Czech Republic

OP II. tridy (CL) 2022/2023OP II. tridy (CL)

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Duba - Bukovany        FIN4:0
Dubice - Stare Splavy        FIN1:3
Zandov - Horni Police        FIN1:4
FK Ceska Lipa B - Zakupy           Tomorrow 13:00
Struznice - Lindava           Tomorrow 13:00
Polevsko - Brniste           Tomorrow 16:30
Svor - Sosnova           Tomorrow 16:30
Brniste - Bukovany           28.09. 16:30
Horni Police - Sosnova           28.09. 16:30
Lindava - Stare Splavy           28.09. 16:30
Polevsko - Zakupy           28.09. 16:30
Struznice - Duba           28.09. 16:30
Svor - FK Ceska Lipa B           28.09. 16:30
Zandov - Dubice           28.09. 16:30
Lindava - Polevsko           01.10. 11:00
Sosnova - Zandov           01.10. 11:00
Brniste - FK Ceska Lipa B           01.10. 13:00
Horni Police - Struznice           01.10. 13:00
Stare Splavy - Svor           01.10. 13:00
Zakupy - Duba           01.10. 13:00
  • Results
7. Round1X2 
Polevsko - FK Ceska Lipa B1:4   18.09.
Bukovany - Zakupy4:2   18.09.
Brniste - Struznice2:3   17.09.
Horni Police - SvorPOSTP.   17.09.
Lindava - Zandov4:0   17.09.
Sosnova - Dubice1:7   17.09.
Stare Splavy - Duba9:1   17.09.
6. Round1X2 
FK Ceska Lipa B - Bukovany6:0   11.09.
Struznice - Polevsko0:1   11.09.
Svor - Lindava1:3   11.09.
Dubice - Horni Police2:2   10.09.
Sosnova - Duba1:3   10.09.
Zakupy - Stare Splavy0:9   10.09.
Zandov - Brniste5:1   10.09.
5. Round1X2 
Polevsko - Zandov4:2   04.09.
Struznice - FK Ceska Lipa B0:6   04.09.
Brniste - Svor3:2   03.09.
Horni Police - Duba2:1   03.09.
Lindava - Dubice1:2   03.09.
Sosnova - Zakupy4:2   03.09.
Stare Splavy - Bukovany9:0   03.09.
4. Round1X2 
FK Ceska Lipa B - Stare Splavy1:4   28.08.
Bukovany - Sosnova3:6   28.08.
Svor - Polevsko0:6   28.08.
Duba - Lindava1:4   27.08.
Dubice - Brniste10:1   27.08.
Zakupy - Horni Police0:6   27.08.
Zandov - Struznice5:0   27.08.
3. Round1X2 
Polevsko - Dubice3:8   21.08.
Struznice - Svor3:6   21.08.
Brniste - Duba1:0   20.08.
Horni Police - Bukovany2:0   20.08.
Lindava - Zakupy9:0   20.08.
Sosnova - Stare Splavy3:8   20.08.
Zandov - FK Ceska Lipa B3:6   20.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to OP II. tridy (CL) 2022/2023 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in OP II. tridy (CL) 2022/2023. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of OP II. tridy (CL) 2022/2023, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.