Czech Republic

OP II. tridy (TP) 2020/2021OP II. tridy (TP)

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Dubi - Sobechleby         CAN.
Horni Jiretin B - Dubi         CAN.
Hrob - Rtyne n. B.         CAN.
Hrobcice - Kostany         CAN.
Kladruby - Branany         CAN.
Lahost - Litvinov         CAN.
Probostov B - Oldrichov B         CAN.
Sobedruhy - Novosedlice         CAN.
Branany - Dubi         CAN.
Sobechleby - Hrob         CAN.
Litvinov - Hrobcice         CAN.
Kostany - Horni Jiretin B         CAN.
Novosedlice - Lahost         CAN.
Oldrichov B - Sobedruhy         CAN.
Rtyne n. B. - Probostov B         CAN.
Dubi - Kladruby         CAN.
  • Results
24. Round1X2 
Horni Jiretin B - LitvinovCAN.   19.06.
Hrob - BrananyCAN.   19.06.
Hrobcice - NovosedliceCAN.   19.06.
Kladruby - DubiCAN.   19.06.
Lahost - Oldrichov BCAN.   19.06.
Probostov B - SobechlebyCAN.   19.06.
Dubi - KostanyCAN.   19.06.
Sobedruhy - Rtyne n. B.CAN.   19.06.
23. Round1X2 
Dubi - HrobCAN.   12.06.
Branany - Probostov BCAN.   12.06.
Sobechleby - SobedruhyCAN.   12.06.
Litvinov - DubiCAN.   12.06.
Kostany - KladrubyCAN.   12.06.
Novosedlice - Horni Jiretin BCAN.   12.06.
Oldrichov B - HrobciceCAN.   12.06.
Rtyne n. B. - LahostCAN.   12.06.
27. Round1X2 
Sobechleby - BrananyCAN.   09.06.
Litvinov - SobedruhyCAN.   09.06.
Horni Jiretin B - KladrubyCAN.   09.06.
Kostany - LahostCAN.   09.06.
Novosedlice - Probostov BCAN.   09.06.
Oldrichov B - HrobCAN.   09.06.
Rtyne n. B. - DubiCAN.   09.06.
Dubi - HrobciceCAN.   09.06.
22. Round1X2 
Horni Jiretin B - Oldrichov BCAN.   05.06.
Hrobcice - Rtyne n. B.CAN.   05.06.
Kladruby - HrobCAN.   05.06.
Kostany - LitvinovCAN.   05.06.
Lahost - SobechlebyCAN.   05.06.
Probostov B - DubiCAN.   05.06.
Dubi - NovosedliceCAN.   05.06.
Sobedruhy - BrananyCAN.   05.06.
21. Round1X2 
Dubi - SobedruhyCAN.   29.05.
Branany - LahostCAN.   29.05.
Sobechleby - HrobciceCAN.   29.05.
Litvinov - KladrubyCAN.   29.05.
Hrob - Probostov BCAN.   29.05.
Novosedlice - KostanyCAN.   29.05.
Oldrichov B - DubiCAN.   29.05.
Rtyne n. B. - Horni Jiretin BCAN.   29.05.
28. Round1X2 
Dubi - Oldrichov BCAN.   26.05.
Branany - Rtyne n. B.CAN.   26.05.
Hrob - NovosedliceCAN.   26.05.
Hrobcice - Horni Jiretin BCAN.   26.05.
Kladruby - SobechlebyCAN.   26.05.
Lahost - DubiCAN.   26.05.
Probostov B - LitvinovCAN.   26.05.
Sobedruhy - KostanyCAN.   26.05.
20. Round1X2 
Litvinov - NovosedliceCAN.   22.05.
Horni Jiretin B - SobechlebyCAN.   22.05.
Hrobcice - BrananyCAN.   22.05.
Kladruby - Probostov BCAN.   22.05.
Kostany - Oldrichov BCAN.   22.05.
Lahost - DubiCAN.   22.05.
Dubi - Rtyne n. B.CAN.   22.05.
Sobedruhy - HrobCAN.   22.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to OP II. tridy (TP) 2020/2021 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in OP II. tridy (TP) 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of OP II. tridy (TP) 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.