# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bosonohy B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:5 | 19 | 15 | |
2. | Bilovice n. S. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Svratka Brno C | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 12 | |
4. | Slatina B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 12 | |
5. | Bystrc B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
6. | Zebetin B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:11 | 5 | 11 | |
7. | Kohoutovice B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 10 | |
8. | Obrany B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:18 | -2 | 9 | |
9. | MCV Brno | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 7 | |
10. | Jundrov B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:18 | -4 | 7 | |
11. | Moravska Slavia B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 6 | |
12. | Reckovice B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:21 | -8 | 6 | |
13. | MCV Brno B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:24 | -10 | 6 | |
14. | Horni Herspice B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bilovice n. S. | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36:4 | 32 | 28 | |
2. | Bosonohy B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 39:14 | 25 | 28 | |
3. | Slatina B | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30:10 | 20 | 24 | |
4. | Svratka Brno C | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 34:17 | 17 | 24 | |
5. | Zebetin B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32:22 | 10 | 20 | |
6. | MCV Brno | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30:17 | 13 | 19 | |
7. | Moravska Slavia B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 19 | |
8. | Bystrc B | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 18 | |
9. | Kohoutovice B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 31:22 | 9 | 16 | |
10. | Jundrov B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 16 | |
11. | Obrany B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:29 | -1 | 16 | |
12. | Horni Herspice B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:28 | -8 | 13 | |
13. | Reckovice B | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 28:39 | -11 | 12 | |
14. | MCV Brno B | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:53 | -32 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bilovice n. S. | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 50:13 | 37 | 35 | |
2. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 48:19 | 29 | 34 | |
3. | Slatina B | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 35:13 | 22 | 31 | |
4. | Svratka Brno C | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 44:21 | 23 | 27 | |
5. | Obrany B | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 37:32 | 5 | 25 | |
6. | MCV Brno | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:20 | 13 | 23 | |
7. | Zebetin B | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 35:27 | 8 | 22 | |
8. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 35:27 | 8 | 21 | |
9. | Jundrov B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36:32 | 4 | 21 | |
10. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 42:34 | 8 | 19 | |
11. | Bystrc B | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 19 | |
12. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | 19 | |
13. | Reckovice B | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 33:46 | -13 | 15 | |
14. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 24:65 | -41 | 9 |