# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 11 | |
3. | Mutenice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 10 | |
4. | Zlin B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Bystrc | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Zabreh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 8 | |
7. | SK Lipova | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Karvina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Slovacko B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 7 | |
11. | Dolni Benesov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Unicov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Brno B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Kromeriz | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
15. | Breclav | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
16. | Jihlava B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | 13 | 21 | |
2. | Karvina | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:15 | 4 | 18 | |
3. | Mutenice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 17 | |
4. | Znojmo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 17 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 17 | |
6. | Bystrc | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
7. | SK Lipova | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 15 | |
8. | Breclav | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 13 | |
9. | Slovacko B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 13 | |
10. | Unicov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 12 | |
11. | Zabreh | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:20 | -13 | 12 | |
12. | Brno B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
13. | Zlin B | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 10 | |
14. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 9 | |
15. | Jihlava B | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | 9 | |
16. | Kromeriz | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:19 | 13 | 30 | |
2. | Mutenice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:14 | 21 | 29 | |
3. | Karvina | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | 10 | 28 | |
4. | Bystrc | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 21:12 | 9 | 28 | |
5. | Slovacko B | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 26 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:16 | 11 | 25 | |
7. | Breclav | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 25 | |
8. | Jihlava B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | 21 | |
9. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:20 | 3 | 20 | |
10. | Zabreh | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | 18 | |
11. | Unicov | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 16 | |
12. | SK Lipova | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | 15 | |
13. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | 15 | |
14. | Brno B | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13:20 | -7 | 13 | |
15. | Zlin B | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | 13 | |
16. | Kromeriz | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 46:25 | 21 | 43 | |
2. | Mutenice | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 45:20 | 25 | 39 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc B | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 35:18 | 17 | 38 | |
4. | Karvina | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 36:20 | 16 | 38 | |
5. | Bystrc | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 30:21 | 9 | 33 | |
6. | Breclav | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 29:25 | 4 | 32 | |
7. | Frydek-Mistek | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 35:28 | 7 | 30 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | 30 | |
9. | Jihlava B | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 29:39 | -10 | 26 | |
10. | Zabreh | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | 26 | |
11. | Unicov | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | 22 | |
12. | Kromeriz | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | 21 | |
13. | Brno B | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 17:25 | -8 | 18 | |
14. | SK Lipova | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | 18 | |
15. | Zlin B | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19:34 | -15 | 15 | |
16. | Dolni Benesov | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16:35 | -19 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znojmo | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 51:32 | 19 | 53 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc B | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 52:20 | 32 | 51 | |
3. | Mutenice | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 53:26 | 27 | 47 | |
4. | Karvina | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 43:26 | 17 | 44 | |
5. | Bystrc | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 37:25 | 12 | 41 | |
6. | Frydek-Mistek | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 43:33 | 10 | 40 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 32:30 | 2 | 39 | |
8. | Breclav | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 34:32 | 2 | 38 | |
9. | Zabreh | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 21:41 | -20 | 33 | |
10. | Kromeriz | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 28:35 | -7 | 29 | |
11. | Brno B | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 20:26 | -6 | 28 | |
12. | Unicov | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 23:37 | -14 | 26 | |
13. | Jihlava B | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 32:48 | -16 | 26 | |
14. | Zlin B | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 27:41 | -14 | 23 | |
15. | SK Lipova | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 31:48 | -17 | 21 | |
16. | Dolni Benesov | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17:43 | -26 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigma Olomouc B | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 65:28 | 37 | 61 | |
2. | Znojmo | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 57:35 | 22 | 60 | |
3. | Mutenice | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 60:30 | 30 | 57 | |
4. | Karvina | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 48:30 | 18 | 50 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50:38 | 12 | 48 | |
6. | Breclav | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 40:38 | 2 | 48 | |
7. | Bystrc | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 42:34 | 8 | 47 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 36:38 | -2 | 42 | |
9. | Jihlava B | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 44:54 | -10 | 38 | |
10. | Zabreh | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28:50 | -22 | 38 | |
11. | Brno B | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 23:30 | -7 | 35 | |
12. | Kromeriz | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:39 | -5 | 34 | |
13. | Unicov | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 30:40 | -10 | 33 | |
14. | Zlin B | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 31:49 | -18 | 27 | |
15. | SK Lipova | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33:59 | -26 | 25 | |
16. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 22:51 | -29 | 21 |