# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 10 | |
2. | Zahlinice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Morkovice B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:16 | 1 | 9 | |
4. | Nemcice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
5. | Skastice B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | 7 | |
6. | Brest | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | 6 | |
7. | Kvasice B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | 6 | |
8. | Pocenice - Tetetice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 4 | |
9. | Slavkov pod Hostynem | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | 4 | |
10. | Zeranovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 3 | |
11. | Spartak Hulin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 3 | |
12. | Zalkovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | 3 | |
13. | Rymice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:18 | -13 | 3 | |
14. | Pravcice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahlinice | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:16 | 20 | 22 | |
2. | Nemcice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 17 | |
3. | Spartak Hulin | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 15 | |
4. | Zeranovice | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 15 | |
5. | Morkovice B | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 31:39 | -8 | 15 | |
6. | Lubna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 14 | |
7. | Kvasice B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:25 | -6 | 14 | |
8. | Skastice B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25:32 | -7 | 13 | |
9. | Zalkovice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 10 | |
10. | Brest | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 10 | |
11. | Pocenice - Tetetice | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | 8 | |
12. | Slavkov pod Hostynem | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | 5 | |
13. | Rymice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:39 | -29 | 4 | |
14. | Pravcice | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 17:48 | -31 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahlinice | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 55:19 | 36 | 31 | |
2. | Nemcice | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 39:19 | 20 | 26 | |
3. | Morkovice B | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 35:55 | -20 | 18 | |
4. | Lubna | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 16 | |
5. | Spartak Hulin | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 34:32 | 2 | 16 | |
6. | Zeranovice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 30:37 | -7 | 16 | |
7. | Skastice B | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 31:40 | -9 | 16 | |
8. | Kvasice B | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:37 | -14 | 15 | |
9. | Zalkovice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 10 | |
10. | Brest | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21:37 | -16 | 10 | |
11. | Pocenice - Tetetice | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 26:46 | -20 | 9 | |
12. | Slavkov pod Hostynem | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 25:42 | -17 | 8 | |
13. | Pravcice | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 27:56 | -29 | 8 | |
14. | Rymice | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:44 | -29 | 8 |