# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratka Brno C | 14 | 14 | 0 | 43:29 | 5.1 | |
2. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 46:34 | 6.2 | |
3. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:62 | 6.2 | |
4. | Bystrc B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 30:43 | 5.6 | |
5. | Jundrov B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:48 | 5.5 | |
6. | MCV Brno | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
7. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
8. | Zebetin B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:37 | 4 | |
9. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:35 | 3.9 | |
10. | Slatina B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33:37 | 5.4 | |
11. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 31:25 | 4.3 | |
12. | Bilovice n. S. | 12 | 12 | 0 | 29:16 | 3.8 | |
13. | Reckovice B | 12 | 11 | 1 | 27:41 | 5.7 | |
14. | Obrany B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:33 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 46:34 | 6.2 | |
2. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:62 | 6.2 | |
3. | Jundrov B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:48 | 5.5 | |
4. | Svratka Brno C | 14 | 13 | 1 | 43:29 | 5.1 | |
5. | MCV Brno | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
6. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:35 | 3.9 | |
7. | Bystrc B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:43 | 5.6 | |
8. | Slatina B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33:37 | 5.4 | |
9. | Bilovice n. S. | 12 | 12 | 0 | 29:16 | 3.8 | |
10. | Obrany B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
11. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
12. | Zebetin B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:37 | 4 | |
13. | Reckovice B | 12 | 10 | 2 | 27:41 | 5.7 | |
14. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 31:25 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 46:34 | 6.2 | |
2. | Jundrov B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:48 | 5.5 | |
3. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:62 | 6.2 | |
4. | Bystrc B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:43 | 5.6 | |
5. | Svratka Brno C | 14 | 12 | 2 | 43:29 | 5.1 | |
6. | Slatina B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33:37 | 5.4 | |
7. | Obrany B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
8. | Reckovice B | 12 | 10 | 2 | 27:41 | 5.7 | |
9. | MCV Brno | 13 | 10 | 3 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
10. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 31:25 | 4.3 | |
11. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
12. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:35 | 3.9 | |
13. | Zebetin B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15:37 | 4 | |
14. | Bilovice n. S. | 12 | 9 | 3 | 29:16 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 46:34 | 6.2 | |
2. | Slatina B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33:37 | 5.4 | |
3. | Reckovice B | 12 | 10 | 2 | 27:41 | 5.7 | |
4. | Bystrc B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 30:43 | 5.6 | |
5. | Jundrov B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:48 | 5.5 | |
6. | MCV Brno | 13 | 10 | 3 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
7. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:62 | 6.2 | |
8. | Svratka Brno C | 14 | 9 | 5 | 43:29 | 5.1 | |
9. | Obrany B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
10. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 31:25 | 4.3 | |
11. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
12. | Zebetin B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:37 | 4 | |
13. | Bilovice n. S. | 12 | 7 | 5 | 29:16 | 3.8 | |
14. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:35 | 3.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 46:34 | 6.2 | |
2. | Reckovice B | 12 | 9 | 3 | 27:41 | 5.7 | |
3. | Slatina B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 33:37 | 5.4 | |
4. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:62 | 6.2 | |
5. | Bystrc B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 30:43 | 5.6 | |
6. | Jundrov B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:48 | 5.5 | |
7. | MCV Brno | 13 | 8 | 5 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
8. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 31:25 | 4.3 | |
9. | Svratka Brno C | 14 | 7 | 7 | 43:29 | 5.1 | |
10. | Obrany B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
11. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
12. | Zebetin B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:37 | 4 | |
13. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:35 | 3.9 | |
14. | Bilovice n. S. | 12 | 3 | 9 | 29:16 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 46:34 | 6.2 | |
2. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:62 | 6.2 | |
3. | Slatina B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:37 | 5.4 | |
4. | Svratka Brno C | 14 | 7 | 7 | 43:29 | 5.1 | |
5. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 31:25 | 4.3 | |
6. | Reckovice B | 12 | 6 | 6 | 27:41 | 5.7 | |
7. | Bystrc B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 30:43 | 5.6 | |
8. | Jundrov B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:48 | 5.5 | |
9. | MCV Brno | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
10. | Obrany B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
11. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
12. | Zebetin B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:37 | 4 | |
13. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:35 | 3.9 | |
14. | Bilovice n. S. | 12 | 1 | 11 | 29:16 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slatina B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 33:37 | 5.4 | |
2. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 46:34 | 6.2 | |
3. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:62 | 6.2 | |
4. | Reckovice B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 27:41 | 5.7 | |
5. | Bystrc B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30:43 | 5.6 | |
6. | Svratka Brno C | 14 | 5 | 9 | 43:29 | 5.1 | |
7. | MCV Brno | 13 | 4 | 9 | 37:29 | 5.1 | |
8. | Obrany B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 28:33 | 4.7 | |
9. | Jundrov B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:48 | 5.5 | |
10. | Zebetin B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:37 | 4 | |
11. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:31 | 4.2 | |
12. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:35 | 3.9 | |
13. | Bilovice n. S. | 12 | 1 | 11 | 29:16 | 3.8 | |
14. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 31:25 | 4.3 |