# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jesenik | 14 | 14 | 0 | 29:32 | 4.4 | |
2. | Dolany | 14 | 14 | 0 | 17:38 | 3.9 | |
3. | Cernovir | 14 | 14 | 0 | 13:42 | 3.9 | |
4. | Lutin | 14 | 14 | 0 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
5. | Velke Losiny | 14 | 14 | 0 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
6. | Mohelnice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 27:22 | 3.5 | |
7. | HFK Olomouc B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
8. | Zabreh | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zelatovice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
10. | Vsechovice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
11. | Kralice na Hane | 14 | 13 | 1 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
12. | Sokol Opatovice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
13. | Sternberk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
14. | Litovel | 14 | 12 | 2 | 19:27 | 3.3 | |
15. | Medlov | 14 | 11 | 3 | 19:12 | 2.2 | |
16. | Hnevotin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolany | 14 | 14 | 0 | 17:38 | 3.9 | |
2. | Cernovir | 14 | 14 | 0 | 13:42 | 3.9 | |
3. | Lutin | 14 | 14 | 0 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
4. | Jesenik | 14 | 13 | 1 | 29:32 | 4.4 | |
5. | Mohelnice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 27:22 | 3.5 | |
6. | Sokol Opatovice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
7. | Zelatovice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
8. | Vsechovice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
9. | Zabreh | 14 | 12 | 2 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
10. | Sternberk | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
11. | Velke Losiny | 14 | 11 | 3 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
12. | Kralice na Hane | 14 | 11 | 3 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
13. | Litovel | 14 | 11 | 3 | 19:27 | 3.3 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc B | 14 | 11 | 3 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
15. | Medlov | 14 | 9 | 5 | 19:12 | 2.2 | |
16. | Hnevotin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Opatovice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
2. | Jesenik | 14 | 11 | 3 | 29:32 | 4.4 | |
3. | Zelatovice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
4. | Lutin | 14 | 11 | 3 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
5. | Vsechovice | 14 | 10 | 4 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
6. | Velke Losiny | 14 | 10 | 4 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
7. | Zabreh | 14 | 10 | 4 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
8. | Dolany | 14 | 9 | 5 | 17:38 | 3.9 | |
9. | Cernovir | 14 | 9 | 5 | 13:42 | 3.9 | |
10. | Mohelnice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 27:22 | 3.5 | |
11. | Litovel | 14 | 9 | 5 | 19:27 | 3.3 | |
12. | HFK Olomouc B | 14 | 9 | 5 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
13. | Sternberk | 14 | 9 | 5 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
14. | Kralice na Hane | 14 | 7 | 7 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
15. | Medlov | 14 | 6 | 8 | 19:12 | 2.2 | |
16. | Hnevotin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zelatovice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
2. | Jesenik | 14 | 9 | 5 | 29:32 | 4.4 | |
3. | Lutin | 14 | 9 | 5 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
4. | Vsechovice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
5. | Sokol Opatovice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
6. | Dolany | 14 | 7 | 7 | 17:38 | 3.9 | |
7. | Cernovir | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13:42 | 3.9 | |
8. | Velke Losiny | 14 | 7 | 7 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
9. | Kralice na Hane | 14 | 6 | 8 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
10. | Mohelnice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 27:22 | 3.5 | |
11. | Litovel | 14 | 6 | 8 | 19:27 | 3.3 | |
12. | HFK Olomouc B | 14 | 6 | 8 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
13. | Sternberk | 14 | 4 | 10 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
14. | Zabreh | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
15. | Medlov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 19:12 | 2.2 | |
16. | Hnevotin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vsechovice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
2. | Jesenik | 14 | 5 | 9 | 29:32 | 4.4 | |
3. | Cernovir | 14 | 5 | 9 | 13:42 | 3.9 | |
4. | Kralice na Hane | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
5. | Dolany | 14 | 4 | 10 | 17:38 | 3.9 | |
6. | Zelatovice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
7. | Velke Losiny | 14 | 4 | 10 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
8. | Mohelnice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 27:22 | 3.5 | |
9. | Litovel | 14 | 4 | 10 | 19:27 | 3.3 | |
10. | HFK Olomouc B | 14 | 3 | 11 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
11. | Lutin | 14 | 2 | 12 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
12. | Zabreh | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
13. | Medlov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 19:12 | 2.2 | |
14. | Sokol Opatovice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
15. | Sternberk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
16. | Hnevotin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kralice na Hane | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zelatovice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
3. | Jesenik | 14 | 3 | 11 | 29:32 | 4.4 | |
4. | Dolany | 14 | 3 | 11 | 17:38 | 3.9 | |
5. | Cernovir | 14 | 3 | 11 | 13:42 | 3.9 | |
6. | Vsechovice | 14 | 3 | 11 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
7. | Velke Losiny | 14 | 3 | 11 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
8. | Litovel | 14 | 3 | 11 | 19:27 | 3.3 | |
9. | Mohelnice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 27:22 | 3.5 | |
10. | Lutin | 14 | 1 | 13 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
11. | HFK Olomouc B | 14 | 1 | 13 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
12. | Medlov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 19:12 | 2.2 | |
13. | Sokol Opatovice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zabreh | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
15. | Sternberk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
16. | Hnevotin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kralice na Hane | 14 | 4 | 10 | 14:37 | 3.6 | |
2. | Jesenik | 14 | 3 | 11 | 29:32 | 4.4 | |
3. | Dolany | 14 | 2 | 12 | 17:38 | 3.9 | |
4. | Cernovir | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:42 | 3.9 | |
5. | Lutin | 14 | 1 | 13 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
6. | Velke Losiny | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
7. | Mohelnice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 27:22 | 3.5 | |
8. | Litovel | 14 | 1 | 13 | 19:27 | 3.3 | |
9. | Zelatovice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:37 | 3.9 | |
10. | Vsechovice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 35:18 | 3.8 | |
11. | Sokol Opatovice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
12. | HFK Olomouc B | 14 | 0 | 14 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
13. | Zabreh | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
14. | Sternberk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
15. | Medlov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:12 | 2.2 | |
16. | Hnevotin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |