Czech Republic

OP II. tridy (ME) 2020/2021OP II. tridy (ME)

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Dolni Berkovice - Labsky Kostelec         CAN.
Cecelice - SK Mseno         CAN.
Horni Berkovice - Vsestudy         CAN.
Obristvi - Libis B         CAN.
Horni Pocaply - Libechov         CAN.
Psovka Melnik B - Tisice         CAN.
Velky Borek - Vojkovice         CAN.
  • Results
24. Round1X2 
Libechov - Velky BorekCAN.   13.06.
Vsestudy - ObristviCAN.   13.06.
10. Round1X2 
Libechov - Psovka Melnik BCAN.   13.06.
Vsestudy - CeceliceCAN.   13.06.
9. Round1X2 
Horni Pocaply - VsestudyCAN.   13.06.
Psovka Melnik B - SK MsenoCAN.   13.06.
Tisice - LibechovCAN.   13.06.
Velky Borek - Libis BCAN.   13.06.
24. Round1X2 
Dolni Berkovice - Horni BerkoviceCAN.   12.06.
Labsky Kostelec - TisiceCAN.   12.06.
Libis B - CeceliceCAN.   12.06.
SK Mseno - Horni PocaplyCAN.   12.06.
Vojkovice - Psovka Melnik BCAN.   12.06.
10. Round1X2 
Dolni Berkovice - ObristviCAN.   12.06.
Labsky Kostelec - Horni BerkoviceCAN.   12.06.
Libis B - Horni PocaplyCAN.   12.06.
SK Mseno - Velky BorekCAN.   12.06.
Vojkovice - TisiceCAN.   12.06.
9. Round1X2 
Cecelice - Dolni BerkoviceCAN.   12.06.
Obristvi - Horni BerkoviceCAN.   12.06.
Vojkovice - Labsky KostelecCAN.   12.06.
23. Round1X2 
Horni Pocaply - Libis BCAN.   06.06.
Psovka Melnik B - LibechovCAN.   06.06.
Tisice - VojkoviceCAN.   06.06.
Velky Borek - SK MsenoCAN.   06.06.
7. Round1X2 
Horni Pocaply - Horni BerkoviceCAN.   06.06.
Libechov - Labsky KostelecCAN.   06.06.
Psovka Melnik B - VsestudyCAN.   06.06.
Tisice - Libis BCAN.   06.06.
Velky Borek - Dolni BerkoviceCAN.   06.06.
23. Round1X2 
Cecelice - VsestudyCAN.   05.06.
Horni Berkovice - Labsky KostelecCAN.   05.06.
Obristvi - Dolni BerkoviceCAN.   05.06.
7. Round1X2 
Cecelice - ObristviCAN.   05.06.
Vojkovice - SK MsenoCAN.   05.06.
22. Round1X2 
Libechov - TisiceCAN.   30.05.
Vsestudy - Horni PocaplyCAN.   30.05.
11. Round1X2 
Horni Pocaply - SK MsenoCAN.   30.05.
Psovka Melnik B - VojkoviceCAN.   30.05.
Tisice - Labsky KostelecCAN.   30.05.
Velky Borek - LibechovCAN.   30.05.
22. Round1X2 
Dolni Berkovice - CeceliceCAN.   29.05.
Horni Berkovice - ObristviCAN.   29.05.
Labsky Kostelec - VojkoviceCAN.   29.05.
Libis B - Velky BorekCAN.   29.05.
SK Mseno - Psovka Melnik BCAN.   29.05.
11. Round1X2 
Cecelice - Libis BCAN.   29.05.
Horni Berkovice - Dolni BerkoviceCAN.   29.05.
Obristvi - VsestudyCAN.   29.05.
21. Round1X2 
Horni Pocaply - Dolni BerkoviceCAN.   23.05.
Psovka Melnik B - Libis BCAN.   23.05.
Tisice - SK MsenoCAN.   23.05.
Velky Borek - VsestudyCAN.   23.05.
Cecelice - Horni BerkoviceCAN.   22.05.
Obristvi - Labsky KostelecCAN.   22.05.
Vojkovice - LibechovCAN.   22.05.
20. Round1X2 
Vsestudy - Psovka Melnik BCAN.   16.05.
Dolni Berkovice - Velky BorekCAN.   15.05.
Horni Berkovice - Horni PocaplyCAN.   15.05.
Labsky Kostelec - LibechovCAN.   15.05.
Libis B - TisiceCAN.   15.05.
Obristvi - CeceliceCAN.   15.05.
SK Mseno - VojkoviceCAN.   15.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to OP II. tridy (ME) 2020/2021 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in OP II. tridy (ME) 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of OP II. tridy (ME) 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.