# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlinsko | 30 | 30 | 0 | 63:55 | 3.9 | |
2. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 30 | 0 | 40:75 | 3.8 | |
3. | Rymarov | 30 | 30 | 0 | 49:55 | 3.5 | |
4. | Lisen | 30 | 30 | 0 | 67:33 | 3.3 | |
5. | Odra Petrkovice | 30 | 30 | 0 | 58:35 | 3.1 | |
6. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 29 | 1 | 55:61 | 3.9 | |
7. | Valasske Mezirici | 30 | 29 | 1 | 14:100 | 3.8 | |
8. | Kromeriz | 30 | 29 | 1 | 62:31 | 3.1 | |
9. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 29 | 1 | 46:48 | 3.1 | |
10. | Unicov | 30 | 29 | 1 | 54:36 | 3 | |
11. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 29 | 1 | 54:33 | 2.9 | |
12. | Hodonin | 30 | 29 | 1 | 43:43 | 2.9 | |
13. | Vyskov | 30 | 28 | 2 | 59:35 | 3.1 | |
14. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 27 | 3 | 44:58 | 3.4 | |
15. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 27 | 3 | 37:52 | 3 | |
16. | Hlucin | 30 | 27 | 3 | 46:41 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 28 | 2 | 55:61 | 3.9 | |
2. | Lisen | 30 | 28 | 2 | 67:33 | 3.3 | |
3. | Zlinsko | 30 | 27 | 3 | 63:55 | 3.9 | |
4. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 27 | 3 | 40:75 | 3.8 | |
5. | Rymarov | 30 | 27 | 3 | 49:55 | 3.5 | |
6. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 27 | 3 | 44:58 | 3.4 | |
7. | Vyskov | 30 | 27 | 3 | 59:35 | 3.1 | |
8. | Valasske Mezirici | 30 | 26 | 4 | 14:100 | 3.8 | |
9. | Unicov | 30 | 26 | 4 | 54:36 | 3 | |
10. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 25 | 5 | 46:48 | 3.1 | |
11. | Odra Petrkovice | 30 | 24 | 6 | 58:35 | 3.1 | |
12. | Hlucin | 30 | 23 | 7 | 46:41 | 2.9 | |
13. | Hodonin | 30 | 23 | 7 | 43:43 | 2.9 | |
14. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 22 | 8 | 37:52 | 3 | |
15. | Kromeriz | 30 | 21 | 9 | 62:31 | 3.1 | |
16. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 21 | 9 | 54:33 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valasske Mezirici | 30 | 24 | 6 | 14:100 | 3.8 | |
2. | Zlinsko | 30 | 23 | 7 | 63:55 | 3.9 | |
3. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 22 | 8 | 40:75 | 3.8 | |
4. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 22 | 8 | 44:58 | 3.4 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 21 | 9 | 55:61 | 3.9 | |
6. | Lisen | 30 | 20 | 10 | 67:33 | 3.3 | |
7. | Unicov | 30 | 20 | 10 | 54:36 | 3 | |
8. | Rymarov | 30 | 19 | 11 | 49:55 | 3.5 | |
9. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 18 | 12 | 46:48 | 3.1 | |
10. | Odra Petrkovice | 30 | 18 | 12 | 58:35 | 3.1 | |
11. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 18 | 12 | 37:52 | 3 | |
12. | Hodonin | 30 | 17 | 13 | 43:43 | 2.9 | |
13. | Kromeriz | 30 | 16 | 14 | 62:31 | 3.1 | |
14. | Hlucin | 30 | 16 | 14 | 46:41 | 2.9 | |
15. | Vyskov | 30 | 15 | 15 | 59:35 | 3.1 | |
16. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 15 | 15 | 54:33 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valasske Mezirici | 30 | 19 | 11 | 14:100 | 3.8 | |
2. | Zlinsko | 30 | 16 | 14 | 63:55 | 3.9 | |
3. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 15 | 15 | 40:75 | 3.8 | |
4. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 13 | 17 | 55:61 | 3.9 | |
5. | Rymarov | 30 | 13 | 17 | 49:55 | 3.5 | |
6. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 13 | 17 | 44:58 | 3.4 | |
7. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 13 | 17 | 46:48 | 3.1 | |
8. | Kromeriz | 30 | 12 | 18 | 62:31 | 3.1 | |
9. | Odra Petrkovice | 30 | 12 | 18 | 58:35 | 3.1 | |
10. | Unicov | 30 | 11 | 19 | 54:36 | 3 | |
11. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 11 | 19 | 37:52 | 3 | |
