |
14. | Valy | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:15 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tetov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:50 | 8.6 | |
2. | Holice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 44:9 | 7.6 | |
3. | SK Pardubicky B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30:14 | 6.3 | |
4. | Selmice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13:31 | 6.3 | |
5. | Torpedo Pardubice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 37:5 | 6 | |
6. | Ostretin | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4:38 | 6 | |
7. | Mnetice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17:24 | 5.9 | |
8. | Stare Hradiste | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:18 | 5.9 | |
9. | Rohovladova Bela B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
10. | Dasice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
11. | Lazne Bohdanec B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:18 | 5.6 | |
12. | Jaroslav | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:9 | 3.9 | |
13. | Drazkovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:20 | 4.4 | |
14. | Valy | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:15 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 44:9 | 7.6 | |
2. | Selmice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13:31 | 6.3 | |
3. | Mnetice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17:24 | 5.9 | |
4. | Stare Hradiste | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:18 | 5.9 | |
5. | Rohovladova Bela B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
6. | Tetov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:50 | 8.6 | |
7. | SK Pardubicky B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 30:14 | 6.3 | |
8. | Torpedo Pardubice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 37:5 | 6 | |
9. | Ostretin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4:38 | 6 | |
10. | Dasice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
11. | Lazne Bohdanec B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21:18 | 5.6 | |
12. | Drazkovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:20 | 4.4 | |
13. | Jaroslav | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | 3.9 | |
14. | Valy | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:15 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Selmice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13:31 | 6.3 | |
2. | Mnetice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17:24 | 5.9 | |
3. | Stare Hradiste | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:18 | 5.9 | |
4. | Rohovladova Bela B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
5. | Tetov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:50 | 8.6 | |
6. | Holice B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 44:9 | 7.6 | |
7. | SK Pardubicky B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 30:14 | 6.3 | |
8. | Torpedo Pardubice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 37:5 | 6 | |
9. | Ostretin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4:38 | 6 | |
10. | Dasice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
11. | Lazne Bohdanec B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21:18 | 5.6 | |
12. | Drazkovice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:20 | 4.4 | |
13. | Jaroslav | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | 3.9 | |
14. | Valy | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:15 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mnetice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17:24 | 5.9 | |
2. | Stare Hradiste | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:18 | 5.9 | |
3. | Tetov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:50 | 8.6 | |
4. | Holice B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 44:9 | 7.6 | |
5. | Ostretin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4:38 | 6 | |
6. | Lazne Bohdanec B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21:18 | 5.6 | |
7. | SK Pardubicky B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30:14 | 6.3 | |
8. | Selmice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13:31 | 6.3 | |
9. | Torpedo Pardubice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 37:5 | 6 | |
10. | Dasice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
11. | Drazkovice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:20 | 4.4 | |
12. | Rohovladova Bela B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
13. | Valy | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:15 | 3.6 | |
14. | Jaroslav | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:9 | 3.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tetov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:50 | 8.6 | |
2. | Mnetice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:24 | 5.9 | |
3. | Dasice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
4. | Lazne Bohdanec B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:18 | 5.6 | |
5. | Holice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 44:9 | 7.6 | |
6. | SK Pardubicky B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:14 | 6.3 | |
7. | Selmice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13:31 | 6.3 | |
8. | Torpedo Pardubice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 37:5 | 6 | |
9. | Ostretin | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4:38 | 6 | |
10. | Stare Hradiste | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 | 5.9 | |
11. | Rohovladova Bela B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
12. | Drazkovice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:20 | 4.4 | |
13. | Valy | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | 3.6 | |
14. | Jaroslav | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:9 | 3.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tetov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:50 | 8.6 | |
2. | Holice B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 44:9 | 7.6 | |
3. | Rohovladova Bela B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
4. | Selmice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13:31 | 6.3 | |
5. | Torpedo Pardubice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37:5 | 6 | |
6. | Ostretin | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4:38 | 6 | |
7. | Stare Hradiste | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | 5.9 | |
8. | Dasice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
9. | Lazne Bohdanec B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | 5.6 | |
10. | SK Pardubicky B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 30:14 | 6.3 | |
11. | Mnetice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17:24 | 5.9 | |
12. | Drazkovice | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:20 | 4.4 | |
13. | Jaroslav | 7 | 0 | 7 | 18:9 | 3.9 | |
14. | Valy | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:15 | 3.6 |