# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brumov | 30 | 30 | 0 | 36:68 | 3.5 | |
2. | SK Hranice | 30 | 30 | 0 | 30:74 | 3.5 | |
3. | Znojmo | 30 | 30 | 0 | 40:49 | 3 | |
4. | Fulnek | 30 | 29 | 1 | 65:30 | 3.2 | |
5. | Karvina | 30 | 29 | 1 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
6. | Brno B | 30 | 29 | 1 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
7. | Unicov | 30 | 29 | 1 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
8. | Breclav | 30 | 29 | 1 | 42:35 | 2.6 | |
9. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 29 | 1 | 33:42 | 2.5 | |
10. | SK Lipova | 30 | 28 | 2 | 27:46 | 2.4 | |
11. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 27 | 3 | 50:39 | 3 | |
12. | Mutenice | 30 | 27 | 3 | 50:32 | 2.7 | |
13. | Slovacko B | 30 | 27 | 3 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
14. | Jihlava B | 30 | 27 | 3 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
15. | Ostrava B | 30 | 27 | 3 | 31:34 | 2.2 | |
16. | Zlin B | 30 | 25 | 5 | 38:27 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brumov | 30 | 26 | 4 | 36:68 | 3.5 | |
2. | SK Hranice | 30 | 24 | 6 | 30:74 | 3.5 | |
3. | Fulnek | 30 | 24 | 6 | 65:30 | 3.2 | |
4. | Unicov | 30 | 24 | 6 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 23 | 7 | 50:39 | 3 | |
6. | Karvina | 30 | 23 | 7 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
7. | SK Lipova | 30 | 23 | 7 | 27:46 | 2.4 | |
8. | Brno B | 30 | 22 | 8 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
9. | Jihlava B | 30 | 22 | 8 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
10. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 21 | 9 | 33:42 | 2.5 | |
11. | Znojmo | 30 | 20 | 10 | 40:49 | 3 | |
12. | Mutenice | 30 | 20 | 10 | 50:32 | 2.7 | |
13. | Slovacko B | 30 | 19 | 11 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
14. | Ostrava B | 30 | 19 | 11 | 31:34 | 2.2 | |
15. | Breclav | 30 | 18 | 12 | 42:35 | 2.6 | |
16. | Zlin B | 30 | 18 | 12 | 38:27 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fulnek | 30 | 23 | 7 | 65:30 | 3.2 | |
2. | SK Hranice | 30 | 22 | 8 | 30:74 | 3.5 | |
3. | Brumov | 30 | 19 | 11 | 36:68 | 3.5 | |
4. | Karvina | 30 | 19 | 11 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
5. | Brno B | 30 | 18 | 12 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
6. | Znojmo | 30 | 17 | 13 | 40:49 | 3 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 30 | 17 | 13 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
8. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 16 | 14 | 50:39 | 3 | |
9. | Unicov | 30 | 15 | 15 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
10. | Mutenice | 30 | 15 | 15 | 50:32 | 2.7 | |
11. | Jihlava B | 30 | 15 | 15 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
12. | Breclav | 30 | 14 | 16 | 42:35 | 2.6 | |
13. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 13 | 17 | 33:42 | 2.5 | |
14. | SK Lipova | 30 | 13 | 17 | 27:46 | 2.4 | |
15. | Zlin B | 30 | 13 | 17 | 38:27 | 2.2 | |
16. | Ostrava B | 30 | 11 | 19 | 31:34 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brumov | 30 | 14 | 16 | 36:68 | 3.5 | |
2. | SK Hranice | 30 | 14 | 16 | 30:74 | 3.5 | |
3. | Fulnek | 30 | 13 | 17 | 65:30 | 3.2 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 12 | 18 | 50:39 | 3 | |
5. | Mutenice | 30 | 12 | 18 | 50:32 | 2.7 | |
6. | Znojmo | 30 | 11 | 19 | 40:49 | 3 | |
7. | Brno B | 30 | 11 | 19 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
8. | Karvina | 30 | 10 | 20 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
9. | Slovacko B | 30 | 10 | 20 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
10. | Breclav | 30 | 9 | 21 | 42:35 | 2.6 | |
11. | Unicov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
12. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 7 | 23 | 33:42 | 2.5 | |
13. | Ostrava B | 30 | 7 | 23 | 31:34 | 2.2 | |
14. | Jihlava B | 30 | 6 | 24 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
15. | SK Lipova | 30 | 6 | 24 | 27:46 | 2.4 | |
16. | Zlin B | 30 | 5 | 25 | 38:27 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brumov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 36:68 | 3.5 | |
2. | SK Hranice | 30 | 8 | 22 | 30:74 | 3.5 | |
3. | Brno B | 30 | 7 | 23 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 6 | 24 | 50:39 | 3 | |
5. | Fulnek | 30 | 5 | 25 | 65:30 | 3.2 | |
6. | Znojmo | 30 | 5 | 25 | 40:49 | 3 | |
7. | Unicov | 30 | 5 | 25 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
8. | Mutenice | 30 | 5 | 25 | 50:32 | 2.7 | |
9. | Slovacko B | 30 | 5 | 25 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
10. | Breclav | 30 | 5 | 25 | 42:35 | 2.6 | |
11. | Karvina | 30 | 4 | 26 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
12. | Jihlava B | 30 | 4 | 26 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
13. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 33:42 | 2.5 | |
14. | SK Lipova | 30 | 3 | 27 | 27:46 | 2.4 | |
15. | Zlin B | 30 | 3 | 27 | 38:27 | 2.2 | |
16. | Ostrava B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 31:34 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brumov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 36:68 | 3.5 | |
2. | Znojmo | 30 | 4 | 26 | 40:49 | 3 | |
3. | SK Hranice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 30:74 | 3.5 | |
4. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 3 | 27 | 50:39 | 3 | |
5. | Unicov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
6. | Mutenice | 30 | 2 | 28 | 50:32 | 2.7 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 30 | 2 | 28 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
8. | Fulnek | 30 | 1 | 29 | 65:30 | 3.2 | |
9. | Karvina | 30 | 1 | 29 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
10. | Brno B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
11. | Breclav | 30 | 1 | 29 | 42:35 | 2.6 | |
12. | Jihlava B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
13. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 33:42 | 2.5 | |
14. | Zlin B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 38:27 | 2.2 | |
15. | SK Lipova | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:46 | 2.4 | |
16. | Ostrava B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:34 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brumov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 36:68 | 3.5 | |
2. | SK Hranice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 30:74 | 3.5 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 2 | 28 | 50:39 | 3 | |
4. | Znojmo | 30 | 2 | 28 | 40:49 | 3 | |
5. | Unicov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 50:35 | 2.8 | |
6. | Karvina | 30 | 1 | 29 | 47:40 | 2.9 | |
7. | Mutenice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 50:32 | 2.7 | |
8. | Breclav | 30 | 1 | 29 | 42:35 | 2.6 | |
9. | Jihlava B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 38:38 | 2.5 | |
10. | Fulnek | 30 | 0 | 30 | 65:30 | 3.2 | |
11. | Brno B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
12. | Slovacko B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 47:33 | 2.7 | |
13. | Dolni Benesov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 33:42 | 2.5 | |
14. | SK Lipova | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:46 | 2.4 | |
15. | Ostrava B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:34 | 2.2 | |
16. | Zlin B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 38:27 | 2.2 |