# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Hulin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 12 | |
2. | Unicov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Opava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 9 | |
5. | Prostejov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | Zabreh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Zdar na Sazavou | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
8. | HFK Trebic | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | |
10. | Slovacko B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 4 | |
11. | Breclav | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 4 | |
13. | Mikulovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | 4 | |
14. | Zlin B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 | |
15. | Orlova | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 2 | |
16. | Hlucin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 17 | |
2. | Opava | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 16 | |
3. | Spartak Hulin | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 16 | |
4. | Zabreh | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 14 | |
5. | Unicov | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 13 | |
6. | Slovacko B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 11 | |
7. | HFK Trebic | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 11 | |
8. | Mikulovice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:22 | -10 | 10 | |
9. | Kromeriz | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | 9 | |
10. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 9 | |
11. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 9 | |
12. | Zlin B | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 8 | |
13. | Orlova | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 8 | |
14. | Zdar na Sazavou | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 8 | |
15. | Breclav | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | 5 | |
16. | Hlucin | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | -11 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opava | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 26 | |
2. | Prostejov | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 24 | |
3. | HFK Trebic | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 21 | |
4. | Zabreh | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 19 | |
5. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 19 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | 18 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 17 | |
8. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 16 | |
9. | Unicov | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 14 | |
10. | Kromeriz | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | 13 | |
11. | Zlin B | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 13 | |
12. | Mikulovice | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | 13 | |
13. | Breclav | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | 10 | |
14. | Orlova | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | 9 | |
15. | Hlucin | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:31 | -19 | 8 | |
16. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | 8 |