# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 30 | 29 | 1 | 39:49 | 2.9 | |
2. | Bystrc | 30 | 29 | 1 | 45:37 | 2.7 | |
3. | Mutenice | 30 | 29 | 1 | 37:37 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 28 | 2 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
5. | Hlucin | 30 | 28 | 2 | 49:31 | 2.7 | |
6. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 28 | 2 | 41:37 | 2.6 | |
7. | Jihlava B | 30 | 28 | 2 | 30:48 | 2.6 | |
8. | Zabreh | 30 | 28 | 2 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
9. | Slovacko B | 30 | 28 | 2 | 27:37 | 2.1 | |
10. | Znojmo | 30 | 27 | 3 | 54:30 | 2.8 | |
11. | Unicov | 30 | 27 | 3 | 41:31 | 2.4 | |
12. | Ostrava B | 30 | 27 | 3 | 28:34 | 2.1 | |
13. | Zlin B | 30 | 26 | 4 | 38:48 | 2.9 | |
14. | Breclav | 30 | 26 | 4 | 31:37 | 2.3 | |
15. | Brno B | 30 | 26 | 4 | 34:29 | 2.1 | |
16. | Kromeriz | 30 | 26 | 4 | 31:22 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 30 | 24 | 6 | 39:49 | 2.9 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 22 | 8 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
3. | Zlin B | 30 | 22 | 8 | 38:48 | 2.9 | |
4. | Bystrc | 30 | 22 | 8 | 45:37 | 2.7 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 22 | 8 | 41:37 | 2.6 | |
6. | Mutenice | 30 | 22 | 8 | 37:37 | 2.5 | |
7. | Unicov | 30 | 22 | 8 | 41:31 | 2.4 | |
8. | Znojmo | 30 | 21 | 9 | 54:30 | 2.8 | |
9. | Hlucin | 30 | 21 | 9 | 49:31 | 2.7 | |
10. | Jihlava B | 30 | 21 | 9 | 30:48 | 2.6 | |
11. | Zabreh | 30 | 19 | 11 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
12. | Breclav | 30 | 18 | 12 | 31:37 | 2.3 | |
13. | Ostrava B | 30 | 18 | 12 | 28:34 | 2.1 | |
14. | Brno B | 30 | 17 | 13 | 34:29 | 2.1 | |
15. | Kromeriz | 30 | 16 | 14 | 31:22 | 1.8 | |
16. | Slovacko B | 30 | 15 | 15 | 27:37 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 18 | 12 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
2. | Zlin B | 30 | 18 | 12 | 38:48 | 2.9 | |
3. | Hlucin | 30 | 18 | 12 | 49:31 | 2.7 | |
4. | Bystrc | 30 | 18 | 12 | 45:37 | 2.7 | |
5. | Blansko | 30 | 17 | 13 | 39:49 | 2.9 | |
6. | Znojmo | 30 | 17 | 13 | 54:30 | 2.8 | |
7. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 17 | 13 | 41:37 | 2.6 | |
8. | Jihlava B | 30 | 14 | 16 | 30:48 | 2.6 | |
9. | Zabreh | 30 | 13 | 17 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
10. | Mutenice | 30 | 12 | 18 | 37:37 | 2.5 | |
11. | Breclav | 30 | 11 | 19 | 31:37 | 2.3 | |
12. | Ostrava B | 30 | 11 | 19 | 28:34 | 2.1 | |
13. | Unicov | 30 | 10 | 20 | 41:31 | 2.4 | |
14. | Brno B | 30 | 10 | 20 | 34:29 | 2.1 | |
15. | Slovacko B | 30 | 10 | 20 | 27:37 | 2.1 | |
16. | Kromeriz | 30 | 8 | 22 | 31:22 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 13 | 17 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
2. | Zlin B | 30 | 11 | 19 | 38:48 | 2.9 | |
3. | Znojmo | 30 | 10 | 20 | 54:30 | 2.8 | |
4. | Hlucin | 30 | 10 | 20 | 49:31 | 2.7 | |
5. | Blansko | 30 | 9 | 21 | 39:49 | 2.9 | |
6. | Bystrc | 30 | 8 | 22 | 45:37 | 2.7 | |
7. | Jihlava B | 30 | 8 | 22 | 30:48 | 2.6 | |
8. | Unicov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 41:31 | 2.4 | |
9. | Zabreh | 30 | 8 | 22 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
10. | Breclav | 30 | 8 | 22 | 31:37 | 2.3 | |
11. | Mutenice | 30 | 7 | 23 | 37:37 | 2.5 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 30 | 7 | 23 | 27:37 | 2.1 | |
13. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 5 | 25 | 41:37 | 2.6 | |
