# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpolec C | 11 | 11 | 0 | 58:22 | 7.3 | |
2. | Horni Ves | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:48 | 6 | |
3. | Kosetice B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 32:29 | 5.5 | |
4. | Bozejov | 11 | 11 | 0 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
5. | Nova Cerekev | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:40 | 4.8 | |
6. | Zeliv | 11 | 11 | 0 | 32:19 | 4.6 | |
7. | Cernovice B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 31:19 | 4.5 | |
8. | Horepnik | 11 | 11 | 0 | 27:18 | 4.1 | |
9. | Cejov | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:9 | 3 | |
10. | Plackov | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31:18 | 4.5 | |
11. | Zirov | 11 | 9 | 2 | 26:27 | 4.8 | |
12. | Budikov | 11 | 9 | 2 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
13. | Novy Rychnov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horni Ves | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:48 | 6 | |
2. | Kosetice B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 32:29 | 5.5 | |
3. | Zeliv | 11 | 11 | 0 | 32:19 | 4.6 | |
4. | Cernovice B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 31:19 | 4.5 | |
5. | Horepnik | 11 | 11 | 0 | 27:18 | 4.1 | |
6. | Humpolec C | 11 | 10 | 1 | 58:22 | 7.3 | |
7. | Bozejov | 11 | 10 | 1 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
8. | Nova Cerekev | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:40 | 4.8 | |
9. | Zirov | 11 | 9 | 2 | 26:27 | 4.8 | |
10. | Plackov | 11 | 9 | 2 | 31:18 | 4.5 | |
11. | Cejov | 11 | 9 | 2 | 24:9 | 3 | |
12. | Budikov | 11 | 8 | 3 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
13. | Novy Rychnov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horni Ves | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:48 | 6 | |
2. | Humpolec C | 11 | 10 | 1 | 58:22 | 7.3 | |
3. | Kosetice B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 32:29 | 5.5 | |
4. | Cernovice B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31:19 | 4.5 | |
5. | Nova Cerekev | 11 | 9 | 2 | 13:40 | 4.8 | |
6. | Zeliv | 11 | 9 | 2 | 32:19 | 4.6 | |
7. | Bozejov | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
8. | Zirov | 11 | 8 | 3 | 26:27 | 4.8 | |
9. | Plackov | 11 | 8 | 3 | 31:18 | 4.5 | |
10. | Horepnik | 11 | 7 | 4 | 27:18 | 4.1 | |
11. | Budikov | 11 | 7 | 4 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
12. | Cejov | 11 | 6 | 5 | 24:9 | 3 | |
13. | Novy Rychnov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpolec C | 11 | 10 | 1 | 58:22 | 7.3 | |
2. | Horni Ves | 11 | 10 | 1 | 18:48 | 6 | |
3. | Kosetice B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 32:29 | 5.5 | |
4. | Nova Cerekev | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:40 | 4.8 | |
5. | Plackov | 11 | 8 | 3 | 31:18 | 4.5 | |
6. | Bozejov | 11 | 7 | 4 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
7. | Zirov | 11 | 7 | 4 | 26:27 | 4.8 | |
8. | Cernovice B | 11 | 7 | 4 | 31:19 | 4.5 | |
9. | Budikov | 11 | 7 | 4 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
10. | Zeliv | 11 | 6 | 5 | 32:19 | 4.6 | |
11. | Horepnik | 11 | 6 | 5 | 27:18 | 4.1 | |
12. | Cejov | 11 | 3 | 8 | 24:9 | 3 | |
13. | Novy Rychnov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpolec C | 11 | 9 | 2 | 58:22 | 7.3 | |
2. | Horni Ves | 11 | 8 | 3 | 18:48 | 6 | |
3. | Kosetice B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 32:29 | 5.5 | |
4. | Cernovice B | 11 | 7 | 4 | 31:19 | 4.5 | |
5. | Bozejov | 11 | 6 | 5 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
6. | Zeliv | 11 | 6 | 5 | 32:19 | 4.6 | |
7. | Plackov | 11 | 6 | 5 | 31:18 | 4.5 | |
8. | Zirov | 11 | 5 | 6 | 26:27 | 4.8 | |
9. | Horepnik | 11 | 5 | 6 | 27:18 | 4.1 | |
10. | Budikov | 11 | 5 | 6 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
11. | Nova Cerekev | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:40 | 4.8 | |
12. | Cejov | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:9 | 3 | |
13. | Novy Rychnov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpolec C | 11 | 7 | 4 | 58:22 | 7.3 | |
2. | Horni Ves | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18:48 | 6 | |
3. | Bozejov | 11 | 6 | 5 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
4. | Kosetice B | 11 | 5 | 6 | 32:29 | 5.5 | |
5. | Zirov | 11 | 4 | 7 | 26:27 | 4.8 | |
6. | Zeliv | 11 | 4 | 7 | 32:19 | 4.6 | |
7. | Plackov | 11 | 4 | 7 | 31:18 | 4.5 | |
8. | Nova Cerekev | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13:40 | 4.8 | |
9. | Cernovice B | 11 | 2 | 9 | 31:19 | 4.5 | |
10. | Horepnik | 11 | 1 | 10 | 27:18 | 4.1 | |
11. | Cejov | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:9 | 3 | |
12. | Budikov | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
13. | Novy Rychnov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpolec C | 11 | 7 | 4 | 58:22 | 7.3 | |
2. | Horni Ves | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:48 | 6 | |
3. | Kosetice B | 11 | 4 | 7 | 32:29 | 5.5 | |
4. | Bozejov | 11 | 4 | 7 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
5. | Zirov | 11 | 3 | 8 | 26:27 | 4.8 | |
6. | Nova Cerekev | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:40 | 4.8 | |
7. | Plackov | 11 | 2 | 9 | 31:18 | 4.5 | |
8. | Zeliv | 11 | 1 | 10 | 32:19 | 4.6 | |
9. | Cernovice B | 11 | 1 | 10 | 31:19 | 4.5 | |
10. | Horepnik | 11 | 1 | 10 | 27:18 | 4.1 | |
11. | Cejov | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:9 | 3 | |
12. | Budikov | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
13. | Novy Rychnov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |