# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:39 | 3.9 | |
2. | Kromeriz | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
3. | Rosice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
4. | Zlin B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
6. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
8. | Lisen | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
9. | Jihlava B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:27 | 3 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | Unicov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
12. | Breclav | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
13. | Brno B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
14. | Zabreh | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:21 | 3 | |
15. | Hlucin | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
16. | Ostrava B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:39 | 3.9 | |
2. | Slovacko B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
3. | Rosice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
5. | Brno B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
7. | Kromeriz | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
8. | Zabreh | 15 | 12 | 3 | 24:21 | 3 | |
9. | Unicov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
10. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
11. | Lisen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
12. | Ostrava B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13:24 | 2.5 | |
13. | Zlin B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
14. | Jihlava B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18:27 | 3 | |
15. | Hlucin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
16. | Breclav | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:19 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovacko B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
2. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 11 | 4 | 19:39 | 3.9 | |
3. | Brno B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
4. | Rosice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
5. | Kromeriz | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
6. | Zlin B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
7. | Zabreh | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | |
8. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
9. | Unicov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
10. | Lisen | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
11. | Jihlava B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 18:27 | 3 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | Hlucin | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
15. | Breclav | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
16. | Ostrava B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:39 | 3.9 | |
2. | Brno B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
3. | Kromeriz | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
4. | Slovacko B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
5. | Zabreh | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:21 | 3 | |
6. | Lisen | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
7. | Jihlava B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:27 | 3 | |
8. | Rosice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
9. | Zlin B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | Breclav | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
12. | Unicov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
13. | Hlucin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
15. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
16. | Ostrava B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:24 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brno B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
2. | Lisen | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
3. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:39 | 3.9 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
5. | Jihlava B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:27 | 3 | |
6. | Slovacko B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
7. | Zlin B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
8. | Rosice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
9. | Zabreh | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:21 | 3 | |
10. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 2 | 13 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
11. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
12. | Hlucin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
13. | Breclav | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
14. | Unicov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
15. | Ostrava B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:24 | 2.5 | |
16. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:11 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brno B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
2. | Kromeriz | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
3. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:39 | 3.9 | |
4. | Lisen | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
5. | Zlin B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
6. | Jihlava B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:27 | 3 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
8. | Rosice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
9. | Zabreh | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:21 | 3 | |
10. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
11. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
12. | Hlucin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
13. | Ostrava B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | Unicov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
15. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
16. | Breclav | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:19 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kromeriz | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
2. | Lisen | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
3. | Brno B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:33 | 3.8 | |
4. | Slovacko B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
5. | Rosice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:33 | 3.3 | |
6. | Zlin B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
7. | Jihlava B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:27 | 3 | |
8. | Ostrava B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:24 | 2.5 | |
9. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:39 | 3.9 | |
10. | Zabreh | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:21 | 3 | |
11. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | Unicov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
14. | Hlucin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:21 | 2.5 | |
15. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
16. | Breclav | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:19 | 2.5 |