Czech Republic

MSFL 2020/2021MSFL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Sigma Olomouc B - Vyskov           14.02. 14:00
Vyskov - Hlucin           20.02. 10:15
Kromeriz - Unicov           20.02. 10:30
Otrokovice - Ostrava B           21.02. 10:15
Slovacko B - Rosice           21.02. 10:15
Velke Mezirici - Frydek-Mistek           21.02. 10:15
Jihlava B - Uhersky Brod           21.02. 13:30
Sigma Olomouc B - Odra Petrkovice           21.02. 13:30
Dolni Benesov - Zlin B           21.02. 14:30
Nove Mesto na M. - Znojmo           21.02. 14:30
Odra Petrkovice - Jihlava B           27.02. 14:00
Rosice - Nove Mesto na M.           27.02. 14:00
Frydek-Mistek - Slovacko B           28.02. 10:15
Ostrava B - Kromeriz           28.02. 10:15
Otrokovice - Velke Mezirici           28.02. 10:15
Unicov - Dolni Benesov           28.02. 10:15
Zlin B - Hlucin           28.02. 10:30
Uhersky Brod - Vyskov           28.02. 14:00
  • Results
10. Round1X2 
Sigma Olomouc B - Slovacko B1:211.10.2020
Unicov - Zlin B0:111.10.2020
Frydek-Mistek - Hlucin1:210.10.2020
Odra Petrkovice - Nove Mesto na M.5:110.10.2020
Ostrava B - Vyskov1:110.10.2020
Otrokovice - Dolni Benesov5:210.10.2020
Uhersky Brod - Rosice1:010.10.2020
Velke Mezirici - Jihlava B0:510.10.2020
Znojmo - Kromeriz1:309.10.2020
8. Round1X2 
Frydek-Mistek - Rosice3:107.10.2020
9. Round1X2 
Dolni Benesov - Sigma Olomouc B1:004.10.2020
Slovacko B - Velke Mezirici8:004.10.2020
Zlin B - Frydek-Mistek0:104.10.2020
Jihlava B - Kromeriz1:203.10.2020
Vyskov - Otrokovice3:103.10.2020
Nove Mesto na M. - Ostrava B3:203.10.2020
Rosice - Unicov1:103.10.2020
Uhersky Brod - Znojmo3:203.10.2020
Hlucin - Odra Petrkovice1:202.10.2020
8. Round1X2 
Unicov - Uhersky Brod6:127.09.2020
Velke Mezirici - Dolni Benesov5:327.09.2020
Kromeriz - Slovacko B1:126.09.2020
Odra Petrkovice - Zlin B3:226.09.2020
Otrokovice - Nove Mesto na M.4:126.09.2020
Ostrava B - Hlucin0:025.09.2020
Znojmo - Jihlava B1:025.09.2020
6. Round1X2 
Velke Mezirici - Nove Mesto na M.5:023.09.2020
7. Round1X2 
Slovacko B - Jihlava B1:020.09.2020
Unicov - Znojmo6:220.09.2020
Zlin B - Ostrava B2:320.09.2020
Dolni Benesov - Kromeriz1:319.09.2020
Vyskov - Velke Mezirici2:019.09.2020
Nove Mesto na M. - Sigma Olomouc B3:319.09.2020
Rosice - Odra Petrkovice0:019.09.2020
Uhersky Brod - Frydek-Mistek2:219.09.2020
Hlucin - Otrokovice1:418.09.2020
6. Round1X2 
Ostrava B - Rosice2:013.09.2020
Sigma Olomouc B - Hlucin2:113.09.2020
Frydek-Mistek - Unicov2:612.09.2020
Jihlava B - Dolni Benesov1:212.09.2020
Kromeriz - Vyskov0:012.09.2020
Odra Petrkovice - Uhersky Brod4:212.09.2020
Otrokovice - Zlin B2:012.09.2020
Znojmo - Slovacko B1:412.09.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to MSFL 2020/2021 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in MSFL 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of MSFL 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.