14. | Brno B | 30 | 5 | 25 | 34:29 | 2.1 | |
15. | Ostrava B | 30 | 5 | 25 | 28:34 | 2.1 | |
16. | Kromeriz | 30 | 2 | 28 | 31:22 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 8 | 22 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
2. | Zlin B | 30 | 7 | 23 | 38:48 | 2.9 | |
3. | Blansko | 30 | 5 | 25 | 39:49 | 2.9 | |
4. | Znojmo | 30 | 5 | 25 | 54:30 | 2.8 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 5 | 25 | 41:37 | 2.6 | |
6. | Breclav | 30 | 5 | 25 | 31:37 | 2.3 | |
7. | Bystrc | 30 | 4 | 26 | 45:37 | 2.7 | |
8. | Jihlava B | 30 | 4 | 26 | 30:48 | 2.6 | |
9. | Unicov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 41:31 | 2.4 | |
10. | Hlucin | 30 | 3 | 27 | 49:31 | 2.7 | |
11. | Mutenice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 37:37 | 2.5 | |
12. | Zabreh | 30 | 3 | 27 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
13. | Brno B | 30 | 3 | 27 | 34:29 | 2.1 | |
14. | Slovacko B | 30 | 3 | 27 | 27:37 | 2.1 | |
15. | Ostrava B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 28:34 | 2.1 | |
16. | Kromeriz | 30 | 1 | 29 | 31:22 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 30 | 4 | 26 | 39:49 | 2.9 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 3 | 27 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
3. | Znojmo | 30 | 3 | 27 | 54:30 | 2.8 | |
4. | Jihlava B | 30 | 3 | 27 | 30:48 | 2.6 | |
5. | Zlin B | 30 | 2 | 28 | 38:48 | 2.9 | |
6. | Brno B | 30 | 2 | 28 | 34:29 | 2.1 | |
7. | Bystrc | 30 | 1 | 29 | 45:37 | 2.7 | |
8. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 1 | 29 | 41:37 | 2.6 | |
9. | Mutenice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 37:37 | 2.5 | |
10. | Unicov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 41:31 | 2.4 | |
11. | Slovacko B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 27:37 | 2.1 | |
12. | Hlucin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 49:31 | 2.7 | |
13. | Zabreh | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
14. | Breclav | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:37 | 2.3 | |
15. | Ostrava B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 28:34 | 2.1 | |
16. | Kromeriz | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:22 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 46:47 | 3.1 | |
2. | Znojmo | 30 | 1 | 29 | 54:30 | 2.8 | |
3. | Blansko | 30 | 0 | 30 | 39:49 | 2.9 | |
4. | Zlin B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 38:48 | 2.9 | |
5. | Hlucin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 49:31 | 2.7 | |
6. | Bystrc | 30 | 0 | 30 | 45:37 | 2.7 | |
7. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:37 | 2.6 | |
8. | Jihlava B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 30:48 | 2.6 | |
9. | Mutenice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 37:37 | 2.5 | |
10. | Unicov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:31 | 2.4 | |
11. | Zabreh | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:44 | 2.4 | |
12. | Breclav | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:37 | 2.3 | |
13. | Brno B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:29 | 2.1 | |
14. | Ostrava B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 28:34 | 2.1 | |
15. | Slovacko B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:37 | 2.1 | |
16. | Kromeriz | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:22 | 1.8 |