# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cernovir | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:27 | 4.7 | |
2. | Vsechovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 38:20 | 4.5 | |
3. | Lutin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:11 | 3.7 | |
4. | Velke Losiny | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:22 | 3.5 | |
5. | Prerov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
6. | Hnevotin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
7. | Zelatovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:19 | 3 | |
8. | HFK Olomouc B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:7 | 2.4 | |
9. | Dubicko | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
10. | Dolany | 13 | 12 | 1 | 28:24 | 4 | |
11. | Rapotin | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
12. | Kralice na Hane | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:20 | 3 | |
13. | Medlov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:12 | 2.8 | |
14. | Zabreh | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:16 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cernovir | 13 | 12 | 1 | 34:27 | 4.7 | |
2. | Vsechovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 38:20 | 4.5 | |
3. | Dubicko | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
4. | Lutin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 37:11 | 3.7 | |
5. | Prerov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
6. | Hnevotin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
7. | Dolany | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:24 | 4 | |
8. | Rapotin | 13 | 10 | 3 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
9. | Velke Losiny | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:22 | 3.5 | |
10. | Zabreh | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:16 | 3.1 | |
11. | Kralice na Hane | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:20 | 3 | |
12. | Zelatovice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:19 | 3 | |
13. | Medlov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:12 | 2.8 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:7 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cernovir | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:27 | 4.7 | |
2. | Lutin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 37:11 | 3.7 | |
3. | Vsechovice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 38:20 | 4.5 | |
4. | Dubicko | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
5. | Dolany | 13 | 9 | 4 | 28:24 | 4 | |
6. | Rapotin | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
7. | Velke Losiny | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:22 | 3.5 | |
8. | Prerov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
9. | Zabreh | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:16 | 3.1 | |
10. | Kralice na Hane | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:20 | 3 | |
11. | Medlov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:12 | 2.8 | |
12. | Hnevotin | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
13. | Zelatovice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:19 | 3 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:7 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cernovir | 13 | 10 | 3 | 34:27 | 4.7 | |
2. | Dubicko | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
3. | Rapotin | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
4. | Lutin | 13 | 7 | 6 | 37:11 | 3.7 | |
5. | Vsechovice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38:20 | 4.5 | |
6. | Dolany | 13 | 6 | 7 | 28:24 | 4 | |
7. | Velke Losiny | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:22 | 3.5 | |
8. | Hnevotin | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
9. | Prerov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
10. | Zabreh | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:16 | 3.1 | |
11. | Kralice na Hane | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:20 | 3 | |
12. | Zelatovice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:19 | 3 | |
13. | Medlov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:12 | 2.8 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:7 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cernovir | 13 | 7 | 6 | 34:27 | 4.7 | |
2. | Dubicko | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
3. | Dolany | 13 | 5 | 8 | 28:24 | 4 | |
4. | Rapotin | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
5. | Prerov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
6. | Vsechovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 38:20 | 4.5 | |
7. | Lutin | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37:11 | 3.7 | |
8. | Velke Losiny | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:22 | 3.5 | |
9. | Zabreh | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:16 | 3.1 | |
10. | Kralice na Hane | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:20 | 3 | |
11. | Zelatovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:19 | 3 | |
12. | Hnevotin | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
13. | Medlov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:12 | 2.8 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:7 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cernovir | 13 | 6 | 7 | 34:27 | 4.7 | |
2. | Dubicko | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
3. | Dolany | 13 | 4 | 9 | 28:24 | 4 | |
4. | Vsechovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 38:20 | 4.5 | |
5. | Rapotin | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
6. | Velke Losiny | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:22 | 3.5 | |
7. | Prerov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
8. | Lutin | 13 | 2 | 11 | 37:11 | 3.7 | |
9. | Zabreh | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:16 | 3.1 | |
10. | Hnevotin | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
11. | Kralice na Hane | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:20 | 3 | |
12. | Zelatovice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:19 | 3 | |
13. | Medlov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:12 | 2.8 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:7 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vsechovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 38:20 | 4.5 | |
2. | Rapotin | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
3. | Cernovir | 13 | 2 | 11 | 34:27 | 4.7 | |
4. | Dubicko | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
5. | Dolany | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:24 | 4 | |
6. | Velke Losiny | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:22 | 3.5 | |
7. | Lutin | 13 | 1 | 12 | 37:11 | 3.7 | |
8. | Prerov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
9. | Hnevotin | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:19 | 3.1 | |
10. | Zabreh | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:16 | 3.1 | |
11. | Kralice na Hane | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:20 | 3 | |
12. | Zelatovice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:19 | 3 | |
13. | Medlov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:12 | 2.8 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:7 | 2.4 |