# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovacko B | 30 | 30 | 0 | 59:57 | 3.9 | |
2. | Unicov | 30 | 30 | 0 | 53:57 | 3.7 | |
3. | Trinec | 30 | 30 | 0 | 80:27 | 3.6 | |
4. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 30 | 0 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
5. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 30 | 0 | 36:56 | 3.1 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 30 | 29 | 1 | 39:66 | 3.5 | |
7. | Rosice | 30 | 29 | 1 | 33:65 | 3.3 | |
8. | Zlin B | 30 | 29 | 1 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
9. | Prostejov | 30 | 28 | 2 | 74:50 | 4.1 | |
10. | Breclav | 30 | 28 | 2 | 49:42 | 3 | |
11. | Ostrava B | 30 | 28 | 2 | 41:48 | 3 | |
12. | Zabreh | 30 | 28 | 2 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
13. | Orlova | 30 | 27 | 3 | 43:50 | 3.1 | |
14. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 27 | 3 | 60:27 | 2.9 | |
15. | Hlucin | 30 | 27 | 3 | 42:35 | 2.6 | |
16. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 26 | 4 | 53:34 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 30 | 28 | 2 | 74:50 | 4.1 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 30 | 28 | 2 | 59:57 | 3.9 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 30 | 27 | 3 | 39:66 | 3.5 | |
4. | Unicov | 30 | 26 | 4 | 53:57 | 3.7 | |
5. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 26 | 4 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
6. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 26 | 4 | 36:56 | 3.1 | |
7. | Trinec | 30 | 25 | 5 | 80:27 | 3.6 | |
8. | Orlova | 30 | 24 | 6 | 43:50 | 3.1 | |
9. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 24 | 6 | 60:27 | 2.9 | |
10. | Zabreh | 30 | 24 | 6 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
11. | Rosice | 30 | 23 | 7 | 33:65 | 3.3 | |
12. | Breclav | 30 | 23 | 7 | 49:42 | 3 | |
13. | Hlucin | 30 | 23 | 7 | 42:35 | 2.6 | |
14. | Ostrava B | 30 | 22 | 8 | 41:48 | 3 | |
15. | Zlin B | 30 | 22 | 8 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
16. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 21 | 9 | 53:34 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unicov | 30 | 24 | 6 | 53:57 | 3.7 | |
2. | Prostejov | 30 | 23 | 7 | 74:50 | 4.1 | |
3. | Trinec | 30 | 21 | 9 | 80:27 | 3.6 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 30 | 21 | 9 | 39:66 | 3.5 | |
5. | Orlova | 30 | 21 | 9 | 43:50 | 3.1 | |
6. | Rosice | 30 | 20 | 10 | 33:65 | 3.3 | |
7. | Ostrava B | 30 | 20 | 10 | 41:48 | 3 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 30 | 19 | 11 | 59:57 | 3.9 | |
9. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 18 | 12 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
10. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 18 | 12 | 36:56 | 3.1 | |
11. | Breclav | 30 | 18 | 12 | 49:42 | 3 | |
12. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 18 | 12 | 60:27 | 2.9 | |
13. | Zabreh | 30 | 17 | 13 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
14. | Hlucin | 30 | 17 | 13 | 42:35 | 2.6 | |
15. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53:34 | 2.9 | |
16. | Zlin B | 30 | 15 | 15 | 38:50 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 30 | 19 | 11 | 74:50 | 4.1 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 30 | 14 | 16 | 59:57 | 3.9 | |
3. | Rosice | 30 | 14 | 16 | 33:65 | 3.3 | |
4. | Unicov | 30 | 13 | 17 | 53:57 | 3.7 | |
5. | Kromeriz | 30 | 13 | 17 | 39:66 | 3.5 | |
6. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 12 | 18 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
7. | Orlova | 30 | 12 | 18 | 43:50 | 3.1 | |
8. | Ostrava B | 30 | 12 | 18 | 41:48 | 3 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 12 | 18 | 53:34 | 2.9 | |
10. | Zlin B | 30 | 12 | 18 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
11. | Trinec | 30 | 11 | 19 | 80:27 | 3.6 | |
12. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 11 | 19 | 36:56 | 3.1 | |
13. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 11 | 19 | 60:27 | 2.9 | |
14. | Breclav | 30 | 10 | 20 | 49:42 | 3 | |
15. | Zabreh | 30 | 9 | 21 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
16. | Hlucin | 30 | 7 | 23 | 42:35 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovacko B | 30 | 12 | 18 | 59:57 | 3.9 | |
2. | Prostejov | 30 | 10 | 20 | 74:50 | 4.1 | |
3. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 9 | 21 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
4. | Unicov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 53:57 | 3.7 | |
5. | Trinec | 30 | 8 | 22 | 80:27 | 3.6 | |
6. | Breclav | 30 | 7 | 23 | 49:42 | 3 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 7 | 23 | 53:34 | 2.9 | |
8. | Ostrava B | 30 | 6 | 24 | 41:48 | 3 | |
9. | Zlin B | 30 | 6 | 24 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
10. | Kromeriz | 30 | 5 | 25 | 39:66 | 3.5 | |
11. | Rosice | 30 | 5 | 25 | 33:65 | 3.3 | |
12. | Orlova | 30 | 5 | 25 | 43:50 | 3.1 | |
13. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 5 | 25 | 36:56 | 3.1 | |
14. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 5 | 25 | 60:27 | 2.9 | |
15. | Zabreh | 30 | 4 | 26 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
16. | Hlucin | 30 | 2 | 28 | 42:35 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 74:50 | 4.1 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 30 | 7 | 23 | 59:57 | 3.9 | |
3. | Trinec | 30 | 6 | 24 | 80:27 | 3.6 | |
4. | Unicov | 30 | 5 | 25 | 53:57 | 3.7 | |
5. | Breclav | 30 | 5 | 25 | 49:42 | 3 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 30 | 4 | 26 | 39:66 | 3.5 | |
7. | Rosice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 33:65 | 3.3 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 3 | 27 | 53:34 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zlin B | 30 | 3 | 27 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
10. | Orlova | 30 | 2 | 28 | 43:50 | 3.1 | |
11. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 2 | 28 | 36:56 | 3.1 | |
12. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 2 | 28 | 60:27 | 2.9 | |
13. | Zabreh | 30 | 2 | 28 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
14. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 1 | 29 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
15. | Ostrava B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 41:48 | 3 | |
16. | Hlucin | 30 | 1 | 29 | 42:35 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 74:50 | 4.1 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 30 | 4 | 26 | 59:57 | 3.9 | |
3. | Trinec | 30 | 3 | 27 | 80:27 | 3.6 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 30 | 3 | 27 | 39:66 | 3.5 | |
5. | Rosice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 33:65 | 3.3 | |
6. | Unicov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 53:57 | 3.7 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 2 | 28 | 53:34 | 2.9 | |
8. | Orlova | 30 | 1 | 29 | 43:50 | 3.1 | |
9. | Zabreh | 30 | 1 | 29 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
10. | Zlin B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
11. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:65 | 3.2 | |
12. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 36:56 | 3.1 | |
13. | Breclav | 30 | 0 | 30 | 49:42 | 3 | |
14. | Ostrava B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:48 | 3 | |
15. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 0 | 30 | 60:27 | 2.9 | |
16. | Hlucin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 42:35 | 2.6 |