# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bilovice n. S. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 13 | 12 | |
2. | Svratka Brno C | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 10 | |
3. | Moravska Slavia B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 7 | |
4. | Bosonohy B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 6 | |
5. | Bystrc B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 6 | |
6. | MCV Brno B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:20 | -10 | 6 | |
7. | Slatina B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | 4 | |
8. | Kohoutovice B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | 4 | |
9. | Horni Herspice B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:19 | -12 | 4 | |
10. | Reckovice B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:25 | -15 | 4 | |
11. | Obrany B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | 3 | |
12. | Zebetin B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | 3 | |
13. | MCV Brno | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 1 | |
14. | Jundrov B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bilovice n. S. | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 21 | |
2. | Bosonohy B | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 40:22 | 18 | 18 | |
3. | Svratka Brno C | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 33:20 | 13 | 16 | |
4. | Moravska Slavia B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 16 | |
5. | Bystrc B | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27:35 | -8 | 12 | |
6. | Reckovice B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 25:38 | -13 | 11 | |
7. | Slatina B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | 10 | |
8. | Kohoutovice B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 10 | |
9. | Obrany B | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | 9 | |
10. | MCV Brno | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 29:26 | 3 | 8 | |
11. | Horni Herspice B | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:28 | -16 | 8 | |
12. | MCV Brno B | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:50 | -39 | 6 | |
13. | Zebetin B | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:34 | -24 | 4 | |
14. | Jundrov B | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13:41 | -28 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bilovice n. S. | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 24 | |
2. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 46:34 | 12 | 21 | |
3. | Svratka Brno C | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 43:29 | 14 | 20 | |
4. | Moravska Slavia B | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:25 | 6 | 20 | |
5. | Slatina B | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33:37 | -4 | 17 | |
6. | MCV Brno | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 37:29 | 8 | 15 | |
7. | Bystrc B | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 30:43 | -13 | 15 | |
8. | Obrany B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | 14 | |
9. | Kohoutovice B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:31 | -8 | 14 | |
10. | Reckovice B | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 27:41 | -14 | 12 | |
11. | Zebetin B | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:37 | -22 | 10 | |
12. | Horni Herspice B | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | 9 | |
13. | Jundrov B | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 24:48 | -24 | 6 | |
14. | MCV Brno B | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18:62 | -44 | 6 |