# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medvedice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:75 | 6.5 | |
2. | Upohlavy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 11:71 | 6.3 | |
3. | Radovesice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 45:36 | 6.2 | |
4. | Milesov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 52:25 | 5.9 | |
5. | Prackovice n. L. | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:60 | 5.7 | |
6. | Velemin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:33 | 5.4 | |
7. | Trebenice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:46 | 5.3 | |
8. | Sulejovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:45 | 5.2 | |
9. | Kresin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:33 | 5.2 | |
10. | Trebivlice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43:22 | 5 | |
11. | V. Zernoseky | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
12. | Male Zernoseky | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:22 | 3.7 | |
13. | Cizkovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
14. | Vchynice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:31 | 4.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medvedice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:75 | 6.5 | |
2. | Upohlavy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 11:71 | 6.3 | |
3. | Radovesice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 45:36 | 6.2 | |
4. | Milesov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 52:25 | 5.9 | |
5. | Velemin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:33 | 5.4 | |
6. | Trebenice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:46 | 5.3 | |
7. | Sulejovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:45 | 5.2 | |
8. | Kresin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:33 | 5.2 | |
9. | Trebivlice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43:22 | 5 | |
10. | Prackovice n. L. | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:60 | 5.7 | |
11. | Cizkovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
12. | V. Zernoseky | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
13. | Vchynice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
14. | Male Zernoseky | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:22 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milesov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 52:25 | 5.9 | |
2. | Velemin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:33 | 5.4 | |
3. | Trebenice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:46 | 5.3 | |
4. | Sulejovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:45 | 5.2 | |
5. | Kresin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:33 | 5.2 | |
6. | Upohlavy | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:71 | 6.3 | |
7. | Radovesice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 45:36 | 6.2 | |
8. | Prackovice n. L. | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:60 | 5.7 | |
9. | Trebivlice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 43:22 | 5 | |
10. | Cizkovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
11. | Medvedice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9:75 | 6.5 | |
12. | Vchynice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
13. | V. Zernoseky | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
14. | Male Zernoseky | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:22 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radovesice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 45:36 | 6.2 | |
2. | Velemin | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:33 | 5.4 | |
3. | Kresin | 13 | 12 | 1 | 35:33 | 5.2 | |
4. | Medvedice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9:75 | 6.5 | |
5. | Upohlavy | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11:71 | 6.3 | |
6. | Milesov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 52:25 | 5.9 | |
7. | Prackovice n. L. | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:60 | 5.7 | |
8. | Trebivlice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 43:22 | 5 | |
9. | Trebenice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:46 | 5.3 | |
10. | Sulejovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:45 | 5.2 | |
11. | Cizkovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
12. | Vchynice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
13. | V. Zernoseky | 13 | 7 | 6 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
14. | Male Zernoseky | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:22 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radovesice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 45:36 | 6.2 | |
2. | Milesov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 52:25 | 5.9 | |
3. | Medvedice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9:75 | 6.5 | |
4. | Upohlavy | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:71 | 6.3 | |
5. | Prackovice n. L. | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14:60 | 5.7 | |
6. | Velemin | 13 | 8 | 5 | 37:33 | 5.4 | |
7. | Sulejovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:45 | 5.2 | |
8. | Kresin | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35:33 | 5.2 | |
9. | Trebenice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:46 | 5.3 | |
10. | Trebivlice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 43:22 | 5 | |
11. | Vchynice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
12. | Cizkovice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
13. | V. Zernoseky | 13 | 5 | 8 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
14. | Male Zernoseky | 13 | 5 | 8 | 26:22 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radovesice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 45:36 | 6.2 | |
2. | Medvedice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 9:75 | 6.5 | |
3. | Upohlavy | 13 | 7 | 6 | 11:71 | 6.3 | |
4. | Prackovice n. L. | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:60 | 5.7 | |
5. | Velemin | 13 | 7 | 6 | 37:33 | 5.4 | |
6. | Milesov | 13 | 6 | 7 | 52:25 | 5.9 | |
7. | Sulejovice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:45 | 5.2 | |
8. | Kresin | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:33 | 5.2 | |
9. | Vchynice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
10. | Trebenice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:46 | 5.3 | |
11. | Trebivlice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43:22 | 5 | |
12. | Cizkovice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
13. | V. Zernoseky | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29:20 | 3.8 | |
14. | Male Zernoseky | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:22 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Upohlavy | 13 | 6 | 7 | 11:71 | 6.3 | |
2. | Radovesice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 45:36 | 6.2 | |
3. | Medvedice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9:75 | 6.5 | |
4. | Trebivlice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43:22 | 5 | |
5. | Milesov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 52:25 | 5.9 | |
6. | Prackovice n. L. | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:60 | 5.7 | |
7. | Velemin | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37:33 | 5.4 | |
8. | Trebenice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:46 | 5.3 | |
9. | Sulejovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:45 | 5.2 | |
10. | Kresin | 13 | 2 | 11 | 35:33 | 5.2 | |
11. | Vchynice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
12. | Cizkovice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 32:27 | 4.5 | |
13. | Male Zernoseky | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:22 | 3.7 | |
14. | V. Zernoseky | 13 | 0 | 13 | 29:20 | 3.8 |