# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skalice n. S. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:14 | 5 | 12 | |
2. | Vysocany-Sosuvka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 9 | |
3. | Lipovec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 8 | |
4. | Svitavka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | Boskovice B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 7 | |
6. | Jedovnice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
7. | Kninice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 | 6 | |
8. | Cetkovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | Boritov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 5 | |
10. | Olesnice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
11. | Doubravice n. S. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
12. | Cerna Hora | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | 3 | |
13. | Adamov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | 3 | |
14. | Drnovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:23 | -12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lipovec | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:16 | 6 | 18 | |
2. | Cetkovice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 37:18 | 19 | 17 | |
3. | Boskovice B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 17 | |
4. | Vysocany-Sosuvka | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 33:25 | 8 | 15 | |
5. | Skalice n. S. | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 30:38 | -8 | 15 | |
6. | Svitavka | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 12 | |
7. | Cerna Hora | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | 12 | |
8. | Boritov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 34:32 | 2 | 11 | |
9. | Kninice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:36 | -15 | 9 | |
10. | Jedovnice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | 9 | |
11. | Drnovice | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 20:35 | -15 | 5 | |
12. | Olesnice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | 4 | |
13. | Doubravice n. S. | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:34 | -21 | 4 | |
14. | Adamov | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:45 | -35 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cetkovice | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 48:23 | 25 | 24 | |
2. | Lipovec | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:24 | 3 | 21 | |
3. | Boskovice B | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:27 | 5 | 20 | |
4. | Vysocany-Sosuvka | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 44:37 | 7 | 19 | |
5. | Boritov | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 46:38 | 8 | 17 | |
6. | Skalice n. S. | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 33:56 | -23 | 15 | |
7. | Svitavka | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | 13 | |
8. | Cerna Hora | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:37 | -10 | 13 | |
9. | Jedovnice | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | 9 | |
10. | Kninice | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 24:47 | -23 | 9 | |
11. | Drnovice | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 28:52 | -24 | 8 | |
12. | Doubravice n. S. | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19:40 | -21 | 7 | |
13. | Olesnice | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | 7 | |
14. | Adamov | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12:53 | -41 | 3 |