# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:65 | 6.8 | |
2. | Reckovice B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:46 | 6.1 | |
3. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:34 | 5.8 | |
4. | Obrany B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
5. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 48:19 | 5.2 | |
6. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
7. | Bilovice n. S. | 14 | 13 | 1 | 50:13 | 4.5 | |
8. | MCV Brno | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:20 | 4.1 | |
9. | Slatina B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:13 | 3.7 | |
10. | Svratka Brno C | 12 | 12 | 0 | 44:21 | 5.4 | |
11. | Jundrov B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 36:32 | 5.2 | |
12. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
13. | Zebetin B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
14. | Bystrc B | 12 | 11 | 1 | 21:18 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:65 | 6.8 | |
2. | Reckovice B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:46 | 6.1 | |
3. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:34 | 5.8 | |
4. | Obrany B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
5. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 48:19 | 5.2 | |
6. | Bilovice n. S. | 14 | 13 | 1 | 50:13 | 4.5 | |
7. | Jundrov B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 36:32 | 5.2 | |
8. | Zebetin B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
9. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
10. | Svratka Brno C | 12 | 11 | 1 | 44:21 | 5.4 | |
11. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
12. | MCV Brno | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33:20 | 4.1 | |
13. | Slatina B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 35:13 | 3.7 | |
14. | Bystrc B | 12 | 10 | 2 | 21:18 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:65 | 6.8 | |
2. | Reckovice B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:46 | 6.1 | |
3. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 42:34 | 5.8 | |
4. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
5. | Bilovice n. S. | 14 | 12 | 2 | 50:13 | 4.5 | |
6. | Svratka Brno C | 12 | 11 | 1 | 44:21 | 5.4 | |
7. | Obrany B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
8. | Jundrov B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 36:32 | 5.2 | |
9. | MCV Brno | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33:20 | 4.1 | |
10. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 48:19 | 5.2 | |
11. | Zebetin B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
12. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
13. | Slatina B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 35:13 | 3.7 | |
14. | Bystrc B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 21:18 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:65 | 6.8 | |
2. | Reckovice B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33:46 | 6.1 | |
3. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 42:34 | 5.8 | |
4. | Svratka Brno C | 12 | 10 | 2 | 44:21 | 5.4 | |
5. | Obrany B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
6. | Jundrov B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 36:32 | 5.2 | |
7. | Zebetin B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
8. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
9. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 48:19 | 5.2 | |
10. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
11. | Bilovice n. S. | 14 | 8 | 6 | 50:13 | 4.5 | |
12. | MCV Brno | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:20 | 4.1 | |
13. | Slatina B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35:13 | 3.7 | |
14. | Bystrc B | 12 | 4 | 8 | 21:18 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:65 | 6.8 | |
2. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 42:34 | 5.8 | |
3. | Svratka Brno C | 12 | 9 | 3 | 44:21 | 5.4 | |
4. | Reckovice B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 33:46 | 6.1 | |
5. | Obrany B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
6. | Jundrov B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 36:32 | 5.2 | |
7. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
8. | Zebetin B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
9. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 48:19 | 5.2 | |
10. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
11. | Bilovice n. S. | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50:13 | 4.5 | |
12. | MCV Brno | 13 | 4 | 9 | 33:20 | 4.1 | |
13. | Bystrc B | 12 | 3 | 9 | 21:18 | 3.3 | |
14. | Slatina B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 35:13 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:65 | 6.8 | |
2. | Reckovice B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:46 | 6.1 | |
3. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 42:34 | 5.8 | |
4. | Jundrov B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 36:32 | 5.2 | |
5. | Svratka Brno C | 12 | 6 | 6 | 44:21 | 5.4 | |
6. | Obrany B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
7. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 48:19 | 5.2 | |
8. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
9. | Zebetin B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
10. | Bilovice n. S. | 14 | 5 | 9 | 50:13 | 4.5 | |
11. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
12. | MCV Brno | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:20 | 4.1 | |
13. | Slatina B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 35:13 | 3.7 | |
14. | Bystrc B | 12 | 2 | 10 | 21:18 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:65 | 6.8 | |
2. | Reckovice B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 33:46 | 6.1 | |
3. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 48:19 | 5.2 | |
4. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42:34 | 5.8 | |
5. | Svratka Brno C | 12 | 4 | 8 | 44:21 | 5.4 | |
6. | Jundrov B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 36:32 | 5.2 | |
7. | Obrany B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37:32 | 5.3 | |
8. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
9. | Zebetin B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 35:27 | 4.8 | |
10. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
11. | Bilovice n. S. | 14 | 2 | 12 | 50:13 | 4.5 | |
12. | MCV Brno | 13 | 2 | 11 | 33:20 | 4.1 | |
13. | Slatina B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 35:13 | 3.7 | |
14. | Bystrc B | 12 | 1 | 11 | 21:18 | 3.3 |