# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejnice B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 61:7 | 6.8 | |
2. | Bily Potok | 10 | 10 | 0 | 16:43 | 5.9 | |
3. | Horni Rasnice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 16:37 | 5.3 | |
4. | Frydlant C | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:20 | 5 | |
5. | Habartice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28:20 | 4.8 | |
6. | Raspenava | 10 | 10 | 0 | 26:20 | 4.6 | |
7. | Bulovka | 10 | 10 | 0 | 29:13 | 4.2 | |
8. | Mnisek B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13:26 | 3.9 | |
9. | Jindrichovice p. S. | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:13 | 3.2 | |
10. | Viska | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
11. | Detrichov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
12. | Kunratice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejnice B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 61:7 | 6.8 | |
2. | Bily Potok | 10 | 10 | 0 | 16:43 | 5.9 | |
3. | Horni Rasnice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 16:37 | 5.3 | |
4. | Frydlant C | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:20 | 5 | |
5. | Habartice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28:20 | 4.8 | |
6. | Mnisek B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13:26 | 3.9 | |
7. | Raspenava | 10 | 9 | 1 | 26:20 | 4.6 | |
8. | Bulovka | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29:13 | 4.2 | |
9. | Jindrichovice p. S. | 10 | 9 | 1 | 19:13 | 3.2 | |
10. | Viska | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
11. | Detrichov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
12. | Kunratice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frydlant C | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:20 | 5 | |
2. | Hejnice B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 61:7 | 6.8 | |
3. | Bily Potok | 10 | 9 | 1 | 16:43 | 5.9 | |
4. | Bulovka | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29:13 | 4.2 | |
5. | Mnisek B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 13:26 | 3.9 | |
6. | Horni Rasnice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 16:37 | 5.3 | |
7. | Habartice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28:20 | 4.8 | |
8. | Raspenava | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:20 | 4.6 | |
9. | Viska | 10 | 7 | 3 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
10. | Detrichov | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
11. | Jindrichovice p. S. | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:13 | 3.2 | |
12. | Kunratice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejnice B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 61:7 | 6.8 | |
2. | Bily Potok | 10 | 8 | 2 | 16:43 | 5.9 | |
3. | Horni Rasnice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 16:37 | 5.3 | |
4. | Frydlant C | 10 | 8 | 2 | 30:20 | 5 | |
5. | Habartice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28:20 | 4.8 | |
6. | Raspenava | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26:20 | 4.6 | |
7. | Viska | 10 | 7 | 3 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
8. | Bulovka | 10 | 7 | 3 | 29:13 | 4.2 | |
9. | Mnisek B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13:26 | 3.9 | |
10. | Detrichov | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
11. | Jindrichovice p. S. | 10 | 4 | 6 | 19:13 | 3.2 | |
12. | Kunratice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejnice B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 61:7 | 6.8 | |
2. | Bily Potok | 10 | 8 | 2 | 16:43 | 5.9 | |
3. | Frydlant C | 10 | 7 | 3 | 30:20 | 5 | |
4. | Raspenava | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26:20 | 4.6 | |
5. | Horni Rasnice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 16:37 | 5.3 | |
6. | Viska | 10 | 4 | 6 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
7. | Mnisek B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13:26 | 3.9 | |
8. | Detrichov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
9. | Habartice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 28:20 | 4.8 | |
10. | Bulovka | 10 | 3 | 7 | 29:13 | 4.2 | |
11. | Jindrichovice p. S. | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19:13 | 3.2 | |
12. | Kunratice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejnice B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 61:7 | 6.8 | |
2. | Bily Potok | 10 | 7 | 3 | 16:43 | 5.9 | |
3. | Horni Rasnice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 16:37 | 5.3 | |
4. | Frydlant C | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30:20 | 5 | |
5. | Habartice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 28:20 | 4.8 | |
6. | Raspenava | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:20 | 4.6 | |
7. | Viska | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
8. | Bulovka | 10 | 2 | 8 | 29:13 | 4.2 | |
9. | Detrichov | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
10. | Mnisek B | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:26 | 3.9 | |
11. | Jindrichovice p. S. | 10 | 1 | 9 | 19:13 | 3.2 | |
12. | Kunratice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejnice B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 61:7 | 6.8 | |
2. | Bily Potok | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:43 | 5.9 | |
3. | Horni Rasnice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:37 | 5.3 | |
4. | Viska | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | 4.4 | |
5. | Habartice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 28:20 | 4.8 | |
6. | Raspenava | 10 | 2 | 8 | 26:20 | 4.6 | |
7. | Bulovka | 10 | 2 | 8 | 29:13 | 4.2 | |
8. | Frydlant C | 10 | 1 | 9 | 30:20 | 5 | |
9. | Mnisek B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:26 | 3.9 | |
10. | Detrichov | 10 | 0 | 10 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
11. | Jindrichovice p. S. | 10 | 0 | 10 | 19:13 | 3.2 | |
12. | Kunratice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |