# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horni Berkovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:6 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | FK Vysoka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | Labsky Kostelec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 22:6 | 16 | 10 | |
4. | Obristvi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Velky Borek | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Tisice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:23 | -9 | 9 | |
7. | Cecelice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16:15 | 1 | 5 | |
8. | Vojkovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
9. | Libis B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | 4 | |
10. | Dolni Berkovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:23 | -15 | 4 | |
11. | Psovka Melnik B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | 2 | |
12. | SK Mseno | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | 0 | |
13. | Zalezlice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:20 | -18 | 0 | |
14. | Vranany | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:34 | -25 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obristvi | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:13 | 10 | 23 | |
2. | FK Vysoka | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 22 | |
3. | Horni Berkovice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 19 | |
4. | Labsky Kostelec | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 15 | |
5. | Velky Borek | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 14 | |
6. | Cecelice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28:24 | 4 | 14 | |
7. | Tisice | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:38 | -20 | 12 | |
8. | Libis B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | 11 | |
9. | Dolni Berkovice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:32 | -16 | 11 | |
10. | Psovka Melnik B | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | 9 | |
11. | Zalezlice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:32 | -24 | 6 | |
12. | SK Mseno | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:26 | -15 | 4 | |
13. | Vojkovice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | 4 | |
14. | Vranany | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18:56 | -38 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obristvi | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:15 | 15 | 32 | |
2. | FK Vysoka | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42:19 | 23 | 31 | |
3. | Velky Borek | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:15 | 14 | 23 | |
4. | Horni Berkovice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 20 | |
5. | Labsky Kostelec | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 32:20 | 12 | 19 | |
6. | Cecelice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 35:30 | 5 | 18 | |
7. | Tisice | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26:48 | -22 | 18 | |
8. | Libis B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | 14 | |
9. | Psovka Melnik B | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 32:36 | -4 | 11 | |
10. | Dolni Berkovice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:42 | -23 | 11 | |
11. | Zalezlice | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:48 | -35 | 9 | |
12. | Vranany | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 24:63 | -39 | 7 | |
13. | Vojkovice | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14:41 | -27 | 5 | |
14. | SK Mseno | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:36 | -22 | 4 |