# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Breclav | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
2. | Brno B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 10 | |
3. | Hlucin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Bystrc | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Mutenice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Ostrava B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | Unicov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Blansko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Zabreh | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Kromeriz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Zlin B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
15. | Sigma Olomouc B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Jihlava B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brno B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 20 | |
2. | Znojmo | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:12 | 8 | 19 | |
3. | Breclav | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 19 | |
4. | Hlucin | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | Ostrava B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 17 | |
6. | Bystrc | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:14 | 3 | 15 | |
7. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 15 | |
8. | Zabreh | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | 15 | |
9. | Mutenice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 14 | |
10. | Kromeriz | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:5 | 2 | 13 | |
11. | Slovacko B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 13 | |
12. | Unicov | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | 13 | |
13. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 9 | |
14. | Blansko | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | 9 | |
15. | Zlin B | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 8 | |
16. | Jihlava B | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:15 | 10 | 29 | |
2. | Brno B | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:12 | 13 | 27 | |
3. | Breclav | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 26 | |
4. | Bystrc | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:20 | 7 | 25 | |
5. | Hlucin | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 25 | |
6. | Zabreh | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 19:16 | 3 | 25 | |
7. | Kromeriz | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 24 | |
8. | Unicov | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 23 | |
9. | Mutenice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:13 | 5 | 22 | |
10. | Ostrava B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 21 | |
11. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 17 | |
12. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 17 | |
13. | Zlin B | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | 15 | |
14. | Slovacko B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:19 | -5 | 14 | |
15. | Blansko | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | 12 | |
16. | Jihlava B | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33:17 | 16 | 38 | |
2. | Hlucin | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 38 | |
3. | Unicov | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 36 | |
4. | Breclav | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 34 | |
5. | Bystrc | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 29:26 | 3 | 32 | |
6. | Brno B | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29:16 | 13 | 31 | |
7. | Frydek-Mistek | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26:24 | 2 | 29 | |
8. | Ostrava B | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | 27 | |
9. | Kromeriz | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 15:13 | 2 | 26 | |
10. | Zabreh | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | 26 | |
11. | Sigma Olomouc B | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 24 | |
12. | Mutenice | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | 24 | |
13. | Slovacko B | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 20:25 | -5 | 21 | |
14. | Blansko | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 25:33 | -8 | 20 | |
15. | Zlin B | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 23:37 | -14 | 19 | |
16. | Jihlava B | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20:40 | -20 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlucin | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 40:25 | 15 | 50 | |
2. | Bystrc | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 37:28 | 9 | 45 | |
3. | Znojmo | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 43:26 | 17 | 44 | |
4. | Unicov | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 38:27 | 11 | 41 | |
5. | Breclav | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 27:24 | 3 | 40 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 23:17 | 6 | 37 | |
7. | Ostrava B | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | 34 | |
8. | Brno B | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31:22 | 9 | 33 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc B | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 39:37 | 2 | 33 | |
10. | Frydek-Mistek | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 31:36 | -5 | 32 | |
11. | Zabreh | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 | 31 | |
12. | Mutenice | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 | 29 | |
13. | Blansko | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | 29 | |
14. | Jihlava B | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 24:44 | -20 | 26 | |
15. | Slovacko B | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 24:32 | -8 | 25 | |
16. | Zlin B | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 30:46 | -16 | 22 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlucin | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 49:31 | 18 | 60 | |
2. | Znojmo | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 54:30 | 24 | 59 | |
3. | Bystrc | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 45:37 | 8 | 49 | |
4. | Unicov | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 41:31 | 10 | 48 | |
5. | Kromeriz | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 31:22 | 9 | 47 | |
6. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 41:37 | 4 | 43 | |
7. | Breclav | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 31:37 | -6 | 43 | |
8. | Ostrava B | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 28:34 | -6 | 41 | |
9. | Brno B | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:29 | 5 | 37 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:47 | -1 | 37 | |
11. | Mutenice | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37:37 | 0 | 36 | |
12. | Jihlava B | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:48 | -18 | 36 | |
13. | Zabreh | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 27:44 | -17 | 34 | |
14. | Zlin B | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 38:48 | -10 | 33 | |
15. | Blansko | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 39:49 | -10 | 30 | |
16. | Slovacko B | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 27:37 | -10 | 30 |