12. | Hlucin | 30 | 11 | 19 | 46:41 | 2.9 | |
13. | Lisen | 30 | 10 | 20 | 67:33 | 3.3 | |
14. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 10 | 20 | 54:33 | 2.9 | |
15. | Hodonin | 30 | 9 | 21 | 43:43 | 2.9 | |
16. | Vyskov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 59:35 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlinsko | 30 | 11 | 19 | 63:55 | 3.9 | |
2. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 10 | 20 | 40:75 | 3.8 | |
3. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 9 | 21 | 55:61 | 3.9 | |
4. | Valasske Mezirici | 30 | 8 | 22 | 14:100 | 3.8 | |
5. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 8 | 22 | 44:58 | 3.4 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 30 | 8 | 22 | 62:31 | 3.1 | |
7. | Vyskov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 59:35 | 3.1 | |
8. | Rymarov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 49:55 | 3.5 | |
9. | Odra Petrkovice | 30 | 7 | 23 | 58:35 | 3.1 | |
10. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 37:52 | 3 | |
11. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 7 | 23 | 54:33 | 2.9 | |
12. | Lisen | 30 | 6 | 24 | 67:33 | 3.3 | |
13. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 6 | 24 | 46:48 | 3.1 | |
14. | Hodonin | 30 | 6 | 24 | 43:43 | 2.9 | |
15. | Unicov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 54:36 | 3 | |
16. | Hlucin | 30 | 4 | 26 | 46:41 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 7 | 23 | 55:61 | 3.9 | |
2. | Zlinsko | 30 | 6 | 24 | 63:55 | 3.9 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 30 | 6 | 24 | 62:31 | 3.1 | |
4. | Valasske Mezirici | 30 | 5 | 25 | 14:100 | 3.8 | |
5. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 5 | 25 | 40:75 | 3.8 | |
6. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 5 | 25 | 54:33 | 2.9 | |
7. | Vyskov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 59:35 | 3.1 | |
8. | Rymarov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 49:55 | 3.5 | |
9. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 3 | 27 | 44:58 | 3.4 | |
10. | Lisen | 30 | 3 | 27 | 67:33 | 3.3 | |
11. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 37:52 | 3 | |
12. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 2 | 28 | 46:48 | 3.1 | |
13. | Odra Petrkovice | 30 | 2 | 28 | 58:35 | 3.1 | |
14. | Hlucin | 30 | 2 | 28 | 46:41 | 2.9 | |
15. | Hodonin | 30 | 2 | 28 | 43:43 | 2.9 | |
16. | Unicov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 54:36 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 5 | 25 | 55:61 | 3.9 | |
2. | Zlinsko | 30 | 3 | 27 | 63:55 | 3.9 | |
3. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 3 | 27 | 40:75 | 3.8 | |
4. | Rymarov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 49:55 | 3.5 | |
5. | Valasske Mezirici | 30 | 2 | 28 | 14:100 | 3.8 | |
6. | Hlucin | 30 | 2 | 28 | 46:41 | 2.9 | |
7. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 1 | 29 | 44:58 | 3.4 | |
8. | Lisen | 30 | 1 | 29 | 67:33 | 3.3 | |
9. | Kromeriz | 30 | 1 | 29 | 62:31 | 3.1 | |
10. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 1 | 29 | 46:48 | 3.1 | |
11. | Vyskov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 59:35 | 3.1 | |
12. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 37:52 | 3 | |
13. | Odra Petrkovice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 58:35 | 3.1 | |
14. | Unicov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 54:36 | 3 | |
15. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 0 | 30 | 54:33 | 2.9 | |
16. | Hodonin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 43:43 | 2.9 |