# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Unicov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:3 | 17 | 12 | |
4. | Kromeriz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Zabreh | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Zlin B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Jihlava B | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 6 | |
10. | Hlucin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Ostrava B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | Brno B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Breclav | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Spartak Hulin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 4 | |
15. | Lisen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 4 | |
16. | Rosice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 30 | |
2. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 30:7 | 23 | 23 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 19 | |
4. | Zabreh | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 19 | |
5. | Jihlava B | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 18 | |
6. | Breclav | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 18 | |
7. | Kromeriz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 17 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 16 | |
9. | Unicov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 16 | |
10. | Zlin B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 15 | |
11. | Spartak Hulin | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 15 | |
12. | Ostrava B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 | |
13. | Brno B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 13 | |
14. | Rosice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 12 | |
15. | Lisen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | |
16. | Hlucin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 34:13 | 21 | 38 | |
2. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 36:10 | 26 | 31 | |
3. | Breclav | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 30 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 27 | |
5. | Unicov | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 27 | |
6. | Spartak Hulin | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 26 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:22 | 8 | 25 | |
8. | Zlin B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:22 | 8 | 25 | |
9. | Zabreh | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | 25 | |
10. | Jihlava B | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28:21 | 7 | 24 | |
11. | Ostrava B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 23 | |
12. | Kromeriz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 21 | |
13. | Brno B | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 20 | |
14. | Rosice | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | 20 | |
15. | Hlucin | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 32:28 | 4 | 19 | |
16. | Lisen | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | 18 |