# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11:31 | 4.2 | |
2. | Ostrava B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:7 | 2.8 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18:17 | 3.5 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:15 | 3.2 | |
5. | Znojmo | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9:20 | 3.2 | |
6. | Zlin B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8:21 | 2.9 | |
7. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 9 | 1 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
8. | Vyskov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 12:13 | 2.5 | |
9. | Rosice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9:9 | 2 | |
10. | Unicov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:16 | 3.5 | |
11. | Slovacko B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
12. | Zlinsko | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
13. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | |
14. | Blansko | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7:8 | 1.7 | |
15. | Odra Petrkovice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:9 | 3.4 | |
16. | Frydek-Mistek | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
17. | Uhersky Brod | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5:14 | 2.7 | |
18. | Hlucin | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:10 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11:31 | 4.2 | |
2. | Unicov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:16 | 3.5 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18:17 | 3.5 | |
4. | Zlinsko | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
5. | Vyskov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12:13 | 2.5 | |
6. | Odra Petrkovice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:9 | 3.4 | |
7. | Kromeriz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 17:15 | 3.2 | |
8. | Znojmo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9:20 | 3.2 | |
9. | Ostrava B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21:7 | 2.8 | |
10. | Slovacko B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | Frydek-Mistek | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
12. | Zlin B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:21 | 2.9 | |
13. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | Uhersky Brod | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5:14 | 2.7 | |
15. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:8 | 2 | |
16. | Rosice | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9:9 | 2 | |
17. | Blansko | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7:8 | 1.7 | |
18. | Hlucin | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:10 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11:31 | 4.2 | |
2. | Unicov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:16 | 3.5 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 18:17 | 3.5 | |
4. | Odra Petrkovice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18:9 | 3.4 | |
5. | Kromeriz | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:15 | 3.2 | |
6. | Zlin B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:21 | 2.9 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
8. | Znojmo | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9:20 | 3.2 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
10. | Frydek-Mistek | 8 | 5 | 3 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
11. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
12. | Ostrava B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 21:7 | 2.8 | |
13. | Vyskov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 12:13 | 2.5 | |
14. | Uhersky Brod | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5:14 | 2.7 | |
15. | Rosice | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9:9 | 2 | |
16. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:8 | 2 | |
17. | Blansko | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7:8 | 1.7 | |
18. | Hlucin | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:10 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11:31 | 4.2 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:17 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | 3.2 | |
4. | Znojmo | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9:20 | 3.2 | |
5. | Zlinsko | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
6. | Unicov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | 3.5 | |
7. | Odra Petrkovice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18:9 | 3.4 | |
8. | Zlin B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8:21 | 2.9 | |
9. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
10. | Ostrava B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 21:7 | 2.8 | |
11. | Vyskov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 12:13 | 2.5 | |
12. | Frydek-Mistek | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
13. | Slovacko B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
14. | Uhersky Brod | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:14 | 2.7 | |
15. | Rosice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9:9 | 2 | |
16. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:8 | 2 | |
17. | Blansko | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7:8 | 1.7 | |
18. | Hlucin | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:10 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 11:31 | 4.2 | |
2. | Kromeriz | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:15 | 3.2 | |
3. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
4. | Ostrava B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 21:7 | 2.8 | |
5. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 18:17 | 3.5 | |
6. | Odra Petrkovice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:9 | 3.4 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
8. | Znojmo | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9:20 | 3.2 | |
9. | Zlinsko | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
10. | Zlin B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:21 | 2.9 | |
11. | Uhersky Brod | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:14 | 2.7 | |
12. | Frydek-Mistek | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
13. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:8 | 2 | |
14. | Hlucin | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:10 | 1.5 | |
15. | Unicov | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:16 | 3.5 | |
16. | Vyskov | 10 | 0 | 10 | 12:13 | 2.5 | |
17. | Rosice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:9 | 2 | |
18. | Blansko | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:8 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:31 | 4.2 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 18:17 | 3.5 | |
3. | Zlin B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:21 | 2.9 | |
4. | Odra Petrkovice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:9 | 3.4 | |
5. | Slovacko B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:15 | 3.2 | |
7. | Znojmo | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9:20 | 3.2 | |
8. | Frydek-Mistek | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
9. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
10. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:8 | 2 | |
11. | Hlucin | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:10 | 1.5 | |
12. | Unicov | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:16 | 3.5 | |
13. | Zlinsko | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
14. | Ostrava B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 21:7 | 2.8 | |
15. | Uhersky Brod | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:14 | 2.7 | |
16. | Vyskov | 10 | 0 | 10 | 12:13 | 2.5 | |
17. | Rosice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:9 | 2 | |
18. | Blansko | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:8 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:31 | 4.2 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 18:17 | 3.5 | |
3. | Slovacko B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:15 | 3.2 | |
5. | Unicov | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:16 | 3.5 | |
6. | Odra Petrkovice | 8 | 0 | 8 | 18:9 | 3.4 | |
7. | Znojmo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:20 | 3.2 | |
8. | Zlinsko | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Frydek-Mistek | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
10. | Zlin B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:21 | 2.9 | |
11. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
12. | Ostrava B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 21:7 | 2.8 | |
13. | Uhersky Brod | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:14 | 2.7 | |
14. | Vyskov | 10 | 0 | 10 | 12:13 | 2.5 | |
15. | Rosice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:9 | 2 | |
16. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:8 | 2 | |
17. | Blansko | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:8 | 1.7 | |
18. | Hlucin | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2:10 | 1.5 |