# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luhacovice B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:7 | 16 | 15 | |
2. | Hvozdna | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | 16 | 15 | |
3. | Navojna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:12 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Vysoke Pole | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 9 | |
5. | Valasske Klobouky | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Stipa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 9 | |
7. | Zlin 1931 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
8. | Potec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | 6 | |
9. | Jasenna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 4 | |
10. | Ujezd | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 3 | |
11. | Slopne | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | 3 | |
12. | Vizovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:28 | -23 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvozdna | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32:5 | 27 | 28 | |
2. | Stipa | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30:17 | 13 | 24 | |
3. | Luhacovice B | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 43:22 | 21 | 23 | |
4. | Valasske Klobouky | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 21 | |
5. | Navojna | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 29:28 | 1 | 15 | |
6. | Zlin 1931 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 14 | |
7. | Vysoke Pole | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 12 | |
8. | Jasenna | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 10 | |
9. | Ujezd | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | 10 | |
10. | Potec | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19:37 | -18 | 9 | |
11. | Slopne | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:32 | -20 | 6 | |
12. | Vizovice | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:51 | -41 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvozdna | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 43:9 | 34 | 41 | |
2. | Stipa | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 45:25 | 20 | 34 | |
3. | Valasske Klobouky | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:14 | 22 | 32 | |
4. | Luhacovice B | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 54:33 | 21 | 30 | |
5. | Navojna | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 47:39 | 8 | 25 | |
6. | Zlin 1931 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 32:20 | 12 | 21 | |
7. | Jasenna | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | 19 | |
8. | Vysoke Pole | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 41:38 | 3 | 15 | |
9. | Ujezd | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:40 | -11 | 14 | |
10. | Potec | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:55 | -28 | 13 | |
11. | Slopne | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 20:50 | -30 | 9 | |
12. | Vizovice | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:67 | -50 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvozdna | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 59:15 | 44 | 53 | |
2. | Stipa | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 77:34 | 43 | 45 | |
3. | Valasske Klobouky | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 50:26 | 24 | 38 | |
4. | Luhacovice B | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 71:41 | 30 | 36 | |
5. | Navojna | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 67:59 | 8 | 35 | |
6. | Zlin 1931 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 41:29 | 12 | 30 | |
7. | Jasenna | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 44:40 | 4 | 29 | |
8. | Vysoke Pole | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 52:42 | 10 | 27 | |
9. | Ujezd | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 42:58 | -16 | 20 | |
10. | Potec | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 32:82 | -50 | 16 | |
11. | Slopne | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 32:75 | -43 | 12 | |
12. | Vizovice | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 23:89 | -66 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvozdna | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 61:17 | 44 | 55 | |
2. | Stipa | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 84:37 | 47 | 51 | |
3. | Valasske Klobouky | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 51:28 | 23 | 39 | |
4. | Navojna | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 72:62 | 10 | 39 | |
5. | Luhacovice B | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 74:45 | 29 | 37 | |
6. | Zlin 1931 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 46:29 | 17 | 36 | |
7. | Jasenna | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50:44 | 6 | 32 | |
8. | Vysoke Pole | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 56:49 | 7 | 28 | |
9. | Ujezd | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 54:61 | -7 | 24 | |
10. | Potec | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 34:95 | -61 | 16 | |
11. | Slopne | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 34:85 | -51 | 12 | |
12. | Vizovice | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 30:94 | -64 | 11 |