Czech Republic

MSFL 2020/2021MSFL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Slovacko B - Uhersky Brod         CAN.
Dolni Benesov - Rosice         CAN.
Hlucin - Vyskov         CAN.
Frydek-Mistek - Velke Mezirici         CAN.
Odra Petrkovice - Sigma Olomouc B         CAN.
Rosice - Slovacko B         CAN.
Uhersky Brod - Jihlava B         CAN.
  • Results
33. Round1X2 
Jihlava B - UnicovCAN.   Yesterday
Kromeriz - Frydek-MistekCAN.   Yesterday
Vyskov - Zlin BCAN.   Yesterday
Nove Mesto na M. - HlucinCAN.   Yesterday
Otrokovice - ZnojmoCAN.   Yesterday
Sigma Olomouc B - Ostrava BCAN.   Yesterday
Velke Mezirici - Odra PetrkoviceCAN.   Yesterday
32. Round1X2 
Ostrava B - Velke MeziriciCAN.   13.06.
Unicov - Slovacko BCAN.   13.06.
Zlin B - Nove Mesto na M.CAN.   13.06.
Frydek-Mistek - Jihlava BCAN.   12.06.
Odra Petrkovice - KromerizCAN.   12.06.
Otrokovice - Sigma Olomouc BCAN.   12.06.
Rosice - VyskovCAN.   12.06.
Uhersky Brod - Dolni BenesovCAN.   12.06.
Znojmo - HlucinCAN.   12.06.
22. Round1X2 
Jihlava B - VyskovCAN.   09.06.
Kromeriz - Nove Mesto na M.CAN.   09.06.
Odra Petrkovice - UnicovCAN.   09.06.
Ostrava B - Uhersky BrodCAN.   09.06.
Otrokovice - RosiceCAN.   09.06.
Sigma Olomouc B - Zlin BCAN.   09.06.
Slovacko B - Dolni BenesovCAN.   09.06.
Velke Mezirici - HlucinCAN.   09.06.
Znojmo - Frydek-MistekCAN.   09.06.
31. Round1X2 
Dolni Benesov - UnicovCAN.   06.06.
Slovacko B - Frydek-MistekCAN.   06.06.
Jihlava B - Odra PetrkoviceCAN.   05.06.
Vyskov - Uhersky BrodCAN.   05.06.
Nove Mesto na M. - RosiceCAN.   05.06.
Sigma Olomouc B - ZnojmoCAN.   05.06.
Velke Mezirici - OtrokoviceCAN.   05.06.
Hlucin - Zlin BCAN.   04.06.
Kromeriz - Ostrava BCAN.   04.06.
30. Round1X2 
Ostrava B - Jihlava BCAN.   30.05.
Sigma Olomouc B - Velke MeziriciCAN.   30.05.
Unicov - VyskovCAN.   30.05.
Znojmo - Zlin BCAN.   30.05.
Frydek-Mistek - Dolni BenesovCAN.   29.05.
Odra Petrkovice - Slovacko BCAN.   29.05.
Otrokovice - KromerizCAN.   29.05.
Rosice - HlucinCAN.   29.05.
Uhersky Brod - Nove Mesto na M.CAN.   29.05.
21. Round1X2 
Dolni Benesov - ZnojmoCAN.   26.05.
Frydek-Mistek - Odra PetrkoviceCAN.   26.05.
Hlucin - KromerizCAN.   26.05.
Vyskov - Slovacko BCAN.   26.05.
Nove Mesto na M. - Jihlava BCAN.   26.05.
Rosice - Sigma Olomouc BCAN.   26.05.
Uhersky Brod - OtrokoviceCAN.   26.05.
Unicov - Ostrava BCAN.   26.05.
Zlin B - Velke MeziriciCAN.   26.05.
29. Round1X2 
Dolni Benesov - Odra PetrkoviceCAN.   23.05.
Jihlava B - OtrokoviceCAN.   23.05.
Slovacko B - Ostrava BCAN.   23.05.
Zlin B - RosiceCAN.   23.05.
Vyskov - Frydek-MistekCAN.   22.05.
Nove Mesto na M. - UnicovCAN.   22.05.
Velke Mezirici - ZnojmoCAN.   22.05.
Hlucin - Uhersky BrodCAN.   21.05.
Kromeriz - Sigma Olomouc BCAN.   21.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to MSFL 2020/2021 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in MSFL 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of MSFL 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.