# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obrany B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28:14 | 6 | |
2. | Sobesice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 26:7 | 4.7 | |
3. | Jundrov B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
4. | Slatina B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:15 | 4.5 | |
5. | Bilovice n. S. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 28:7 | 7 | |
6. | Kohoutovice B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:13 | 5.2 | |
7. | MCV Brno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:11 | 5.2 | |
8. | Chrlice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24:8 | 8 | |
9. | Horni Herspice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:18 | 6 | |
10. | Reckovice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:7 | 5 | |
11. | Moravska Slavia B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:10 | 4.8 | |
12. | Svratka Brno C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obrany B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28:14 | 6 | |
2. | Sobesice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 26:7 | 4.7 | |
3. | Slatina B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:15 | 4.5 | |
4. | Bilovice n. S. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 28:7 | 7 | |
5. | Kohoutovice B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:13 | 5.2 | |
6. | MCV Brno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:11 | 5.2 | |
7. | Jundrov B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
8. | Chrlice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24:8 | 8 | |
9. | Horni Herspice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:18 | 6 | |
10. | Reckovice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:7 | 5 | |
11. | Moravska Slavia B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | 4.8 | |
12. | Svratka Brno C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obrany B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28:14 | 6 | |
2. | Bilovice n. S. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 28:7 | 7 | |
3. | Kohoutovice B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:13 | 5.2 | |
4. | MCV Brno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:11 | 5.2 | |
5. | Chrlice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24:8 | 8 | |
6. | Horni Herspice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:18 | 6 | |
7. | Reckovice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:7 | 5 | |
8. | Sobesice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:7 | 4.7 | |
9. | Jundrov B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
10. | Moravska Slavia B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | 4.8 | |
11. | Slatina B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | 4.5 | |
12. | Svratka Brno C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obrany B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28:14 | 6 | |
2. | Bilovice n. S. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 28:7 | 7 | |
3. | Kohoutovice B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:13 | 5.2 | |
4. | MCV Brno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:11 | 5.2 | |
5. | Chrlice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24:8 | 8 | |
6. | Reckovice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:7 | 5 | |
7. | Sobesice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:7 | 4.7 | |
8. | Jundrov B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
9. | Horni Herspice B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:18 | 6 | |
10. | Moravska Slavia B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | 4.8 | |
11. | Slatina B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | 4.5 | |
12. | Svratka Brno C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bilovice n. S. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 28:7 | 7 | |
2. | Obrany B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28:14 | 6 | |
3. | Chrlice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24:8 | 8 | |
4. | Kohoutovice B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:13 | 5.2 | |
5. | Sobesice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:7 | 4.7 | |
6. | MCV Brno | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | 5.2 | |
7. | Jundrov B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
8. | Horni Herspice B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:18 | 6 | |
9. | Reckovice B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 5 | |
10. | Moravska Slavia B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | 4.8 | |
11. | Slatina B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | 4.5 | |
12. | Svratka Brno C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrlice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24:8 | 8 | |
2. | Obrany B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:14 | 6 | |
3. | Bilovice n. S. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:7 | 7 | |
4. | Sobesice B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:7 | 4.7 | |
5. | Jundrov B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
6. | Horni Herspice B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:18 | 6 | |
7. | MCV Brno | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 5.2 | |
8. | Moravska Slavia B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | 4.8 | |
9. | Kohoutovice B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 5.2 | |
10. | Reckovice B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:7 | 5 | |
11. | Slatina B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | 4.5 | |
12. | Svratka Brno C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrlice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24:8 | 8 | |
2. | Bilovice n. S. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:7 | 7 | |
3. | Obrany B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:14 | 6 | |
4. | Horni Herspice B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:18 | 6 | |
5. | Moravska Slavia B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | 4.8 | |
6. | Sobesice B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:7 | 4.7 | |
7. | Kohoutovice B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 5.2 | |
8. | MCV Brno | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 5.2 | |
9. | Reckovice B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:7 | 5 | |
10. | Jundrov B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
11. | Slatina B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | 4.5 | |
12. | Svratka Brno C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |