Czech Republic

MSFL 2016/2017MSFL

29. Round1X2 
HFK Olomouc - Slovacko B4:010.06.2017
Hlucin - Lisen3:209.06.2017
Kromeriz - Otrokovice5:109.06.2017
HFK Trebic - Vyskov2:107.06.2017
Mohelnice - Sigma Olomouc B3:407.06.2017
Odra Petrkovice - Zlin B4:006.06.2017
28. Round1X2 
Lisen - Blansko1:003.06.2017
Odra Petrkovice - HFK Olomouc2:203.06.2017
Otrokovice - Unicov0:203.06.2017
Sigma Olomouc B - Hlucin3:003.06.2017
Slovacko B - HFK Trebic1:003.06.2017
Spartak Hulin - Mohelnice1:103.06.2017
Vyskov - Kromeriz3:203.06.2017
Zlin B - Velke Mezirici4:102.06.2017
29. Round1X2 
Blansko - Velke Mezirici1:231.05.2017
Unicov - Spartak Hulin2:331.05.2017
27. Round1X2 
Unicov - Vyskov5:028.05.2017
Velke Mezirici - Lisen2:428.05.2017
Blansko - Sigma Olomouc B1:027.05.2017
HFK Olomouc - Zlin B2:127.05.2017
HFK Trebic - Odra Petrkovice1:127.05.2017
Hlucin - Spartak Hulin0:227.05.2017
Mohelnice - Otrokovice1:027.05.2017
Kromeriz - Slovacko B2:026.05.2017
23. Round1X2 
Hlucin - Odra Petrkovice2:223.05.2017
26. Round1X2 
Slovacko B - Unicov0:121.05.2017
Zlin B - Lisen1:321.05.2017
HFK Olomouc - HFK Trebic3:020.05.2017
Odra Petrkovice - Kromeriz0:220.05.2017
Sigma Olomouc B - Velke Mezirici2:020.05.2017
Spartak Hulin - Blansko3:020.05.2017
Vyskov - Mohelnice5:020.05.2017
Otrokovice - Hlucin1:319.05.2017
30. Round1X2 
Unicov - Sigma Olomouc B0:017.05.2017
25. Round1X2 
HFK Trebic - Zlin B2:214.05.2017
Unicov - Odra Petrkovice4:014.05.2017
Velke Mezirici - Spartak Hulin2:214.05.2017
Blansko - Otrokovice4:013.05.2017
Hlucin - Vyskov3:113.05.2017
Kromeriz - HFK Olomouc2:013.05.2017
Lisen - Sigma Olomouc B2:013.05.2017
Mohelnice - Slovacko B2:113.05.2017
24. Round1X2 
Odra Petrkovice - Mohelnice2:008.05.2017
Slovacko B - Hlucin4:207.05.2017
Zlin B - Sigma Olomouc B0:407.05.2017
HFK Olomouc - Unicov2:4   06.05.2017
HFK Trebic - Kromeriz3:2   06.05.2017
Otrokovice - Velke Mezirici4:106.05.2017
Spartak Hulin - Lisen0:3   06.05.2017
Vyskov - Blansko0:0   06.05.2017
30. Round1X2 
Lisen - Mohelnice2:303.05.2017
Otrokovice - HFK Trebic2:103.05.2017
Slovacko B - Odra Petrkovice0:203.05.2017
Spartak Hulin - Kromeriz1:603.05.2017
Velke Mezirici - Hlucin1:203.05.2017
Vyskov - HFK Olomouc1:103.05.2017
Zlin B - Blansko2:203.05.2017
23. Round1X2 
Unicov - HFK Trebic4:130.04.2017
Velke Mezirici - Vyskov4:030.04.2017
Blansko - Slovacko B1:1   29.04.2017
Kromeriz - Zlin B2:0   29.04.2017
Lisen - Otrokovice2:2   29.04.2017
Mohelnice - HFK Olomouc1:1   29.04.2017
Sigma Olomouc B - Spartak Hulin2:029.04.2017
22. Round1X2 
Slovacko B - Velke Mezirici5:323.04.2017
Unicov - Kromeriz0:123.04.2017
Zlin B - Spartak Hulin2:323.04.2017
HFK Olomouc - Hlucin0:1   22.04.2017
HFK Trebic - Mohelnice2:3   22.04.2017
Odra Petrkovice - Blansko1:1   22.04.2017
Otrokovice - Sigma Olomouc B0:0   22.04.2017
Vyskov - Lisen1:321.04.2017
21. Round1X2 
Unicov - Zlin B2:216.04.2017
Velke Mezirici - Odra Petrkovice2:016.04.2017
Blansko - HFK Olomouc0:1   15.04.2017
Hlucin - HFK Trebic2:1   15.04.2017
Mohelnice - Kromeriz0:1   15.04.2017
Sigma Olomouc B - Vyskov1:015.04.2017
Lisen - Slovacko B1:014.04.2017
Spartak Hulin - Otrokovice4:214.04.2017
20. Round1X2 
Slovacko B - Sigma Olomouc B0:009.04.2017
Unicov - Mohelnice4:009.04.2017
Zlin B - Otrokovice0:409.04.2017
HFK Olomouc - Velke Mezirici1:1   08.04.2017
HFK Trebic - Blansko1:0   08.04.2017
Kromeriz - Hlucin0:0   08.04.2017
Odra Petrkovice - Lisen1:0   08.04.2017
Vyskov - Spartak Hulin1:3   08.04.2017
19. Round1X2 
Velke Mezirici - HFK Trebic4:202.04.2017
Blansko - Kromeriz1:201.04.2017
Hlucin - Unicov0:201.04.2017
Lisen - HFK Olomouc2:101.04.2017
Mohelnice - Zlin B1:101.04.2017
Otrokovice - Vyskov0:101.04.2017
Sigma Olomouc B - Odra Petrkovice3:001.04.2017
Spartak Hulin - Slovacko B0:001.04.2017
18. Round1X2 
Slovacko B - Otrokovice4:026.03.2017
Unicov - Blansko1:026.03.2017
Zlin B - Vyskov3:226.03.2017
HFK Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc B2:1   25.03.2017
HFK Trebic - Lisen2:3   25.03.2017
Kromeriz - Velke Mezirici3:0   25.03.2017
Mohelnice - Hlucin3:1   25.03.2017
Odra Petrkovice - Spartak Hulin1:1   25.03.2017
17. Round1X2 
Velke Mezirici - Unicov1:419.03.2017
Blansko - Mohelnice1:1   18.03.2017
Hlucin - Zlin B2:1   18.03.2017
Lisen - Kromeriz1:3   18.03.2017
Otrokovice - Odra Petrkovice0:3 AWA.   18.03.2017
Sigma Olomouc B - HFK Trebic4:218.03.2017
Spartak Hulin - HFK Olomouc1:0   18.03.2017
Vyskov - Slovacko B0:0   18.03.2017
16. Round1X2 
Unicov - Lisen4:013.11.2016
Zlin B - Slovacko B3:313.11.2016
HFK Olomouc - Otrokovice0:012.11.2016
HFK Trebic - Spartak Hulin1:112.11.2016
Hlucin - Blansko2:112.11.2016
Kromeriz - Sigma Olomouc B3:112.11.2016
Mohelnice - Velke Mezirici1:212.11.2016
Odra Petrkovice - Vyskov2:012.11.2016
14. Round1X2 
Otrokovice - Kromeriz5:006.11.2016
Slovacko B - HFK Olomouc4:106.11.2016
Velke Mezirici - Blansko2:106.11.2016
Zlin B - Odra Petrkovice6:106.11.2016
Lisen - Hlucin1:205.11.2016
Sigma Olomouc B - Mohelnice2:005.11.2016
Spartak Hulin - Unicov3:605.11.2016
Vyskov - HFK Trebic6:105.11.2016
13. Round1X2 
Velke Mezirici - Zlin B4:430.10.2016
HFK Olomouc - Odra Petrkovice0:029.10.2016
HFK Trebic - Slovacko B1:029.10.2016
Hlucin - Sigma Olomouc B1:029.10.2016
Kromeriz - Vyskov2:1   29.10.2016
Mohelnice - Spartak Hulin2:229.10.2016
Blansko - Lisen3:028.10.2016
Unicov - Otrokovice4:028.10.2016
12. Round1X2 
Otrokovice - Mohelnice1:223.10.2016
Slovacko B - Kromeriz4:323.10.2016
Zlin B - HFK Olomouc4:023.10.2016
Lisen - Velke Mezirici0:222.10.2016
Odra Petrkovice - HFK Trebic4:1   22.10.2016
Sigma Olomouc B - Blansko4:022.10.2016
Spartak Hulin - Hlucin2:0   22.10.2016
Vyskov - Unicov1:122.10.2016
11. Round1X2 
Unicov - Slovacko B1:116.10.2016
Velke Mezirici - Sigma Olomouc B5:116.10.2016
Blansko - Spartak Hulin3:115.10.2016
HFK Trebic - HFK Olomouc3:015.10.2016
Hlucin - Otrokovice0:115.10.2016
Kromeriz - Odra Petrkovice0:0   15.10.2016
Lisen - Zlin B1:2   15.10.2016
Mohelnice - Vyskov1:1   15.10.2016
10. Round1X2 
Otrokovice - Blansko1:009.10.2016
Sigma Olomouc B - Lisen4:009.10.2016
Slovacko B - Mohelnice1:009.10.2016
Zlin B - HFK Trebic0:009.10.2016
HFK Olomouc - Kromeriz2:108.10.2016
Odra Petrkovice - Unicov4:0   08.10.2016
Spartak Hulin - Velke Mezirici4:208.10.2016
Vyskov - Hlucin0:108.10.2016
9. Round1X2 
Unicov - HFK Olomouc4:102.10.2016
Velke Mezirici - Otrokovice7:002.10.2016
Blansko - Vyskov1:301.10.2016
Hlucin - Slovacko B0:0   01.10.2016
Kromeriz - HFK Trebic0:3   01.10.2016
Lisen - Spartak Hulin1:101.10.2016
Mohelnice - Odra Petrkovice4:2   01.10.2016
Sigma Olomouc B - Zlin B3:001.10.2016
8. Round1X2 
Otrokovice - Lisen2:125.09.2016
Slovacko B - Blansko1:025.09.2016
Zlin B - Kromeriz3:225.09.2016
HFK Olomouc - Mohelnice0:024.09.2016
HFK Trebic - Unicov1:124.09.2016
Odra Petrkovice - Hlucin2:224.09.2016
Spartak Hulin - Sigma Olomouc B0:2   24.09.2016
Vyskov - Velke Mezirici3:024.09.2016
7. Round1X2 
Velke Mezirici - Slovacko B3:018.09.2016
Blansko - Odra Petrkovice1:517.09.2016
Hlucin - HFK Olomouc1:117.09.2016
Lisen - Vyskov0:117.09.2016
Mohelnice - HFK Trebic3:017.09.2016
Sigma Olomouc B - Otrokovice3:017.09.2016
Spartak Hulin - Zlin B2:117.09.2016
Kromeriz - Unicov1:216.09.2016
6. Round1X2 
Otrokovice - Spartak Hulin3:211.09.2016
Slovacko B - Lisen3:311.09.2016
Zlin B - Unicov2:211.09.2016
HFK Olomouc - Blansko1:0   10.09.2016
HFK Trebic - Hlucin0:310.09.2016
Kromeriz - Mohelnice3:010.09.2016
Odra Petrkovice - Velke Mezirici2:210.09.2016
Vyskov - Sigma Olomouc B1:0   10.09.2016
15. Round1X2 
Blansko - Zlin B4:007.09.2016
HFK Olomouc - Vyskov2:007.09.2016
HFK Trebic - Otrokovice2:307.09.2016
Hlucin - Velke Mezirici1:007.09.2016
Kromeriz - Spartak Hulin1:107.09.2016
Mohelnice - Lisen2:107.09.2016
Odra Petrkovice - Slovacko B3:107.09.2016
Sigma Olomouc B - Unicov1:107.09.2016
5. Round1X2 
Velke Mezirici - HFK Olomouc3:104.09.2016
Blansko - HFK Trebic1:203.09.2016
Hlucin - Kromeriz6:003.09.2016
Lisen - Odra Petrkovice3:003.09.2016
Mohelnice - Unicov0:003.09.2016
Sigma Olomouc B - Slovacko B1:003.09.2016
Spartak Hulin - Vyskov2:1   03.09.2016
Otrokovice - Zlin B0:402.09.2016
4. Round1X2 
HFK Trebic - Velke Mezirici3:128.08.2016
Slovacko B - Spartak Hulin3:228.08.2016
Unicov - Hlucin5:128.08.2016
Zlin B - Mohelnice2:128.08.2016
HFK Olomouc - Lisen2:127.08.2016
Kromeriz - Blansko0:0   27.08.2016
Odra Petrkovice - Sigma Olomouc B3:0   27.08.2016
Vyskov - Otrokovice5:127.08.2016
3. Round1X2 
Otrokovice - Slovacko B1:121.08.2016
Velke Mezirici - Kromeriz5:421.08.2016
Blansko - Unicov0:120.08.2016
Hlucin - Mohelnice0:0   20.08.2016
Lisen - HFK Trebic0:320.08.2016
Sigma Olomouc B - HFK Olomouc7:020.08.2016
Spartak Hulin - Odra Petrkovice0:120.08.2016
Vyskov - Zlin B2:020.08.2016
2. Round1X2 
Slovacko B - Vyskov1:114.08.2016
Unicov - Velke Mezirici4:214.08.2016
Zlin B - Hlucin3:114.08.2016
HFK Olomouc - Spartak Hulin0:313.08.2016
HFK Trebic - Sigma Olomouc B2:013.08.2016
Kromeriz - Lisen1:113.08.2016
Mohelnice - Blansko0:313.08.2016
Odra Petrkovice - Otrokovice3:4   13.08.2016
1. Round1X2 
Otrokovice - HFK Olomouc4:007.08.2016
Slovacko B - Zlin B2:007.08.2016
Velke Mezirici - Mohelnice4:307.08.2016
Blansko - Hlucin1:206.08.2016
Lisen - Unicov1:106.08.2016
Sigma Olomouc B - Kromeriz2:006.08.2016
Vyskov - Odra Petrkovice3:106.08.2016
Spartak Hulin - HFK Trebic3:105.08.2016
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for MSFL 2016/2017 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in MSFL 2016/2017 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in MSFL 2016/2017.